Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Anna Nechaevskaya

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Eastern
Europe Cup
2017/2018 47 (127 pts) 36 (75) 999 18 999
2016/2017 115 (2 pts) 91 (2) 999 1 (816)
2015/2016 999 999 33 (101)
2014/2015 101 (15 pts) 73 (15) 999 34 9 (293)
2013/2014 999 999 6 (232)
2012/2013 999 999 35 (100)
2011/2012 999 999 18 (95)
2010/2011 999 999 101 (18)
2009/2010 999 999 102 (10)

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-03-11 Holmenkollen 21 22 30 km F Mass Start
2018-02-17 Pyeongchang 5-4 4x5 km Relay
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 10 29 10 km F
2018-01-28 Seefeld in Tirol 34 19 10 km F Mass Start
2018-01-07 TDS Tour de Ski 18 - Stage Race
2018-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 12 20 9 km F Handicap
2018-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 14 22 10 km C Mass Start
2018-01-04 TDS Oberstdorf 20 32 10 km F Mass Start
2018-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 39 58 10 km F Pursuit
2017-12-31 TDS Lenzerheide 56 13 10 km C
2017-12-30 TDS Lenzerheide 70 - Sprint F
2017-12-17 Toblach / Dobbiaco 33 38 10 km C Pursuit
2017-12-16 Toblach / Dobbiaco 38 15 10 km F
2017-12-10 Davos 32 18 10 km F
2017-12-03 Lillehammer 28 26 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-11-26 NOR Nordic Opening 37 - Stage Race
2017-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 20 52 10 km F Handicap
2017-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 46 10 10 km C
2017-11-24 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 76 - Sprint C
2017-11-19 NE Gällivare 52 - Sprint C
2017-11-18 NE Gällivare 28 71 10 km C
2017-11-17 NE Gällivare 10 84 5 km F
2017-11-10 NE Olos - Muonio 40 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-04-01 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 15 1 30 km C Mass Start
2017-03-28 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 47 10 km F
2017-03-25 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 6 1 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-03-01 EEC Syktyvkar 1 1 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2017-02-26 EEC Syktyvkar 2 10 Sprint F
2017-02-25 EEC Syktyvkar 1 68 10 km F
2017-02-12 EEC Moscow 2 2 Sprint F
2017-02-07 UVS Almaty 2 1 15 km C Mass Start
2017-02-06 UVS Almaty 1 1-3 3x5 km Relay
2017-01-31 UVS Almaty 1 2 5 km F Handicap
2017-01-30 UVS Almaty 2 64 5 km C
2017-01-22 Ulricehamn 11 5-3 4x5 km Relay
2017-01-21 Ulricehamn 29 9 10 km F
2017-01-15 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 1 32 10 km F
2017-01-13 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 4 14 Sprint F
2016-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS - Sprint F
2016-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 1 74 10 km F
2016-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 40 - Sprint C
2016-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 2 144 10 km C
2016-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea DNS - Sprint C
2016-11-22 EEC Vershina Tea 1 154 5 km F
2016-11-21 EEC Vershina Tea 10 11 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-03-31 NC Tyumen 10 30 km F Mass Start
2016-03-26 NC Tyumen 22 21 10 km C
2016-03-24 NC Tyumen 14 21 Sprint F
2016-03-23 NC Tyumen 21 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2016-02-29 EEC Syktyvkar 8 11 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2016-02-26 EEC Syktyvkar 34 - Sprint C
2016-02-25 EEC Syktyvkar 3 58 10 km F
2015-11-14 NE Beitostølen 28 57 7.5 km F
2015-11-13 NE Beitostølen 39 56 7.5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-24 NC Kononovskaya 17 57 10 km F
2015-03-15 Holmenkollen 52 35 30 km F Mass Start
2015-03-01 EEC Rybinsk 3 15 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2015-02-25 EEC Rybinsk 1 18 10 km F
2015-01-25 Rybinsk 30 32 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-01-23 Rybinsk 24 39 10 km F
2015-01-11 TDS Tour de Ski 34 - Stage Race
2015-01-11 TDS Val di Fiemme 26 35 9 km F Handicap
2015-01-10 TDS Val di Fiemme 29 37 10 km C Mass Start
2015-01-08 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 42 44 15 km F Handicap
2015-01-07 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 48 9 5 km C
2015-01-06 TDS Val Müstair 57 - Sprint F
2015-01-04 TDS Oberstdorf 57 63 10 km C Handicap
2015-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 63 55 3 km F
2014-12-28 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS 73 15 km C
2014-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 4 87 10 km F
2014-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 52 - Sprint F
2014-12-20 Davos 51 52 10 km F
2014-12-07 NOR Nordic Opening 60 - Stage Race
2014-12-07 NOR Lillehammer 55 73 10 km C Handicap
2014-12-06 NOR Lillehammer 70 57 5 km F
2014-12-05 NOR Lillehammer 86 - Sprint F
2014-11-19 EEC Vershina Tea DNF 58 10 km C
2014-11-16 EEC Vershina Tea 18 19 Sprint F
2014-11-15 EEC Vershina Tea 3 46 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-25 NC Tyumen 5 1 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-23 NC Tyumen DNS - Sprint C
2014-02-26 EEC Syktyvkar 2 6 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2014-02-25 EEC Syktyvkar 22 19 Sprint F
2014-02-23 EEC Syktyvkar 46 75 10 km C
2013-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 31 28 10 km C
2013-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 31 - Sprint F
2013-12-17 UVS Val di Fiemme 10 93 5 km F
2013-12-12 UVS Val di Fiemme 21 1 Duathlon 5+5 km
2013-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 1 52 10 km F
2013-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 20 27 Sprint F
2013-11-20 EEC Vershina Tea 8 34 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-03 EEC Syktyvkar 28 31 Duathlon 5+5 km
2013-02-27 EEC Syktyvkar 11 35 15 km F
2013-02-17 Davos 39 14 10 km F
2013-02-02 Sóchi 40 31 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-01-26 W23C Liberec 13 9 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-01-24 W23C Liberec 7 43 10 km F
2012-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk 13 29 10 km F
2012-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 24 23 5 km C
2012-12-22 EEC Krasnogorsk 34 - Sprint C
2012-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 19 57 10 km C
2012-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 35 - Sprint C
2012-11-21 EEC Vershina Tea 15 27 Sprint F
2012-11-20 EEC Vershina Tea 14 44 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-02-25 W23C Erzurum 7 18 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2012-02-21 W23C Erzurum 32 - Sprint F
2011-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 16 88 10 km C
2011-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk 12 89 10 km F
2011-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 44 - Sprint C
2011-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 32 - Sprint F
2011-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 12 146 10 km F
2011-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 16 23 Sprint F
2011-11-21 EEC Vershina Tea 28 29 Sprint C
2011-11-20 EEC Vershina Tea 14 26 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-02-06 Rybinsk 7 6-3 4x5 km Relay
2011-01-31 WJC Otepää 5-3 4x3.3 km Relay
2011-01-30 WJC Otepää 19 18 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-26 WJC Otepää 14 71 5 km F
2010-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 37 43 10 km C
2010-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 55 - Sprint C
2010-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 52 111 10 km C
2010-11-21 EEC Vershina Tea 14 122 5 km F
2010-11-20 EEC Vershina Tea 39 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-02-21 EEC Rybinsk DNF 50 Duathlon 5+5 km
2009-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 61 89 15 km C
2009-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 107 - Sprint F
2009-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 91 65 10 km F
2009-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 21 78 10 km F
2009-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 60 - Sprint F
2009-11-21 EEC Vershina Tea 66 43 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-02-17 Pyeongchang 5-4 4x5 km Relay
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 10 29 10 km F
2013-01-26 W23C Liberec 13 9 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-01-24 W23C Liberec 7 43 10 km F
2012-02-25 W23C Erzurum 7 18 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2012-02-21 W23C Erzurum 32 - Sprint F
2011-01-31 WJC Otepää 5-3 4x3.3 km Relay
2011-01-30 WJC Otepää 19 18 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-26 WJC Otepää 14 71 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-04-01 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 15 1 30 km C Mass Start
2017-03-28 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 47 10 km F
2017-03-25 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 6 1 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2016-03-31 NC Tyumen 10 30 km F Mass Start
2016-03-26 NC Tyumen 22 21 10 km C
2016-03-24 NC Tyumen 14 21 Sprint F
2016-03-23 NC Tyumen 21 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-03-24 NC Kononovskaya 17 57 10 km F
2014-03-25 NC Tyumen 5 1 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-23 NC Tyumen DNS - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-03-28 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 47 10 km F
2017-03-01 EEC Syktyvkar 1 1 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2017-02-25 EEC Syktyvkar 1 68 10 km F
2017-02-06 UVS Almaty 1 1-3 3x5 km Relay
2017-01-31 UVS Almaty 1 2 5 km F Handicap
2017-01-15 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 1 32 10 km F
2016-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 1 74 10 km F
2016-11-22 EEC Vershina Tea 1 154 5 km F
2016-03-31 NC Tyumen 10 30 km F Mass Start
2015-02-25 EEC Rybinsk 1 18 10 km F
2013-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 1 52 10 km F
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2017/2018 - - - 7
2016/2017 - - - 1
2015/2016 - - - -
2014/2015 - - - 4
2013/2014 - - - -
2012/2013 - - - -
2011/2012 - - - -
2010/2011 - - - -
2009/2010 - - - -

Info

Name Anna Nechaevskaya
Nation Russia
Born27 y (21.Aug 1991)
Results2010 - 2018
MaratonNo.371 (131 pts)

Olympic Medals

4x5 km Relay Pyeongchang 2018

World Junior Championship Medals

4x3.3 km Relay Otepää 2011