Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Anastasia Dotsenko

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Eastern
Europe Cup
2015/2016 41 (120 pts) 32 (65) 48 (21) 25 47 (80)
2014/2015 33 (216 pts) 46 (48) 14 (150) 6 (358)
2013/2014 57 (87 pts) 70 (10) 31 (77) 33 (100)
2012/2013 34 (218 pts) 40 (61) 23 (117) 27 78 (26)
2011/2012 26 (304 pts) 39 (75) 17 (197) 30 999
2010/2011 35 (180 pts) 38 (54) 32 (70) 19 (162)
2009/2010 129 (1 pts) 999 95 (1) 23 (119)
2008/2009 999 999 91 (27)
2007/2008 999 999 78 (35)

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-11-19 NE Gällivare 17 18 Sprint C
2017-11-18 NE Gällivare 39 40 10 km C
2017-11-17 NE Gällivare 20 60 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-03-31 NC Tyumen 7 5 30 km F Mass Start
2016-03-26 NC Tyumen 7 30 10 km C
2016-03-24 NC Tyumen 18 12 Sprint F
2016-03-23 NC Tyumen 13 7 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2016-02-25 EEC Syktyvkar 2 51 10 km F
2016-02-21 Lahti 32 35 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2016-02-20 Lahti 37 - Sprint F
2016-02-14 Falun 43 41 10 km F Mass Start
2016-02-11 Stockholm 33 - Sprint C
2016-02-07 Holmenkollen 18 34 30 km C Mass Start
2016-02-03 Drammen 16 22 Sprint C
2016-01-24 Nové Město 9 7-4 4x5 km Relay
2016-01-23 Nové Město 24 7 10 km F
2016-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski 25 - Stage Race
2016-01-10 TDS Val di Fiemme 32 24 9 km F Handicap
2016-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme 19 24 10 km C Mass Start
2016-01-08 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 22 29 5 km F
2016-01-06 TDS Oberstdorf 18 29 10 km C Mass Start
2016-01-05 TDS Oberstdorf 31 - Sprint C
2016-01-03 TDS Lenzerheide 29 29 5 km F Handicap
2016-01-02 TDS Lenzerheide 27 23 15 km C Mass Start
2016-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 25 28 Sprint F
2015-12-06 Lillehammer 9 6-2 4x5 km Relay
2015-12-05 Lillehammer 34 47 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-11-29 NOR Nordic Opening 26 - Stage Race
2015-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 27 29 10 km C Handicap
2015-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 30 57 5 km F
2015-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 31 - Sprint C
2015-11-15 NE Beitostølen 29 13 Sprint C
2015-11-14 NE Beitostølen 25 52 7.5 km F
2015-11-13 NE Beitostølen 16 51 7.5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-29 NC Kononovskaya DNS 2 30 km C Mass Start
2015-03-24 NC Kononovskaya 4 56 10 km F
2015-03-22 NC Kononovskaya 11 5 Sprint F
2015-03-11 Drammen 22 12 Sprint C
2015-03-08 Lahti 16 49 10 km C
2015-03-07 Lahti 14 11 Sprint F
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 26 34 30 km C Mass Start
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 7 6-1 4x5 km Relay
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 5 12-1 Team Sprint F
2015-02-19 WSC Falun 14 9 Sprint C
2015-02-15 Östersund 31 63 10 km F
2015-02-14 Östersund 40 - Sprint C
2015-01-25 Rybinsk 16 27 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-01-24 Rybinsk 4 2 Sprint F
2015-01-23 Rybinsk 19 23 10 km F
2015-01-18 Otepää 7 6-1 Team Sprint F
2015-01-17 Otepää 17 13 Sprint C
2014-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 1 2 Sprint C
2014-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 3 101 10 km F
2014-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 2 2 Sprint F
2014-12-21 Davos 41 - Sprint F
2014-12-20 Davos 43 22 10 km F
2014-12-14 Davos 13 13 Sprint F
2014-12-07 NOR Nordic Opening 22 - Stage Race
2014-12-07 NOR Lillehammer 25 22 10 km C Handicap
2014-12-06 NOR Lillehammer 32 64 5 km F
2014-12-05 NOR Lillehammer 18 15 Sprint F
2014-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 10 13 Sprint C
2014-11-19 EEC Vershina Tea 8 53 10 km C
2014-11-18 EEC Vershina Tea 4 7 Sprint C
2014-11-15 EEC Vershina Tea 8 38 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-23 NC Tyumen 19 24 Sprint C
2014-03-22 NC Tyumen 15 52 10 km C
2014-03-09 Holmenkollen 31 48 30 km C Mass Start
2014-03-05 Drammen 10 29 Sprint C
2014-03-01 Lahti 12 30 Sprint F
2014-02-19 Sochi DSQ 14-1 Team Sprint C
2014-02-11 Sochi DSQ 22 Sprint F
2014-01-19 Szklarska Poręba 21 13 10 km C Mass Start
2014-01-18 Szklarska Poręba 25 29 Sprint F
2014-01-12 Nové Město 4 18-1 Team Sprint C
2014-01-11 Nové Město 16 25 Sprint F
2013-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk 1 1-1 Team Sprint C
2013-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 1 5 10 km C
2013-12-22 Asiago 6 5-2 Team Sprint C
2013-12-21 Asiago 35 - Sprint C
2013-12-15 Davos 23 26 Sprint F
2013-12-01 NOR Nordic Opening DNF - Stage Race
2013-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo DNS 48 10 km F Handicap
2013-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 50 36 5 km C
2013-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 39 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-24 WCF World Cup Final 19 - Stage Race
2013-03-24 WCF Falun 23 21 10 km F Handicap
2013-03-23 WCF Falun 25 18 10 km C Mass Start
2013-03-22 WCF Falun 30 34 2.5 km F
2013-03-20 WCF Stockholm 19 9 Sprint C
2013-03-13 Drammen 25 30 Sprint C
2013-03-09 Lahti 29 26 Sprint F
2013-02-26 WSC Val di Fiemme 50 33 10 km F
2013-02-21 WSC Val di Fiemme 15 19 Sprint C
2013-02-16 Davos 16 20 Sprint C
2013-02-03 Sóchi 9 12-2 Team Sprint C
2013-02-01 Sóchi 22 19 Sprint F
2013-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski 27 - Stage Race
2013-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 34 30 9 km F Handicap
2013-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 22 33 10 km C Mass Start
2013-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 17 50 3 km C
2013-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 36 34 15 km F Handicap
2013-01-01 TDS Val Müstair 29 28 Sprint F
2012-12-30 TDS Oberhof 35 14 9 km C Handicap
2012-12-29 TDS Oberhof 14 42 3 km F
2012-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 10 27 5 km C
2012-12-15 Canmore 15 17 Sprint F
2012-12-08 Québec 19 25 Sprint F
2012-12-07 Québec 7 14-1 Team Sprint F
2012-12-02 NOR Nordic Opening DNF - Stage Race
2012-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo DNS 92 5 km F
2012-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 3 9 Sprint C
2012-11-25 Gällivare 11 13-3 4x5 km Relay
2012-11-24 Gällivare 18 8 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-03-18 WCF World Cup Final 29 - Stage Race
2012-03-18 WCF Falun 27 32 10 km F Handicap
2012-03-17 WCF Falun 34 18 10 km C Mass Start
2012-03-16 WCF Falun 28 39 2.5 km F
2012-03-14 WCF Stockholm 16 11 Sprint C
2012-03-07 Drammen 14 17 Sprint C
2012-03-04 Lahti 6 11 Sprint C
2012-02-18 Szklarska Poręba 22 7 10 km C
2012-02-17 Szklarska Poręba 44 - Sprint F
2012-02-12 Nové Město 9 11-4 4x5 km Relay
2012-02-11 Nové Město 23 33 15 km C Mass Start
2012-02-04 Rybinsk 18 39 10 km F Mass Start
2012-02-02 Moscow 3 9 Sprint F
2012-01-08 TDS Tour de Ski 30 - Stage Race
2012-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 40 27 9 km F Handicap
2012-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 26 30 9 km C Mass Start
2012-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 30 22 15 km F Handicap
2012-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 16 25 Sprint F
2012-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 10 21 3.7 km C
2012-01-01 TDS Oberstdorf 30 24 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-12-31 TDS Oberstdorf 10 14 Sprint C
2011-12-30 TDS Oberhof 31 65 10 km C Handicap
2011-12-29 TDS Oberhof 65 69 3.1 km F
2011-12-18 Rogla 37 - Sprint F
2011-12-11 Davos 22 11 Sprint F
2011-12-03 Düsseldorf 36 - Sprint F
2011-11-27 NOR Nordic Opening 19 - Stage Race
2011-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 31 12 10 km C Handicap
2011-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 22 77 5 km F
2011-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 17 4 Sprint C
2011-11-20 Sjusjøen 10 11-1 4x5 km Relay
2011-11-19 Sjusjøen 46 9 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-20 WCF World Cup Final 21 - Stage Race
2011-03-20 WCF Falun 20 21 10 km F Handicap
2011-03-19 WCF Falun 18 30 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-03-18 WCF Falun 23 21 2.5 km C
2011-03-16 WCF Stockholm 36 - Sprint C
2011-03-12 Lahti 26 34 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 32 26 30 km F Mass Start
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 10 13-1 Team Sprint C
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 30 26 Sprint F
2011-02-20 Drammen 17 27 Sprint F
2011-02-19 Drammen 32 35 10 km C
2011-02-05 Rybinsk 8 8 Sprint F
2010-12-28 EEC Krasnogorsk 3 74 15 km F
2010-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS - Sprint F
2010-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 12 101 10 km C
2010-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 2 1 Sprint C
2010-12-19 La Clusaz 7 6-2 4x5 km Relay
2010-12-12 Davos 15 14 Sprint F
2010-12-11 Davos 31 23 10 km C
2010-11-28 NOR Nordic Opening 14 - Stage Race
2010-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 16 18 10 km F Handicap
2010-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 18 77 5 km C
2010-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 23 21 Sprint C
2010-11-21 Gällivare DSQ 19-3 4x5 km Relay
2010-11-20 Gällivare 31 50 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-02-17 EEC Rybinsk 3 3 Sprint C
2010-01-22 Rybinsk 30 29 Sprint F
2009-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 20 40 15 km C
2009-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS - Sprint C
2009-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 8 9 Sprint F
2009-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 15 36 10 km F
2009-12-20 SCAN Vuokatti DNS 135 10 km F
2009-12-19 SCAN Vuokatti 5 9 Sprint C
2009-12-18 SCAN Vuokatti DNS 120 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-02-20 EEC Rybinsk 19 - 10 km C
2009-02-17 EEC Rybinsk DNS 11 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-02-16 EEC Rybinsk 18 16 Sprint F
2008-12-28 EEC Krasnogorsk 35 24 15 km F
2008-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS - Sprint F
2008-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 29 3 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-02-17 EEC Rybinsk 42 - Duathlon 5+5 km
2008-02-16 EEC Rybinsk 8 - Sprint C
2007-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 28 - Sprint F
2007-12-22 EEC Krasnogorsk 47 - 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 26 34 30 km C Mass Start
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 7 6-1 4x5 km Relay
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 5 12-1 Team Sprint F
2015-02-19 WSC Falun 14 9 Sprint C
2014-02-19 Sochi DSQ 14-1 Team Sprint C
2014-02-11 Sochi DSQ 22 Sprint F
2013-02-26 WSC Val di Fiemme 50 33 10 km F
2013-02-21 WSC Val di Fiemme 15 19 Sprint C
2011-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 32 26 30 km F Mass Start
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 10 13-1 Team Sprint C
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 30 26 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-03-31 NC Tyumen 7 5 30 km F Mass Start
2016-03-26 NC Tyumen 7 30 10 km C
2016-03-24 NC Tyumen 18 12 Sprint F
2016-03-23 NC Tyumen 13 7 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-03-29 NC Kononovskaya DNS 2 30 km C Mass Start
2015-03-24 NC Kononovskaya 4 56 10 km F
2015-03-22 NC Kononovskaya 11 5 Sprint F
2014-03-23 NC Tyumen 19 24 Sprint C
2014-03-22 NC Tyumen 15 52 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 1 2 Sprint C
2013-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk 1 1-1 Team Sprint C
2013-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 1 5 10 km C
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2015/2016 - - - 13
2014/2015 - - 2 12
2013/2014 - - 1 6
2012/2013 - 1 1 17
2011/2012 - 1 4 20
2010/2011 - - 1 11
2009/2010 - - - 1
2008/2009 - - - -
2007/2008 - - - -

Info

Name Anastasia Dotsenko
Nation Russia
Born32 y (14.Oct 1986)
Results2008 - 2018
MaratonNo.129 (1105 pts)
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski Stages002
World Cup Distance001
World Cup Sprint028
World Cup Victories029