Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Bruno Debertolis

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Alpen
Cup
2017/2018 999 999 999
2016/2017 999 999 999
2015/2016 999 999 999
2014/2015 999 999 999
2013/2014 999 999 999
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99 1997/98 1996/97
Olympics & World Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-04-14 SSC Ylläs-Levi 38 - 67 km C Mass Start
2018-04-07 SSC Reistadløpet 44 124 50 km C Mass Start
2018-03-17 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 55 26 54 km C Mass Start
2018-03-04 SSC Vasaloppet 28 - 90 km C Mass Start
2018-02-18 SSC Jizerska Padesatka 22 - 50 km C Mass Start
2018-02-03 SSC Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 38 - 50 km C Mass Start
2018-01-28 SSC Marcialonga 40 - 70 km C Mass Start
2018-01-20 SSC La Diagonela 37 - 65 km C Mass Start
2018-01-13 SSC Kaiser Maximilian Lauf 37 - 60 km C Mass Start
2017-12-02 SSC La Sgambeda 49 - 35 km C Mass Start
2017-11-26 SSC Pontresina 19 - 11 km C Prologue
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-04-08 SSC Ylläs-Levi 39 - 67 km C Mass Start
2017-04-01 SSC Reistadløpet 25 - 50 km C Mass Start
2017-03-25 SSC Årefjällsloppet 36 - 55 km C Mass Start
2017-03-05 SSC Vasaloppet 39 22 90 km C Mass Start
2017-02-11 SSC Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 22 - 50 km C Mass Start
2017-01-29 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 39 - 57 km C Mass Start
2017-01-21 SSC La Diagonela 29 - 50 km C Mass Start
2017-01-14 SSC Kaiser Maximilian Lauf 20 - 60 km C Mass Start
2017-01-04 SSC Vasaloppet China 10 - 50 km C Mass Start
2016-12-03 SSC La Sgambeda 33 - 30 km C Mass Start
2016-11-27 SSC Pontresina 43 - 8 km C Prologue
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-04-02 SSC Årefjällsloppet 29 - 65 km C Mass Start
2016-03-19 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 35 - 54 km C Mass Start
2016-03-06 SSC Vasaloppet 22 - 90 km C Mass Start
2016-02-13 SSC Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 38 - 30 km C Mass Start
2016-02-07 SSC Kaiser Maximilian Lauf 25 - 65 km C Mass Start
2016-01-31 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 20 - 70 km C Mass Start
2016-01-23 SSC La Diagonela 34 - 65 km C Mass Start
2015-12-06 SSC La Sgambeda 22 14 24 km C Mass Start
2015-12-05 SSC La Sgambeda 54 71 15 km Team Tempo
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-28 SSC Årefjällsloppet 20 18 47 km C Mass Start
2015-03-21 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 36 17 54 km C Mass Start
2015-02-01 SSC König Ludwig Lauf 27 14 46 km C Mass Start
2015-01-25 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 33 50 57 km C Mass Start
2015-01-17 SSC La Diagonela 8 13 43 km C Mass Start
2015-01-11 SSC Jizerska Padesatka 19 71 45 km C Mass Start
2014-12-14 SSC La Sgambeda 14 14 35 km C Mass Start
2014-12-13 SSC La Sgambeda 10 81 15 km Team Tempo
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-29 SSC Årefjällsloppet 9 26 61 km C Mass Start
2014-03-02 SSC Vasaloppet 21 15 90 km C Mass Start
2014-02-02 SSC König Ludwig Lauf 19 28 50 km C Mass Start
2014-01-26 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 11 30 70 km C Mass Start
2014-01-12 SSC La Diagonela 17 29 52 km C Mass Start
2013-12-15 FMC La Sgambeda 15 31 42 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-23 SSC Årefjällsloppet 39 - 75 km C Mass Start
2013-03-03 SSC Vasaloppet 15 23 90 km C Mass Start
2013-01-27 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 16 - 70 km C Mass Start
2012-12-16 FMC La Sgambeda 32 - 42 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-03-04 FMC, SSC Vasaloppet 23 211 90 km C Mass Start
2012-01-29 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 25 - 70 km C Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-13 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 35 - 42 km F Mass Start
2011-01-30 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 27 - 70 km C Mass Start
2010-12-19 FMC La Sgambeda 8 - 42 km F Mass Start
2010-12-12 OPA Alta Badia - San Cassiano DNS 279 15 km F Mass Start
2010-12-11 OPA Alta Badia - San Cassiano DNS 171 15 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-02-21 OPA Gsieser Tal - Val Casies 6 15 42 km F Mass Start
2010-02-19 OPA Monguelfo-Welsberg 19 - Sprint F
2010-02-14 OPA Alpen Cup Mini Tour 13 - Stage Race
2010-02-14 OPA Forni di Sopra 27 207 15 km F Handicap
2010-02-13 OPA Forni di Sopra 12 233 10 km C
2010-02-12 OPA Forni di Sopra 7 8 Sprint C
2010-01-31 FMC Marcialonga 6 - 70 km C Mass Start
2009-12-13 OPA Alta Badia - San Cassiano 3 210 15 km F Mass Start
2009-12-12 OPA Alta Badia - San Cassiano 13 248 15 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-02-22 OPA Alpen Cup Mini Tour 5 - Stage Race
2009-02-22 OPA Schilpario 12 111 15 km F Handicap
2009-02-21 OPA Schilpario 11 105 10 km C Pursuit
2009-02-20 OPA Schilpario 6 9 Sprint C
2009-02-13 Valdidentro 58 - Sprint F
2008-12-14 OPA Alta Badia - San Cassiano DNF 120 15 km F Mass Start
2008-12-13 OPA Alta Badia - San Cassiano 16 75 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-03-09 OPA Capracotta 4 66 20 km F
2008-03-08 OPA Capracotta 5 73 10 km C
2008-02-17 OPA Gsieser Tal - Val Casies 10 40 42 km F Mass Start
2008-02-15 OPA Monguelfo-Welsberg 3 6 Sprint F
2007-12-16 FMC La Sgambeda 5 - 42 km F Mass Start
2007-12-09 OPA Formazza 28 99 15 km F Mass Start
2007-12-08 OPA Formazza 22 207 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-04 OPA Gsieser Tal - Val Casies 4 85-2 Team Sprint F
2007-03-03 OPA Gsieser Tal - Val Casies 27 165 10 km C
2007-01-28 Otepää 35 - Sprint C
2007-01-14 OPA Cogne 16 174 15 km F
2007-01-13 OPA Cogne 3 15 Sprint C
2006-12-17 FMC La Sgambeda 8 - 42 km F Mass Start
2006-10-29 Düsseldorf 8 5-1 Team Sprint F
2006-10-28 Düsseldorf 43 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-03-11 Holmenkollen 30 20 50 km F
2006-03-09 Drammen 39 - Sprint C
2006-03-07 Borlänge 15 24 Sprint F
2006-02-12 OPA Santa Maria Maggiore 1 70 30 km F Mass Start
2006-02-10 OPA Santa Maria Maggiore 2 3 Sprint F
2006-02-04 Davos 10 20 Sprint F
2006-01-29 FMC Marcialonga 41 - 70 km C Mass Start
2006-01-15 Val di Fiemme 16 17-1 4x10 km Relay
2006-01-14 Val di Fiemme 55 71 30 km F Mass Start
2005-12-18 FMC La Sgambeda 4 - 35 km F Mass Start
2005-12-15 OPA Olten 17 - Sprint F
2005-12-11 OPA Toblach / Dobbiaco 13 135 15 km F
2005-12-10 OPA Toblach / Dobbiaco 7 203 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-02-27 OPA Schilpario 19 119 10 km F
2005-02-26 OPA Schilpario 9 2 Sprint C
2005-02-20 OPA St. Jakob im Rosental 20 52 15 km C
2005-02-19 OPA St. Jakob im Rosental 4 4 Sprint F
2005-02-13 Reit im Winkl 36 - Sprint C
2005-01-23 Pragelato 17 3-2 Team Sprint C
2005-01-16 Nové Město 45 - Sprint F
2004-12-17 OPA Montgenèvre 2 7 Sprint F
2004-12-15 Asiago 9 16-2 Team Sprint C
2004-12-14 Asiago 52 - Sprint C
2004-12-12 Val di Fiemme 19 16-4 4x10 km Relay
2004-12-04 Bern 23 - Sprint F
2004-10-23 Düsseldorf 55 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2004-03-14 Pragelato 48 4 30 km F
2004-03-12 Pragelato 5 7 Sprint F
2004-03-06 Lahti 7 3-2 Team Sprint C
2004-03-05 Lahti 18 - Sprint F
2004-02-26 Drammen 24 - Sprint C
2004-02-24 Trondheim 31 - Sprint F
2004-02-22 Umeå 18 18-1 4x10 km Relay
2004-02-18 Stockholm 30 - Sprint C
2004-01-18 Nové Město 21 - Sprint F
2003-12-16 Val di Fiemme 21 - Sprint C
2003-12-07 Toblach / Dobbiaco 7 5-2 Team Sprint F
2003-10-26 Düsseldorf 8 8-1 Team Sprint F
2003-10-25 Düsseldorf 17 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2003-02-15 Asiago 71 80 10 km C
2003-02-14 Asiago 5 7-1 Team Sprint F
2003-02-12 Reit im Winkl 34 - Sprint F
2002-12-19 Linz 26 - Sprint F
2002-12-15 Cogne 32 - Sprint C
2002-12-11 Clusone 35 - Sprint F
2002-10-26 Düsseldorf 52 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2002-01-27 FMC Marcialonga 14 7 60 km F Mass Start
2002-01-08 Val di Fiemme DNF 74 30 km C Mass Start
2002-01-06 Val di Fiemme 44 - Sprint F
2001-12-29 Salzburg 24 - Sprint C
2001-12-19 Asiago 38 - Sprint C
2001-12-12 Brusson 101 96 15 km F
2001-12-09 Cogne 25 - Sprint F
2001-12-08 Cogne 78 101 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2001-02-21 WSC Lahti 23 - Sprint F
2001-02-04 Nové Město 17 - Sprint F
2001-02-01 Asiago 8 15 Sprint C
2000-12-17 Brusson 39 - Sprint F
2000-12-13 Clusone 9 9-2 Team Sprint F
2000-12-09 Santa Caterina di Valfurva 10 14-3 4x5 km Relay
2000-12-08 Santa Caterina di Valfurva 68 15 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2000-03-19 Bormio 42 60 15 km F Pursuit
2000-03-17 Bormio 60 68 10 km C
1999-12-11 Sappada 64 - Duathlon 7.5+15 km
1999-12-10 Sappada 46 - 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1998-12-27 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 19 - Sprint F
1998-12-13 Toblach / Dobbiaco 52 41 15 km C Pursuit
1998-12-12 Toblach / Dobbiaco 41 - 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1998-01-21 WJC Pontresina 13 - 10 km F
1998-00-00 WJC Pontresina -3 4x10 km Relay
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1997-02-12 WJC Canmore 32 12 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2001-02-21 WSC Lahti 23 - Sprint F
1998-01-21 WJC Pontresina 13 - 10 km F
1998-00-00 WJC Pontresina -3 4x10 km Relay
1997-02-12 WJC Canmore 32 12 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-02-12 OPA Santa Maria Maggiore 1 70 30 km F Mass Start
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2017/2018 - - - -
2016/2017 - - - -
2015/2016 - - - -
2014/2015 - - - -
2013/2014 - - - -
2012/2013 - - - -
2011/2012 - - - -
2010/2011 - - - -
2009/2010 - - - -
2008/2009 - - - -
2007/2008 - - - -
2006/2007 - - - -
2005/2006 - - 1 3
2004/2005 - - - 1
2003/2004 - - 1 7
2002/2003 - - - 1
2001/2002 - - - 2
2000/2001 - - 1 2
1998/1999 - - - 1

Info

Name Bruno Debertolis
Nation Italy
Born40 y (4.Aug 1978)
Results1997 - 2018
MaratonNo.421 (235 pts)
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
World Cup Sprint003
World Cup Victories003

World Junior Championship Medals

4x10 km Relay Pontresina 1998