Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Masako Ishida

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
2017/2018 42 (152 pts) 26 (106) 999 999
2016/2017 45 (129 pts) 27 (129) 999 999
2015/2016 60 (42 pts) 39 (42) 999 999
2014/2015 81 (41 pts) 50 (41) 999 999
2013/2014 18 (383 pts) 14 (209) 999 10 999
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2000/01 1999/00
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-11-17 NE Bruksvallarna 7 376 10 km C
2018-11-16 NE Bruksvallarna 14 304 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-04-14 SSC Ylläs-Levi 5 - 67 km C Mass Start
2018-04-07 SSC Reistadløpet 1 10 50 km C Mass Start
2018-03-18 WCF World Cup Final 17 - Stage Race
2018-03-18 WCF Falun 23 14 10 km F Handicap
2018-03-17 WCF Falun 5 51 10 km C Mass Start
2018-03-16 WCF Falun 62 - Sprint F
2018-03-11 Holmenkollen 23 34 30 km F Mass Start
2018-02-25 Pyeongchang 10 24 30 km C Mass Start
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 18 21 10 km F
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 14 30 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-01-28 Seefeld in Tirol 24 33 10 km F Mass Start
2018-01-20 SSC La Diagonela 6 - 65 km C Mass Start
2018-01-13 SSC Kaiser Maximilian Lauf 3 - 60 km C Mass Start
2017-12-17 Toblach / Dobbiaco 18 31 10 km C Pursuit
2017-12-16 Toblach / Dobbiaco 31 12 10 km F
2017-12-10 Davos 33 15 10 km F
2017-12-03 Lillehammer 14 21 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-11-26 NOR Nordic Opening 22 - Stage Race
2017-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 33 24 10 km F Handicap
2017-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 16 8 10 km C
2017-11-24 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 50 - Sprint C
2017-11-18 NE Gällivare 4 67 10 km C
2017-11-17 NE Gällivare 11 82 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-04-01 SSC Reistadløpet 2 - 50 km C Mass Start
2017-03-25 SSC Årefjällsloppet 7 - 55 km C Mass Start
2017-03-18 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 3 - 54 km C Mass Start
2017-03-12 Holmenkollen 17 22 30 km C Mass Start
2017-03-04 WSC Lahti 22 19 30 km F Mass Start
2017-02-28 WSC Lahti 19 21 10 km C
2017-02-25 WSC Lahti 10 17 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-02-19 Otepää 22 18 10 km C
2017-02-05 Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort 11 11-1 Team Sprint F
2017-02-04 Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort 3 4 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-01-29 Falun 22 27 15 km C Mass Start
2017-01-21 Ulricehamn 45 18 10 km F
2017-01-04 SSC Vasaloppet China 3 - 50 km C Mass Start
2016-12-17 La Clusaz 42 37 10 km F Mass Start
2016-12-10 Davos 23 15 15 km F
2016-12-04 NOR Nordic Opening 36 - Stage Race
2016-12-04 NOR Lillehammer 31 44 10 km C Handicap
2016-12-03 NOR Lillehammer 41 5 5 km F
2016-12-02 NOR Lillehammer 61 - Sprint C
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 24 14 10 km C
2016-11-19 NE Bruksvallarna 1 374 10 km C
2016-11-18 NE Bruksvallarna 10 397 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-04-02 SSC Årefjällsloppet 3 - 65 km C Mass Start
2016-03-19 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 3 - 54 km C Mass Start
2016-03-06 SSC Vasaloppet 8 - 90 km C Mass Start
2016-02-21 Lahti 22 37 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2016-02-14 Falun 33 42 10 km F Mass Start
2016-02-13 SSC Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 3 - 30 km C Mass Start
2016-02-07 Holmenkollen 9 24 30 km C Mass Start
2016-01-31 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 8 - 70 km C Mass Start
2016-01-23 SSC La Diagonela 8 - 65 km C Mass Start
2016-01-10 SSC Jizerska Padesatka 7 132 50 km C Mass Start
2015-12-20 Toblach / Dobbiaco 28 21 10 km C
2015-12-12 Davos 35 10 15 km F
2015-12-06 SSC La Sgambeda 6 506 24 km C Mass Start
2015-12-05 SSC La Sgambeda 7 6 15 km Team Tempo
2015-11-29 NOR Nordic Opening 47 - Stage Race
2015-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 41 69 10 km C Handicap
2015-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 66 15 5 km F
2015-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 78 - Sprint C
2015-11-15 NE Beitostølen 28 29 Sprint C
2015-11-14 NE Beitostølen 38 66 7.5 km F
2015-11-13 NE Beitostølen 13 62 7.5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-28 SSC Årefjällsloppet 3 - 47 km C Mass Start
2015-03-21 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 4 - 54 km C Mass Start
2015-03-08 SSC Vasaloppet 6 - 90 km C Mass Start
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 19 24 30 km C Mass Start
2015-02-24 WSC Falun 7 11 10 km F
2015-02-21 WSC Falun 17 22 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-02-15 Östersund 39 12 10 km F
2015-02-14 Östersund 50 - Sprint C
2015-01-31 NC Røros 6 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-01-30 NC Røros DNS - Sprint C
2015-01-29 NC Røros 12 52 10 km F
2015-01-25 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 6 182 57 km C Mass Start
2015-01-17 SSC La Diagonela 1 - 43 km C Mass Start
2015-01-11 SSC Jizerska Padesatka 2 - 45 km C Mass Start
2014-12-20 Davos 31 21 10 km F
2014-12-13 Davos 12 16 10 km C
2014-12-07 NOR Nordic Opening 35 - Stage Race
2014-12-07 NOR Lillehammer 28 52 10 km C Handicap
2014-12-06 NOR Lillehammer 41 67 5 km F
2014-12-05 NOR Lillehammer 81 - Sprint F
2014-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 15 55 10 km C
2014-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 32 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-29 NC Prémanon 1 7.5 km F Mass Start
2014-03-28 NC Prémanon 3 Sprint C
2014-03-16 WCF World Cup Final 12 - Stage Race
2014-03-16 WCF Falun 19 11 10 km F Handicap
2014-03-15 WCF Falun 11 39 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-14 WCF Falun 39 - Sprint C
2014-03-09 Holmenkollen 19 14 30 km C Mass Start
2014-03-02 Lahti DNS 42 10 km F
2014-02-22 Sochi 23 12 30 km F Mass Start
2014-02-13 Sochi 14 35 10 km C
2014-02-08 Sochi 10 13 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-02-01 Toblach / Dobbiaco 12 31 10 km C
2014-01-05 TDS Tour de Ski 10 - Stage Race
2014-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 5 16 9 km F Handicap
2014-01-04 TDS Val di Fiemme 8 5 5 km C
2014-01-03 TDS Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 18 29 15 km F Handicap
2014-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 21 62 10 km C Mass Start
2013-12-31 TDS Lenzerheide 50 - Sprint F
2013-12-29 TDS Oberhof 68 - Sprint F
2013-12-28 TDS Oberhof 66 41 3 km F
2013-12-14 Davos 12 34 15 km F
2013-12-08 Lillehammer 15 8-2 4x5 km Relay
2013-12-07 Lillehammer 34 53 10 km C
2013-12-01 NOR Nordic Opening 18 - Stage Race
2013-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 18 20 10 km F Handicap
2013-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 10 23 5 km C
2013-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 52 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-24 WCF World Cup Final 15 - Stage Race
2013-03-24 WCF Falun 14 17 10 km F Handicap
2013-03-23 WCF Falun 16 31 10 km C Mass Start
2013-03-22 WCF Falun 23 23 2.5 km F
2013-03-20 WCF Stockholm 30 29 Sprint C
2013-03-17 Holmenkollen 5 10 30 km F Mass Start
2013-03-10 Lahti 17 52 10 km C
2013-03-02 WSC Val di Fiemme 10 9 30 km C Mass Start
2013-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 10 11 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-17 Davos 24 53 10 km F
2013-02-02 Sóchi 7 6 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-01-19 La Clusaz 4 18 10 km C Mass Start
2012-12-16 Canmore 5 6 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-12-13 Canmore 10 7 10 km C Mass Start
2012-12-02 NOR Nordic Opening 9 - Stage Race
2012-12-02 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 5 29 10 km C Handicap
2012-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 21 25 5 km F
2012-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 42 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-03-18 WCF World Cup Final 19 - Stage Race
2012-03-18 WCF Falun 17 22 10 km F Handicap
2012-03-17 WCF Falun 23 35 10 km C Mass Start
2012-03-16 WCF Falun 21 20 2.5 km F
2012-03-14 WCF Stockholm 34 - Sprint C
2012-03-11 Holmenkollen 5 13 30 km C Mass Start
2012-03-04 Lahti 14 15 Sprint C
2012-03-03 Lahti 10 11 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-02-18 Szklarska Poręba 6 43 10 km C
2012-02-11 Nové Město 5 15 15 km C Mass Start
2012-01-08 TDS Tour de Ski 12 - Stage Race
2012-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 11 12 9 km F Handicap
2012-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 7 16 9 km C Mass Start
2012-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 16 19 15 km F Handicap
2012-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 33 - Sprint F
2012-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 31 41 3.7 km C
2012-01-01 TDS Oberstdorf 12 14 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-12-31 TDS Oberstdorf 31 - Sprint C
2011-12-30 TDS Oberhof 10 41 10 km C Handicap
2011-12-29 TDS Oberhof 41 21 3.1 km F
2011-12-18 Rogla 55 - Sprint F
2011-12-17 Rogla 8 17 10 km C Mass Start
2011-12-10 Davos 23 29 15 km F
2011-11-27 NOR Nordic Opening 27 - Stage Race
2011-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 12 45 10 km C Handicap
2011-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 34 19 5 km F
2011-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 72 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-13 Lahti 31 - Sprint C
2011-03-12 Lahti 32 18 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen DNS 16 30 km F Mass Start
2011-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 10 8-2 4x5 km Relay
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 8 4-1 Team Sprint C
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 17 52 10 km C
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 11 16 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2011-02-19 Drammen 8 51 10 km C
2011-01-23 Otepää 34 - Sprint C
2011-01-22 Otepää 11 36 10 km C
2011-01-09 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2011-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco DNS - Sprint F
2011-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 15 18 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 33 - Sprint C
2011-01-01 TDS Oberhof 16 48 10 km C Handicap
2010-12-31 TDS Oberhof 48 41 2.5 km F
2010-12-19 La Clusaz 5 7-2 4x5 km Relay
2010-12-18 La Clusaz 20 14 15 km F Mass Start
2010-12-11 Davos 6 11 10 km C
2010-11-28 NOR Nordic Opening 23 - Stage Race
2010-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 18 34 10 km F Handicap
2010-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 31 45 5 km C
2010-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 55 - Sprint C
2010-11-21 Gällivare 12 11-2 4x5 km Relay
2010-11-20 Gällivare 42 66 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-03-13 Holmenkollen 48 20 30 km F Mass Start
2010-03-11 Drammen 31 - Sprint C
2010-02-27 Vancouver 5 24 30 km C Mass Start
2010-02-25 Vancouver 8 7-2 4x5 km Relay
2010-02-19 Vancouver 20 27 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-06 Canmore 27 14 Sprint C
2010-02-05 Canmore 31 49 10 km F
2010-01-17 Otepää 44 - Sprint C
2010-01-16 Otepää 8 34 10 km C
2009-12-20 Rogla 8 20 15 km C Mass Start
2009-12-12 Davos 58 65 10 km F
2009-12-05 Düsseldorf 52 - Sprint F
2009-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 17 69 10 km C
2009-11-22 Beitostølen 16 10-2 4x5 km Relay
2009-11-21 Beitostølen 22 71 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-03-23 WCF World Cup Final 24 - Stage Race
2009-03-22 WCF Falun 24 27 10 km F Handicap
2009-03-21 WCF Falun 27 24 Duathlon 5+5 km
2009-03-20 WCF Falun 36 53 2.5 km F
2009-03-18 WCF Stockholm 19 23 Sprint C
2009-03-14 Trondheim 3 18 30 km C Mass Start
2009-03-08 Lahti 23 46 10 km F
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 7 8-2 4x5 km Relay
2009-02-25 WSC Liberec 4 15-1 Team Sprint C
2009-02-21 WSC Liberec 14 22 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-02-19 WSC Liberec 8 59 10 km C
2009-02-14 Valdidentro 11 40 10 km C
2009-01-25 Otepää 19 30 Sprint C
2009-01-24 Otepää 15 38 10 km C
2009-01-17 Whistler 14 12 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-01-16 Whistler 33 - Sprint C
2008-12-14 Davos 50 - Sprint F
2008-12-13 Davos 14 32 10 km C
2008-12-06 La Clusaz 31 21 15 km F Mass Start
2008-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 19 45 10 km C
2008-11-22 Gällivare 45 46 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-03-02 Lahti 15 31 10 km C
2008-02-23 Falun 35 32 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2008-02-16 Liberec 50 2 7.6 km F
2008-02-09 Otepää 31 36 10 km C
2008-01-24 Canmore 42 31 10 km F
2008-01-22 Canmore 33 25 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-12-16 Rybinsk 52 - Sprint F
2007-12-15 Rybinsk 37 22 15 km F Mass Start
2007-12-09 Davos 11 9-2 4x5 km Relay
2007-12-08 Davos 34 27 10 km C
2007-12-02 Ruka - Kuusamo 32 45 10 km C
2007-10-27 Düsseldorf 56 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-17 Holmenkollen 15 19 30 km C
2007-03-11 Lahti 20 17 10 km C
2007-03-03 WSC Sapporo 13 32 30 km C Mass Start
2007-03-01 WSC Sapporo 8 11-2 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-25 WSC Sapporo 26 38 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-12-17 La Clusaz 9 10-1 4x5 km Relay
2006-12-16 La Clusaz 48 22 15 km F Mass Start
2006-12-13 Cogne 18 26 10 km C
2006-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 26 33 10 km C
2006-11-19 Gällivare 12 11-2 4x5 km Relay
2006-11-18 Gällivare 72 45 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-03-19 Sapporo 29 28 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-03-04 Mora 19 29 45 km C Mass Start
2006-02-18 Torino 12 12-2 4x5 km Relay
2006-02-16 Torino 31 37 10 km C
2006-02-12 Torino 35 36 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-02-05 Davos 14 18 10 km C
2006-01-15 Val di Fiemme DNQ 14-2 4x5 km Relay
2006-01-14 Val di Fiemme 50 40 15 km F Mass Start
2005-12-18 Canmore 15 9-1 Team Sprint C
2005-12-17 Canmore 23 31 15 km C Mass Start
2005-12-10 Vernon 26 36 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-11-20 Beitostølen 13 9-2 4x5 km Relay
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-03-12 Holmenkollen 23 17 30 km C
2005-03-05 Lahti 42 - Sprint C
2005-02-26 WSC Oberstdorf 28 41 30 km C Mass Start
2005-02-21 WSC Oberstdorf 12 11-1 4x5 km Relay
2005-02-19 WSC Oberstdorf 42 41 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-02-12 Reit im Winkl 66 21 10 km F
2004-12-18 Ramsau am Dachstein 46 38 15 km F Mass Start
2004-12-12 Val di Fiemme 9 9-2 4x5 km Relay
2004-12-11 Val di Fiemme 50 42 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2004-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 53 42 10 km C
2004-11-21 Gällivare 16 10-1 4x5 km Relay
2004-11-20 Gällivare 58 46 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2004-03-07 Lahti 36 20 10 km C
2004-03-06 Lahti 15 9-1 Team Sprint C
2004-01-17 Nové Město 34 26 10 km C
2004-01-10 Otepää 33 41 15 km C Mass Start
2004-01-06 Falun 36 35 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2003-12-21 Ramsau am Dachstein 51 48 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2003-12-14 Davos 5 6-1 4x5 km Relay
2003-12-13 Davos 49 48 10 km C
2003-12-06 Toblach / Dobbiaco 46 41 15 km F Mass Start
2003-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 29 16 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2003-03-08 Holmenkollen 38 25 30 km C
2003-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 11 8-1 4x5 km Relay
2003-02-20 WSC Val di Fiemme 37 20 10 km C
2003-02-18 WSC Val di Fiemme 36 38 15 km C Mass Start
2003-01-26 UVS Tarvisio 18 5 15 km F Mass Start
2003-01-23 UVS Tarvisio 8 5-1 3x5 km Relay
2003-01-20 UVS Tarvisio 27 - Sprint F
2003-01-18 UVS Tarvisio 8 64 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2001-03-18 Falun 61 16 10 km C
2001-03-17 Falun 63 21 10 km F
2001-03-14 Borlänge 59 - 5 km F
2001-03-10 Holmenkollen 52 20 30 km C
2001-03-07 Holmenkollen 54 - Sprint C
2001-02-15 UVS Zakopane 12 - 15 km F
2001-02-10 UVS Zakopane 27 - 5 km F
2001-02-09 UVS Zakopane 4 - 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2000-01-30 WJC Štrbské Pleso 13 - 15 km C
2000-01-29 WJC Štrbské Pleso 45 - Sprint F
2000-01-25 WJC Štrbské Pleso 43 38 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-02-25 Pyeongchang 10 24 30 km C Mass Start
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 18 21 10 km F
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 14 30 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-03-04 WSC Lahti 22 19 30 km F Mass Start
2017-02-28 WSC Lahti 19 21 10 km C
2017-02-25 WSC Lahti 10 17 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 19 24 30 km C Mass Start
2015-02-24 WSC Falun 7 11 10 km F
2015-02-21 WSC Falun 17 22 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-02-22 Sochi 23 12 30 km F Mass Start
2014-02-13 Sochi 14 35 10 km C
2014-02-08 Sochi 10 13 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-03-02 WSC Val di Fiemme 10 9 30 km C Mass Start
2013-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 10 11 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2011-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen DNS 16 30 km F Mass Start
2011-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 10 8-2 4x5 km Relay
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 8 4-1 Team Sprint C
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 17 52 10 km C
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 11 16 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-27 Vancouver 5 24 30 km C Mass Start
2010-02-25 Vancouver 8 7-2 4x5 km Relay
2010-02-19 Vancouver 20 27 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 7 8-2 4x5 km Relay
2009-02-25 WSC Liberec 4 15-1 Team Sprint C
2009-02-21 WSC Liberec 14 22 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-02-19 WSC Liberec 8 59 10 km C
2007-03-03 WSC Sapporo 13 32 30 km C Mass Start
2007-03-01 WSC Sapporo 8 11-2 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-25 WSC Sapporo 26 38 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-02-18 Torino 12 12-2 4x5 km Relay
2006-02-16 Torino 31 37 10 km C
2006-02-12 Torino 35 36 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-02-26 WSC Oberstdorf 28 41 30 km C Mass Start
2005-02-21 WSC Oberstdorf 12 11-1 4x5 km Relay
2005-02-19 WSC Oberstdorf 42 41 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2003-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 11 8-1 4x5 km Relay
2003-02-20 WSC Val di Fiemme 37 20 10 km C
2003-02-18 WSC Val di Fiemme 36 38 15 km C Mass Start
2000-01-30 WJC Štrbské Pleso 13 - 15 km C
2000-01-29 WJC Štrbské Pleso 45 - Sprint F
2000-01-25 WJC Štrbské Pleso 43 38 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-01-31 NC Røros 6 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-01-30 NC Røros DNS - Sprint C
2015-01-29 NC Røros 12 52 10 km F
2014-03-29 NC Prémanon 1 7.5 km F Mass Start
2014-03-28 NC Prémanon 3 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-04-07 SSC Reistadløpet 1 10 50 km C Mass Start
2016-11-19 NE Bruksvallarna 1 374 10 km C
2015-01-17 SSC La Diagonela 1 - 43 km C Mass Start
2014-03-28 NC Prémanon 3 Sprint C
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2017/2018 - - 1 9
2016/2017 - 1 1 6
2015/2016 - - 1 3
2014/2015 - - - 3
2013/2014 - - 4 13
2012/2013 - - 7 14
2011/2012 - - 7 18
2010/2011 - - 2 8
2009/2010 - - 2 5
2008/2009 - 1 1 12
2007/2008 - - - 1
2006/2007 - - - 4
2005/2006 - - - 5
2004/2005 - - - 1
2003/2004 - - - 1

Info

Name Masako Ishida
Nation Japan
Born38 y (5.Nov 1980)
Results2000 - 2019
MaratonNo.68 (2418 pts)
World Cup Total 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski001
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski Stages004
World Cup Distance0226
World Cup Victories0226