Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Tatyana Ossipova

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Eastern
Europe Cup
2012/2013 108 (7 pts) 77 (7) 999 45 999

Year Discipline Hosts

2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-01-31 UVS Štrbské Pleso 15 28 15 km F Mass Start
2015-01-28 UVS Štrbské Pleso 16 32 5 km C
2015-01-25 UVS Štrbské Pleso 23 24 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-02-22 Sochi 49 45 30 km F Mass Start
2014-02-13 Sochi 50 2 10 km C
2014-02-11 Sochi 56 - Sprint F
2014-02-08 Sochi 56 48 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-02-01 Toblach / Dobbiaco 47 47 10 km C
2014-01-18 NC Almaty 7 2 5 km C Handicap
2014-01-17 NC Almaty 103 10 km F Mass Start
2014-01-15 NC Almaty 2 Sprint C
2014-01-12 Nové Město 24 25-1 Team Sprint C
2014-01-11 Nové Město 59 - Sprint F
2013-12-21 UVS Val di Fiemme 9 14 15 km C Mass Start
2013-12-19 UVS Val di Fiemme 3 6-1 3x5 km Relay
2013-12-17 UVS Val di Fiemme 26 80 5 km F
2013-12-14 UVS Val di Fiemme 14 18 Sprint C
2013-12-12 UVS Val di Fiemme 1 13 Duathlon 5+5 km
2013-12-08 Lillehammer 16 12-3 4x5 km Relay
2013-12-07 Lillehammer 57 30 10 km C
2013-12-01 NOR Nordic Opening 68 - Stage Race
2013-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 71 72 10 km F Handicap
2013-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 66 95 5 km C
2013-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 79 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-28 CISM Grand Bornand - 10 km F Team
2013-03-28 CISM Grand Bornand 15 15 10 km F
2013-03-26 CISM Grand Bornand 10 8-2 Team Sprint F
2013-02-26 WSC Val di Fiemme 63 69 10 km F
2013-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 63 54 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-17 Davos 42 52 10 km F
2013-02-02 Sóchi 29 44 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-01 Sóchi 63 - Sprint F
2013-01-19 La Clusaz 37 53 10 km C Mass Start
2013-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski 45 - Stage Race
2013-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 43 48 9 km F Handicap
2013-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 52 47 10 km C Mass Start
2013-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 51 32 3 km C
2013-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 45 46 15 km F Handicap
2013-01-01 TDS Val Müstair 62 - Sprint F
2012-12-30 TDS Oberhof 43 60 9 km C Handicap
2012-12-29 TDS Oberhof 60 55 3 km F
2012-12-16 Canmore 41 51 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-12-15 Canmore 53 - Sprint F
2012-12-13 Canmore 26 51 10 km C Mass Start
2012-12-08 Québec 45 - Sprint F
2012-12-07 Québec 21 10-2 Team Sprint F
2012-12-02 NOR Nordic Opening 51 - Stage Race
2012-12-02 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 50 53 10 km C Handicap
2012-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 42 69 5 km F
2012-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 80 - Sprint C
2012-11-25 Gällivare 15 10-3 4x5 km Relay
2012-11-24 Gällivare 69 49 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-02-18 Szklarska Poręba 32 50 10 km C
2012-02-12 Nové Město 10 10-4 4x5 km Relay
2012-02-11 Nové Město 45 46 15 km C Mass Start
2012-01-22 Otepää 38 54 10 km C
2012-01-21 Otepää 49 - Sprint C
2012-01-08 TDS Tour de Ski 43 - Stage Race
2012-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 38 42 9 km F Handicap
2012-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 42 47 9 km C Mass Start
2012-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 47 53 15 km F Handicap
2012-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 56 - Sprint F
2012-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 57 28 3.7 km C
2012-01-01 TDS Oberstdorf 45 61 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-12-31 TDS Oberstdorf 60 - Sprint C
2011-12-30 TDS Oberhof 62 72 10 km C Handicap
2011-12-29 TDS Oberhof 72 51 3.1 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-12 Lahti 63 56 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 11 9-3 4x5 km Relay
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 13 6-2 Team Sprint C
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 31 27 10 km C
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 48 - Sprint F
2011-02-20 Drammen 67 - Sprint F
2011-02-02 UVS Erzurum 6 4-3 3x5 km Relay
2011-01-31 UVS Erzurum 4 8 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-29 UVS Erzurum 6 15 Sprint F
2011-01-28 UVS Erzurum 9 56 5 km C
2011-01-23 Otepää 38 - Sprint C
2010-12-11 Davos 35 43 10 km C
2010-11-28 NOR Nordic Opening 51 - Stage Race
2010-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 50 67 10 km F Handicap
2010-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 62 19 5 km C
2010-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 81 - Sprint C
2010-11-21 Gällivare 7 8-3 4x5 km Relay
2010-11-20 Gällivare 38 40 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-02-25 Vancouver 9 11-3 4x5 km Relay
2010-02-15 Vancouver 36 42 10 km F
2010-01-30 W23C Hinterzarten 17 13 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-01-28 W23C Hinterzarten 8 37 10 km C
2010-01-26 W23C Hinterzarten 29 29 Sprint F
2010-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski 41 - Stage Race
2010-01-10 TDS Val di Fiemme 40 44 9 km F Handicap
2010-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme 37 52 10 km C Mass Start
2010-01-07 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 44 1 5 km C
2010-01-06 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 54 57 16 km F Handicap
2010-01-04 TDS Praha 50 - Sprint F
2010-01-03 TDS Oberhof 57 - Sprint C
2010-01-02 TDS Oberhof 58 66 10 km C Handicap
2010-01-01 TDS Oberhof 65 6 2.8 km F
2009-11-22 Beitostølen 8 15-2 4x5 km Relay
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 10 9-1 4x5 km Relay
2009-02-24 WSC Liberec 63 - Sprint F
2009-02-21 WSC Liberec 44 54 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-02-01 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand 31 - Sprint C
2009-01-31 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand 10 16 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-01-29 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand 30 32 10 km F
2009-01-04 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2008-12-29 TDS Praha DSQ - Sprint F
2008-12-28 TDS Oberhof 47 50 10 km C Handicap
2008-12-27 TDS Oberhof 50 1 2.8 km F
2008-12-06 La Clusaz 57 52 15 km F Mass Start
2008-11-23 Gällivare 18 19-2 4x5 km Relay
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-02-28 W23C Malles 20 31 15 km F Mass Start
2008-02-26 W23C Malles 22 30 10 km C
2008-02-24 W23C Malles 41 - Sprint F
2008-02-17 Liberec 17 12-1 Team Sprint C
2008-02-16 Liberec 55 61 7.6 km F
2007-12-09 Davos 13 11-1 4x5 km Relay
2007-12-08 Davos 58 6 10 km C
2007-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 58 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-18 WJC Tarvisio 12 12-1 4x3.33 km Relay
2007-03-16 WJC Tarvisio 12 64 Duathlon 5+5 km
2007-03-14 WJC Tarvisio 18 68 5 km F
2007-03-12 WJC Tarvisio 25 30 Sprint C
2007-02-25 WSC Sapporo 50 59 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-01-22 UVS Pragelato 6 1-1 3x5 km Relay
2007-01-20 UVS Pragelato 40 - Sprint F
2007-01-18 UVS Pragelato 7 31 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-02-05 WJC Kranj - Medvode 13 12-4 4x3.3 km Relay
2006-02-03 WJC Kranj - Medvode 23 38 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-02-01 WJC Kranj - Medvode 67 6 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 13 11-1 4x5 km Relay
2005-03-25 WJC Rovaniemi 26 62 5 km F
2005-03-23 WJC Rovaniemi 55 - Sprint C
2005-03-21 WJC Rovaniemi 30 62 Duathlon 5+5 km
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2004-02-07 WJC Stryn 59 - Sprint F
2004-02-05 WJC Stryn 54 50 5 km F
2004-02-03 WJC Stryn 36 58 15 km C Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-02-22 Sochi 49 45 30 km F Mass Start
2014-02-13 Sochi 50 2 10 km C
2014-02-11 Sochi 56 - Sprint F
2014-02-08 Sochi 56 48 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-26 WSC Val di Fiemme 63 69 10 km F
2013-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 63 54 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2011-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 11 9-3 4x5 km Relay
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 13 6-2 Team Sprint C
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 31 27 10 km C
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 48 - Sprint F
2010-02-25 Vancouver 9 11-3 4x5 km Relay
2010-02-15 Vancouver 36 42 10 km F
2010-01-30 W23C Hinterzarten 17 13 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-01-28 W23C Hinterzarten 8 37 10 km C
2010-01-26 W23C Hinterzarten 29 29 Sprint F
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 10 9-1 4x5 km Relay
2009-02-24 WSC Liberec 63 - Sprint F
2009-02-21 WSC Liberec 44 54 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-02-01 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand 31 - Sprint C
2009-01-31 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand 10 16 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-01-29 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand 30 32 10 km F
2008-02-28 W23C Malles 20 31 15 km F Mass Start
2008-02-26 W23C Malles 22 30 10 km C
2008-02-24 W23C Malles 41 - Sprint F
2007-03-18 WJC Tarvisio 12 12-1 4x3.33 km Relay
2007-03-16 WJC Tarvisio 12 64 Duathlon 5+5 km
2007-03-14 WJC Tarvisio 18 68 5 km F
2007-03-12 WJC Tarvisio 25 30 Sprint C
2007-02-25 WSC Sapporo 50 59 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-02-05 WJC Kranj - Medvode 13 12-4 4x3.3 km Relay
2006-02-03 WJC Kranj - Medvode 23 38 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-02-01 WJC Kranj - Medvode 67 6 5 km C
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 13 11-1 4x5 km Relay
2005-03-25 WJC Rovaniemi 26 62 5 km F
2005-03-23 WJC Rovaniemi 55 - Sprint C
2005-03-21 WJC Rovaniemi 30 62 Duathlon 5+5 km
2004-02-07 WJC Stryn 59 - Sprint F
2004-02-05 WJC Stryn 54 50 5 km F
2004-02-03 WJC Stryn 36 58 15 km C Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-01-18 NC Almaty 7 2 5 km C Handicap
2014-01-17 NC Almaty 103 10 km F Mass Start
2014-01-15 NC Almaty 2 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-12-12 UVS Val di Fiemme 1 13 Duathlon 5+5 km
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2012/2013 - - - 2

Info

Name Tatyana Ossipova
Nation Kazakhstan
Born31 y (23.Sep 1987)
Results2004 - 2015
MaratonNo.862 (7 pts)