Sign in Sign up

Vibeke Skofterud

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Scandinavian
Cup
2013/2014 56 (90 pts) 33 (70) 999 DNF 999
2012/2013 23 (316 pts) 18 (244) 999 999
2011/2012 11 (707 pts) 6 (522) 33 (65) 999
2010/2011 21 (331 pts) 17 (225) 51 (26) 12 (180)
2009/2010 18 (343 pts) 12 (306) 59 (29) DNF 999
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-02-02 SSC König Ludwig Lauf 17 - 50 km C Mass Start
2014-01-05 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2014-01-03 TDS Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco DNS 28 15 km F Handicap
2014-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 28 41 10 km C Mass Start
2013-12-31 TDS Lenzerheide 63 - Sprint F
2013-12-29 TDS Oberhof 39 - Sprint F
2013-12-28 TDS Oberhof 27 39 3 km F
2013-12-14 Davos 16 40 15 km F
2013-12-08 Lillehammer 4 14-2 4x5 km Relay
2013-12-07 Lillehammer 17 45 10 km C
2013-12-01 NOR Nordic Opening 21 - Stage Race
2013-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 14 24 10 km F Handicap
2013-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 15 10 5 km C
2013-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 65 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-01-20 La Clusaz 3 9-1 4x5 km Relay
2013-01-19 La Clusaz 21 6 10 km C Mass Start
2012-12-16 Canmore 3 2 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-12-15 Canmore DNS - Sprint F
2012-12-13 Canmore 4 2 10 km C Mass Start
2012-12-02 NOR Nordic Opening 7 - Stage Race
2012-12-02 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 10 12 10 km C Handicap
2012-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 6 33 5 km F
2012-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 34 - Sprint C
2012-11-25 Gällivare 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2012-11-24 Gällivare 6 68 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-03-18 WCF World Cup Final DNF - Stage Race
2012-03-16 WCF Falun DNS 11 2.5 km F
2012-03-14 WCF Stockholm 43 - Sprint C
2012-03-04 FMC, SSC Vasaloppet 1 - 90 km C Mass Start
2012-02-18 Szklarska Poręba 4 55 10 km C
2012-02-12 Nové Město 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2012-02-11 Nové Město 4 8 15 km C Mass Start
2012-02-05 Rybinsk 5 8 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-02-04 Rybinsk 10 8 10 km F Mass Start
2012-01-28 NC Voss 5 2 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2012-01-27 NC Voss 17 17 Sprint C
2012-01-26 NC Voss 4 51 10 km F
2012-01-22 Otepää 8 45 10 km C
2012-01-21 Otepää 35 - Sprint C
2011-12-18 Rogla 33 - Sprint F
2011-12-17 Rogla 3 1 10 km C Mass Start
2011-12-11 Davos 12 21 Sprint F
2011-12-10 Davos 2 63 15 km F
2011-11-27 NOR Nordic Opening 3 - Stage Race
2011-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 3 2 10 km C Handicap
2011-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 3 89 5 km F
2011-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 3 1 Sprint C
2011-11-20 Sjusjøen 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2011-11-19 Sjusjøen 3 47 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-20 WCF World Cup Final DNF - Stage Race
2011-03-19 WCF Falun DNS 31 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-03-18 WCF Falun 24 24 2.5 km C
2011-03-16 WCF Stockholm 33 - Sprint C
2011-03-12 Lahti 9 15 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 6 13 30 km F Mass Start
2011-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 9 55 10 km C
2011-02-20 Drammen 54 - Sprint F
2011-02-19 Drammen 13 55 10 km C
2011-01-28 NC Steinkjer 4 7 Sprint F
2011-01-27 NC Steinkjer 41 10 km C
2011-01-22 Otepää 5 38 10 km C
2011-01-09 SCAN Torsby 2 202 10 km F Mass Start
2011-01-08 SCAN Torsby 1 254 10 km C
2010-12-19 La Clusaz 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2010-12-18 La Clusaz 11 7 15 km F Mass Start
2010-11-28 NOR Nordic Opening 6 - Stage Race
2010-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 9 5 10 km F Handicap
2010-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 7 89 5 km C
2010-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 10 24 Sprint C
2010-11-21 Gällivare 1 21-1 4x5 km Relay
2010-11-20 Gällivare 6 77 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-03-21 WCF World Cup Final 27 - Stage Race
2010-03-21 WCF Falun 28 24 10 km F Handicap
2010-03-20 WCF Falun 10 41 Duathlon 5+5 km
2010-03-19 WCF Falun 40 14 2.5 km C
2010-03-17 WCF Stockholm 35 - Sprint C
2010-03-14 Holmenkollen 48 - Sprint F
2010-03-13 Holmenkollen 9 9 30 km F Mass Start
2010-03-11 Drammen 24 17 Sprint C
2010-03-07 Lahti 5 8-4 4x5 km Relay
2010-03-06 Lahti 23 9 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-25 Vancouver 4-1 4x5 km Relay
2010-02-19 Vancouver DNF 10 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-15 Vancouver 22 24 10 km F
2010-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2010-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme DSQ 10 10 km C Mass Start
2010-01-07 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 5 46 5 km C
2010-01-06 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 9 9 16 km F Handicap
2010-01-04 TDS Praha 13 21 Sprint F
2010-01-03 TDS Oberhof 29 30 Sprint C
2010-01-02 TDS Oberhof 8 20 10 km C Handicap
2010-01-01 TDS Oberhof 19 67 2.8 km F
2009-12-20 Rogla 11 5 15 km C Mass Start
2009-12-12 Davos 24 82 10 km F
2009-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 3 85 10 km C
2009-11-22 Beitostølen 2 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2009-11-21 Beitostølen 5 55 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-01-24 Otepää 13 36 10 km C
2008-12-13 Davos 27 48 10 km C
2008-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 7 55 10 km C
2008-11-23 Gällivare 9 14-2 4x5 km Relay
2008-11-22 Gällivare 28 64 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-02-16 Liberec DNS 24 7.6 km F
2008-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2008-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme DNS 20 10 km C Mass Start
2008-01-04 TDS Asiago 47 - Sprint F
2008-01-02 TDS Nové Město 15 37 10 km C
2008-01-01 TDS Nové Město 11 18 10 km F Handicap
2007-12-30 TDS Praha 38 - Sprint F
2007-12-29 TDS Nové Město 10 14 10 km F Handicap
2007-12-28 TDS Nové Město 14 52 3.3 km C
2007-12-16 Rybinsk 61 - Sprint F
2007-12-15 Rybinsk 12 1 15 km F Mass Start
2007-12-09 Davos 1 1-4 4x5 km Relay
2007-12-08 Davos 2 59 10 km C
2007-12-02 Ruka - Kuusamo 4 74 10 km C
2007-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 29 28 Sprint C
2007-11-25 Beitostølen 1 1-3 4x5 km Relay
2007-11-24 Beitostølen 2 58 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-25 Falun 4 2-1 4x5 km Relay
2007-03-24 Falun 15 11 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-03-17 Holmenkollen 13 39 30 km C
2007-03-14 Drammen 33 - Sprint C
2007-03-11 Lahti 14 46 10 km C
2007-03-10 Lahti 35 - Sprint F
2007-03-03 WSC Sapporo 17 8 30 km C Mass Start
2007-03-01 WSC Sapporo 5-1 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-27 WSC Sapporo 21 69 10 km F
2007-02-25 WSC Sapporo 13 10 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-02-22 WSC Sapporo 33 - Sprint C
2007-02-04 Davos 2 2-2 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-03 Davos 19 45 10 km F
2007-01-28 Otepää 39 - Sprint C
2007-01-27 Otepää 7 44 10 km C
2007-01-07 TDS Tour de Ski 9 - Stage Race
2007-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 20 5 10 km F Handicap
2007-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 4 6 15 km C Mass Start
2007-01-05 TDS Asiago 15 19 Sprint F
2007-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 6 46 10 km C
2007-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 10 24 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-12-31 TDS München 24 22 Sprint F
2006-12-17 La Clusaz 7 1-2 4x5 km Relay
2006-12-16 La Clusaz 19 5 15 km F Mass Start
2006-12-13 Cogne 6 67 10 km C
2006-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 5 73 10 km C
2006-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 27 22 Sprint C
2006-11-19 Gällivare 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2006-11-18 Gällivare 5 62 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-03-11 Holmenkollen 19 32 30 km F
2006-03-09 Drammen 42 - Sprint C
2006-03-08 Falun 29 26 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-03-07 Borlänge 37 - Sprint F
2006-03-04 Mora 8 19 45 km C Mass Start
2006-02-25 SCAN Nes 1 - Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2006-02-05 Davos 19 34 10 km C
2006-01-15 Val di Fiemme 3 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2006-01-14 Val di Fiemme 27 25 15 km F Mass Start
2005-12-17 Canmore 28 13 15 km C Mass Start
2005-12-15 Canmore 27 45 10 km F
2005-12-11 Vernon 24 28 Sprint F
2005-12-10 Vernon 25 8 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 14 55 10 km F
2005-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 26 59 10 km C
2005-11-20 Beitostølen 1 1-2 4x5 km Relay
2005-11-19 Beitostølen 14 53 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-03-19 Falun 23 22 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-03-09 Drammen 16 16 Sprint C
2005-02-22 WSC Oberstdorf 37 - Sprint C
2005-02-21 WSC Oberstdorf 2-1 4x5 km Relay
2005-02-19 WSC Oberstdorf 15 22 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-02-13 Reit im Winkl 16 16 Sprint C
2005-02-12 Reit im Winkl 16 58 10 km F
2005-01-08 Otepää DNS 35 10 km C
2004-12-15 Asiago DNS 2-1 Team Sprint C
2004-12-14 Asiago 17 16 Sprint C
2004-12-12 Val di Fiemme 3 1-2 4x5 km Relay
2004-12-11 Val di Fiemme DNF 8 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2004-12-05 Bern 6 3-2 Team Sprint F
2004-12-04 Bern 25 - Sprint F
2004-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 7 76 10 km C
2004-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 15 79 10 km F
2004-11-21 Gällivare 1 1-2 4x5 km Relay
2004-11-20 Gällivare 8 74 10 km C
2004-10-23 Düsseldorf 46 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2004-03-13 Pragelato 43 22 15 km F
2004-03-12 Pragelato 25 - Sprint F
2004-03-07 Lahti 11 61 10 km C
2004-03-05 Lahti 40 - Sprint F
2004-02-28 Holmenkollen 42 53 30 km F
2004-02-26 Drammen 13 5 Sprint C
2004-02-24 Trondheim 34 - Sprint F
2004-02-22 Umeå 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2004-02-21 Umeå 25 33 10 km C
2004-02-18 Stockholm 27 - Sprint C
2004-02-15 Oberstdorf 9 17-1 Team Sprint F
2004-02-14 Oberstdorf 41 9 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2004-01-25 Marcialonga 11 6104 70 km C Mass Start
2004-01-18 Nové Město 35 - Sprint F
2004-01-17 Nové Město 11 34 10 km C
2004-01-11 Otepää 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2004-01-10 Otepää 18 6 15 km C Mass Start
2004-01-06 Falun 11 4 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2003-12-21 Ramsau am Dachstein 6 16 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2003-12-20 Ramsau am Dachstein 7 43 10 km F
2003-12-16 Val di Fiemme 7 5 Sprint C
2003-12-14 Davos 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2003-12-13 Davos 10 19 10 km C
2003-12-06 Toblach / Dobbiaco 13 14 15 km F Mass Start
2003-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 9 16 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2003-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 2 70 10 km C
2003-11-23 Beitostølen 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2003-11-22 Beitostølen 13 52 10 km F
2003-10-26 Düsseldorf 9 11-2 Team Sprint F
2003-10-25 Düsseldorf 26 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2003-03-23 Falun 7 9-1 4x5 km Relay
2003-03-22 Falun 27 15 Duathlon 5+5 km
2003-03-20 Borlänge 6 10 Sprint F
2003-03-16 Lahti 21 36 10 km F
2003-03-11 Drammen 28 - Sprint C
2003-03-08 Holmenkollen 15 53 30 km C
2003-03-06 Holmenkollen 17 12 Sprint C
2003-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 2-4 4x5 km Relay
2003-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 13 13 Duathlon 5+5 km
2003-02-20 WSC Val di Fiemme 22 55 10 km C
2003-02-15 Asiago 23 39 5 km C
2003-01-19 Nové Město 8 8-1 4x5 km Relay
2003-01-18 Nové Město 37 51 10 km F
2003-01-12 Otepää 29 13 15 km C Mass Start
2003-01-04 Kavgolovo 41 40 5 km F
2002-12-15 Cogne 11 11 Sprint C
2002-12-14 Cogne 20 7 15 km C Mass Start
2002-12-11 Clusone 24 - Sprint F
2002-12-08 Davos 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2002-12-07 Davos 26 69 10 km F
2002-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 7 76 10 km C
2002-11-24 Kiruna 1 1-4 4x5 km Relay
2002-11-23 Kiruna 15 62 5 km F
2002-10-26 Düsseldorf 5 7 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2002-03-23 Birkebeinerrennet 2 108 58 km C Mass Start
2002-03-16 Holmenkollen 17 55 30 km F
2002-03-13 Holmenkollen 22 21 Sprint C
2002-03-10 Falun 2 2-4 4x5 km Relay
2002-03-09 Falun 15 12 Duathlon 5+5 km
2002-03-05 Stockholm 17 - Sprint C
2002-02-24 Salt Lake City 8 40 30 km C
2002-02-19 Salt Lake City 21 - Sprint F
2002-02-15 Salt Lake City 28 36 Duathlon 5+5 km
2002-02-09 Salt Lake City 28 13 15 km F Mass Start
2002-01-08 Val di Fiemme 19 13 15 km C Mass Start
2002-01-06 Val di Fiemme 12 18 Sprint F
2002-01-05 Val di Fiemme 22 21 Duathlon 5+5 km
2001-12-16 Davos 1 2-4 4x5 km Relay
2001-12-15 Davos 8 49 10 km C
2001-12-12 Brusson DNS 40 10 km F
2001-12-09 Cogne 2 10 Sprint F
2001-12-08 Cogne 3 61 5 km C
2001-11-25 Kuopio 13 54 5 km F
2001-11-24 Kuopio 20 43 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2001-03-24 Kuopio 29 32 40 km F Mass Start
2001-03-18 Falun 39 35 10 km C
2001-03-17 Falun 40 32 10 km F
2001-03-14 Borlänge 35 - 5 km F
2001-03-10 Holmenkollen 13 9 30 km C
2001-03-07 Holmenkollen 7 12 Sprint C
2001-02-21 WSC Lahti 16 16 Sprint F
2001-02-18 WSC Lahti 36 32 Duathlon 5+5 km
2001-02-10 Otepää 43 28 5 km C
2000-12-29 Engelberg 22 - Sprint F
2000-12-28 Engelberg 31 - Sprint C
2000-12-17 Brusson 19 - Sprint F
2000-12-09 Santa Caterina di Valfurva DNF 13-2 4x3 km Relay
2000-12-08 Santa Caterina di Valfurva 53 40 10 km F
2000-11-29 Beitostølen 27 32 5 km F
2000-11-26 Beitostølen 14 15-4 4x5 km Relay
2000-11-25 Beitostølen 50 29 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2000-03-11 Holmenkollen 40 9 30 km C
2000-03-08 Holmenkollen 25 - Sprint C
2000-01-30 WJC Štrbské Pleso 9 - 15 km C
2000-01-29 WJC Štrbské Pleso 8 17 Sprint F
2000-01-27 WJC Štrbské Pleso 3-4 4x5 km Relay
2000-01-25 WJC Štrbské Pleso 8 75 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1999-02-07 WJC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 37 - 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 6 13 30 km F Mass Start
2011-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 9 55 10 km C
2010-02-25 Vancouver 4-1 4x5 km Relay
2010-02-19 Vancouver DNF 10 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-15 Vancouver 22 24 10 km F
2007-03-03 WSC Sapporo 17 8 30 km C Mass Start
2007-03-01 WSC Sapporo 5-1 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-27 WSC Sapporo 21 69 10 km F
2007-02-25 WSC Sapporo 13 10 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-02-22 WSC Sapporo 33 - Sprint C
2005-02-22 WSC Oberstdorf 37 - Sprint C
2005-02-21 WSC Oberstdorf 2-1 4x5 km Relay
2005-02-19 WSC Oberstdorf 15 22 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2003-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 2-4 4x5 km Relay
2003-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 13 13 Duathlon 5+5 km
2003-02-20 WSC Val di Fiemme 22 55 10 km C
2002-02-24 Salt Lake City 8 40 30 km C
2002-02-19 Salt Lake City 21 - Sprint F
2002-02-15 Salt Lake City 28 36 Duathlon 5+5 km
2002-02-09 Salt Lake City 28 13 15 km F Mass Start
2001-02-21 WSC Lahti 16 16 Sprint F
2001-02-18 WSC Lahti 36 32 Duathlon 5+5 km
2000-01-30 WJC Štrbské Pleso 9 - 15 km C
2000-01-29 WJC Štrbské Pleso 8 17 Sprint F
2000-01-27 WJC Štrbské Pleso 3-4 4x5 km Relay
2000-01-25 WJC Štrbské Pleso 8 75 5 km F
1999-02-07 WJC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 37 - 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-01-28 NC Voss 5 2 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2012-01-27 NC Voss 17 17 Sprint C
2012-01-26 NC Voss 4 51 10 km F
2011-01-28 NC Steinkjer 4 7 Sprint F
2011-01-27 NC Steinkjer 41 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-11-25 Gällivare 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2012-03-04 FMC, SSC Vasaloppet 1 - 90 km C Mass Start
2012-02-12 Nové Město 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2011-11-20 Sjusjøen 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2011-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2011-01-08 SCAN Torsby 1 254 10 km C
2010-12-19 La Clusaz 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2010-11-21 Gällivare 1 21-1 4x5 km Relay
2010-02-25 Vancouver 4-1 4x5 km Relay
2007-12-09 Davos 1 1-4 4x5 km Relay
2007-11-25 Beitostølen 1 1-3 4x5 km Relay
2006-11-19 Gällivare 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2006-02-25 SCAN Nes 1 - Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2005-11-20 Beitostølen 1 1-2 4x5 km Relay
2005-02-21 WSC Oberstdorf 2-1 4x5 km Relay
2004-11-21 Gällivare 1 1-2 4x5 km Relay
2004-02-22 Umeå 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2004-01-11 Otepää 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2003-12-14 Davos 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2003-11-23 Beitostølen 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2002-12-08 Davos 1 1-1 4x5 km Relay
2002-11-24 Kiruna 1 1-4 4x5 km Relay
2001-12-16 Davos 1 2-4 4x5 km Relay
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2013/2014 - - - 7
2012/2013 - 1 6 7
2011/2012 - 7 12 13
2010/2011 - - 7 10
2009/2010 - 1 7 15
2008/2009 - - 1 4
2007/2008 - 2 4 9
2006/2007 - - 8 17
2005/2006 - - 1 12
2004/2005 - - 2 9
2003/2004 - 1 6 18
2002/2003 - - 3 15
2001/2002 - 3 4 13
2000/2001 - - 1 6
1999/2000 - - - 1

Info

Name Vibeke Skofterud
Nation Norway
Ski club Slitu IF
Born20.Apr 1980
Results1999 - 2014
MaratonNo.41 (4120 pts)

Olympic Medals

4x5 km Relay Vancouver 2010

World Championship Medals

4x5 km Relay Holmenkollen 2011
4x5 km Relay Sapporo 2007
4x5 km Relay Oberstdorf 2005
4x5 km Relay Val di Fiemme 2003
World Cup Total 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski001
World Cup Distance001
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski Stages007
World Cup Distance01355
World Cup Sprint027
World Cup Victories01562

World Junior Championship Medals

4x5 km Relay Štrbské Pleso 2000