Sign in Sign up

Ida Ingemarsdotter

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Scandinavian
Cup
2018/2019 10 (221 pts) 13 (76) 4 (101) 999
2017/2018 18 (435 pts) 18 (165) 12 (192) 999
2016/2017 15 (479 pts) 28 (127) 8 (232) 999
2015/2016 12 (787 pts) 19 (278) 6 (321) 12 999
2014/2015 21 (300 pts) 35 (86) 12 (170) 31 (85)
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-12-16 Davos - 44 10 km F
2018-12-15 Davos 22 17 Sprint F
2018-12-09 Beitostølen 6 1-4 4x5 km Relay
2018-12-08 Beitostølen 12 49 15 km F
2018-12-02 NOR Nordic Opening 12 - Stage Race
2018-12-02 NOR Lillehammer 18 11 10 km C Handicap
2018-12-01 NOR Lillehammer 10 54 10 km F
2018-11-30 NOR Lillehammer 7 29 Sprint F
2018-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 16 38 10 km C
2018-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo 3 8 Sprint C
2018-11-18 NE Bruksvallarna 6 3 Sprint F
2018-11-17 NE Bruksvallarna 5 378 10 km C
2018-11-16 NE Bruksvallarna 6 305 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-03-18 WCF World Cup Final 21 - Stage Race
2018-03-18 WCF Falun 16 30 10 km F Handicap
2018-03-17 WCF Falun 31 11 10 km C Mass Start
2018-03-16 WCF Falun 10 22 Sprint F
2018-03-11 Holmenkollen 11 16 30 km F Mass Start
2018-03-07 Drammen 28 22 Sprint C
2018-03-04 Lahti 17 40 10 km C
2018-03-03 Lahti 5 9 Sprint F
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 34 36 10 km F
2018-02-13 Pyeongchang 13 8 Sprint C
2018-01-28 Seefeld in Tirol 11 16 10 km F Mass Start
2018-01-27 Seefeld in Tirol 15 20 Sprint F
2018-01-14 Dresden 1 3-1 Team Sprint F
2018-01-13 Dresden 11 16 Sprint F
2017-12-17 Toblach / Dobbiaco 15 12 10 km C Pursuit
2017-12-16 Toblach / Dobbiaco 12 40 10 km F
2017-12-10 Davos 23 23 10 km F
2017-12-09 Davos 15 21 Sprint F
2017-12-02 Lillehammer 12 17 Sprint C
2017-11-26 NOR Nordic Opening 9 - Stage Race
2017-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 9 7 10 km F Handicap
2017-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 17 60 10 km C
2017-11-24 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 4 1 Sprint C
2017-11-19 NE Gällivare 7 7 Sprint C
2017-11-18 NE Gällivare 11 58 10 km C
2017-11-17 NE Gällivare 4 90 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-04-02 LDR Flyktningerennet 1 207 42 km C Mass Start
2017-03-25 NC Umeå 38 30 km F
2017-03-19 WCF World Cup Final 4 - Stage Race
2017-03-19 WCF Québec 7 5 10 km F Handicap
2017-03-18 WCF Québec 12 5 10 km C Mass Start
2017-03-17 WCF Québec 4 12 Sprint F
2017-03-08 Drammen 5 15 Sprint C
2017-02-28 WSC Lahti 17 19 10 km C
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 4 11-1 Team Sprint C
2017-02-23 WSC Lahti 5 22 Sprint F
2017-02-18 Otepää 8 14 Sprint F
2017-02-04 NC Söderhamn 2-3 3x5 km Relay
2017-02-01 NC Söderhamn 44 10 km C
2017-01-29 Falun 15 28 15 km C Mass Start
2017-01-28 Falun 12 13 Sprint F
2017-01-22 Ulricehamn 3 3-1 4x5 km Relay
2017-01-21 Ulricehamn 15 21 10 km F
2017-01-15 Toblach / Dobbiaco 2 10-1 Team Sprint F
2017-01-14 Toblach / Dobbiaco 5 10 Sprint F
2016-12-11 Davos 38 - Sprint F
2016-12-10 Davos 22 52 15 km F
2016-12-04 NOR Nordic Opening 21 - Stage Race
2016-12-04 NOR Lillehammer 31 9 10 km C Handicap
2016-12-03 NOR Lillehammer 12 42 5 km F
2016-12-02 NOR Lillehammer 11 11 Sprint C
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 21 28 10 km C
2016-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 11 3 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-03-12 STC Ski Tour Canada DNF - Stage Race
2016-03-08 STC Canmore DNS - Sprint C
2016-03-05 STC Québec 11 8 10 km F Handicap
2016-03-04 STC Québec 6 21 Sprint F
2016-03-02 STC Montréal 17 6 10.5 km C Mass Start
2016-03-01 STC Gatineau 6 5 Sprint F
2016-02-21 Lahti 25 11 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2016-02-20 Lahti 16 15 Sprint F
2016-02-14 Falun 15 14 10 km F Mass Start
2016-02-13 Falun 14 38 5 km C
2016-02-11 Stockholm 8 10 Sprint C
2016-02-07 Holmenkollen DNF 13 30 km C Mass Start
2016-02-03 Drammen 8 3 Sprint C
2016-01-28 NC Piteå 53-3 3x5 km Relay
2016-01-27 NC Piteå 62 10 km C
2016-01-17 Planica 1 12-1 Team Sprint F
2016-01-16 Planica 19 20 Sprint F
2016-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski 12 - Stage Race
2016-01-10 TDS Val di Fiemme 23 11 9 km F Handicap
2016-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme 24 8 10 km C Mass Start
2016-01-08 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 11 32 5 km F
2016-01-06 TDS Oberstdorf 6 11 10 km C Mass Start
2016-01-05 TDS Oberstdorf 4 5 Sprint C
2016-01-03 TDS Lenzerheide 13 14 5 km F Handicap
2016-01-02 TDS Lenzerheide 26 2 15 km C Mass Start
2016-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 2 8 Sprint F
2015-12-20 Toblach / Dobbiaco 12 50 10 km C
2015-12-19 Toblach / Dobbiaco 18 11 Sprint F
2015-12-13 Davos 10 14 Sprint F
2015-12-06 Lillehammer 5 2-1 4x5 km Relay
2015-12-05 Lillehammer 38 2 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-11-29 NOR Nordic Opening 4 - Stage Race
2015-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 5 4 10 km C Handicap
2015-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 3 50 5 km F
2015-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 5 9 Sprint C
2015-11-22 NE Bruksvallarna 9 5 Sprint F
2015-11-21 NE Bruksvallarna 3 44 10 km F
2015-11-20 NE Bruksvallarna 2 55 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-28 SSC Årefjällsloppet 11 - 47 km C Mass Start
2015-03-22 NC Kalix 7-2 Team Sprint C
2015-03-21 NC Kalix 6 30 km F Mass Start
2015-03-15 Holmenkollen 20 33 30 km F Mass Start
2015-03-11 Drammen 16 25 Sprint C
2015-03-08 Lahti 24 37 10 km C
2015-03-07 Lahti 10 17 Sprint F
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 2-1 Team Sprint F
2015-02-19 WSC Falun 12 13 Sprint C
2015-02-14 Östersund 16 8 Sprint C
2015-01-31 NC Örebro 5 43 10 km F
2015-01-29 NC Örebro 6-1 3x5 km Relay
2015-01-28 NC Örebro 6 5 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-01-18 Otepää 1 4-1 Team Sprint F
2015-01-17 Otepää 8 10 Sprint C
2015-01-10 SCAN Falun 5 12 Sprint C
2015-01-09 SCAN Falun 6 85 10 km F
2014-12-21 Davos 13 6 Sprint F
2014-12-20 Davos 18 19 10 km F
2014-12-14 Davos 9 8 Sprint F
2014-12-07 NOR Nordic Opening 12 - Stage Race
2014-12-07 NOR Lillehammer 22 9 10 km C Handicap
2014-12-06 NOR Lillehammer 9 76 5 km F
2014-12-05 NOR Lillehammer 8 29 Sprint F
2014-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 14 76 10 km C
2014-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 28 17 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-04-06 LDR Flyktningerennet 3 207 42 km C Mass Start
2014-03-22 NC Åsarna 7 126 30 km C
2014-03-20 NC Åsarna 1-2 Team Sprint F
2014-03-16 WCF World Cup Final 28 - Stage Race
2014-03-16 WCF Falun 13 33 10 km F Handicap
2014-03-15 WCF Falun 33 19 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-14 WCF Falun 15 18 Sprint C
2014-03-05 Drammen 33 - Sprint C
2014-02-19 Sochi 3-1 Team Sprint C
2014-02-15 Sochi 2-1 4x5 km Relay
2014-02-11 Sochi 5 5 Sprint F
2014-02-02 Toblach / Dobbiaco 9 10 Sprint F
2014-01-18 NC Umeå DNS 54 10 km C
2014-01-12 Nové Město 11 16-1 Team Sprint C
2014-01-11 Nové Město 6 2 Sprint F
2013-12-21 Asiago 13 26 Sprint C
2013-12-15 Davos 39 - Sprint F
2013-12-08 Lillehammer 6 2-1 4x5 km Relay
2013-12-07 Lillehammer 40 17 10 km C
2013-12-01 NOR Nordic Opening 20 - Stage Race
2013-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 21 21 10 km F Handicap
2013-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 36 94 5 km C
2013-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 6 23 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-24 WCF World Cup Final DNF - Stage Race
2013-03-22 WCF Falun DNS 41 2.5 km F
2013-03-20 WCF Stockholm 12 18 Sprint C
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 2-1 4x5 km Relay
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 15-2 Team Sprint F
2013-02-21 WSC Val di Fiemme 9 Sprint C
2013-02-16 Davos 6 4 Sprint C
2013-02-03 Sóchi 7 3-2 Team Sprint C
2013-02-01 Sóchi 7 22 Sprint F
2013-01-20 La Clusaz 4 4-1 4x5 km Relay
2013-01-19 La Clusaz 44 33 10 km C Mass Start
2013-01-13 Liberec 2 14-2 Team Sprint F
2013-01-12 Liberec 10 19 Sprint C
2012-12-16 Canmore 31 21 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-12-15 Canmore 9 6 Sprint F
2012-12-13 Canmore 27 17 10 km C Mass Start
2012-12-08 Québec 3 6 Sprint F
2012-12-07 Québec 11 9-2 Team Sprint F
2012-11-25 Gällivare 2 2-1 4x5 km Relay
2012-11-24 Gällivare 16 18 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-03-18 WCF World Cup Final DNF - Stage Race
2012-03-18 WCF Falun DNS 36 10 km F Handicap
2012-03-17 WCF Falun 40 9 10 km C Mass Start
2012-03-16 WCF Falun 32 43 2.5 km F
2012-03-14 WCF Stockholm 10 20 Sprint C
2012-03-11 Holmenkollen 53 24 30 km C Mass Start
2012-03-07 Drammen 22 27 Sprint C
2012-03-04 Lahti 39 - Sprint C
2012-02-18 Szklarska Poręba 42 17 10 km C
2012-02-17 Szklarska Poręba 1 22 Sprint F
2012-02-12 Nové Město 4 3-2 4x5 km Relay
2012-02-11 Nové Město 16 23 15 km C Mass Start
2012-02-02 Moscow 8 10 Sprint F
2012-01-21 Otepää 8 23 Sprint C
2012-01-15 Milano 1 11-2 Team Sprint F
2012-01-14 Milano 1 2 Sprint F
2012-01-08 TDS Tour de Ski 28 - Stage Race
2012-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 32 29 9 km F Handicap
2012-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 37 31 9 km C Mass Start
2012-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 31 37 15 km F Handicap
2012-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 27 20 Sprint F
2012-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 26 1 3.7 km C
2012-01-01 TDS Oberstdorf 39 31 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-12-31 TDS Oberstdorf 5 12 Sprint C
2011-12-30 TDS Oberhof 40 17 10 km C Handicap
2011-12-29 TDS Oberhof 17 36 3.1 km F
2011-12-18 Rogla 3 1 Sprint F
2011-12-17 Rogla DNS 23 10 km C Mass Start
2011-12-03 Düsseldorf 48 - Sprint F
2011-11-27 NOR Nordic Opening 26 - Stage Race
2011-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 28 23 10 km C Handicap
2011-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 36 75 5 km F
2011-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 15 14 Sprint C
2011-11-20 Sjusjøen 4 2-1 4x5 km Relay
2011-11-19 Sjusjøen 33 33 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-20 WCF World Cup Final 10 - Stage Race
2011-03-20 WCF Falun 12 12 10 km F Handicap
2011-03-19 WCF Falun 22 4 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-03-18 WCF Falun 13 53 2.5 km C
2011-03-16 WCF Stockholm 4 6 Sprint C
2011-03-13 Lahti 7 15 Sprint C
2011-03-12 Lahti 21 26 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 5-1 4x5 km Relay
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 3-1 Team Sprint C
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 28 48 10 km C
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 12 22 Sprint F
2011-02-20 Drammen 6 13 Sprint F
2011-02-19 Drammen 5 34 10 km C
2011-01-09 SCAN Torsby DNS 210 10 km F Mass Start
2011-01-08 SCAN Torsby DNS 273 10 km C
2010-12-18 La Clusaz 48 19 15 km F Mass Start
2010-12-12 Davos 16 30 Sprint F
2010-12-11 Davos 40 27 10 km C
2010-12-04 Düsseldorf 19 19 Sprint F
2010-11-28 NOR Nordic Opening 17 - Stage Race
2010-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 29 13 10 km F Handicap
2010-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 10 84 5 km C
2010-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 15 27 Sprint C
2010-11-21 Gällivare 6 17-3 4x5 km Relay
2010-11-20 Gällivare 22 39 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-03-21 WCF World Cup Final 20 - Stage Race
2010-03-21 WCF Falun 20 20 10 km F Handicap
2010-03-20 WCF Falun 32 5 Duathlon 5+5 km
2010-03-19 WCF Falun 13 45 2.5 km C
2010-03-17 WCF Stockholm 4 2 Sprint C
2010-03-14 Holmenkollen 16 12 Sprint F
2010-03-11 Drammen 9 18 Sprint C
2010-02-27 Vancouver DNF 44 30 km C Mass Start
2010-02-25 Vancouver 5 3-4 4x5 km Relay
2010-02-19 Vancouver 41 48 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-17 Vancouver 15 25 Sprint C
2010-02-06 Canmore 2 19 Sprint C
2010-01-17 Otepää 4 12 Sprint C
2010-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2010-01-06 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco DNS 20 16 km F Handicap
2010-01-04 TDS Praha 35 - Sprint F
2010-01-03 TDS Oberhof 11 21 Sprint C
2010-01-02 TDS Oberhof 19 38 10 km C Handicap
2010-01-01 TDS Oberhof 36 61 2.8 km F
2009-12-20 Rogla 26 61 15 km C Mass Start
2009-12-19 Rogla 8 13 Sprint C
2009-12-13 Davos 40 - Sprint F
2009-12-06 Düsseldorf 2 19-1 Team Sprint F
2009-12-05 Düsseldorf 4 15 Sprint F
2009-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 15 12 Sprint C
2009-11-21 Beitostølen 47 25 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-03-12 Trondheim 35 - Sprint C
2009-03-07 Lahti 32 - Sprint F
2009-02-24 WSC Liberec 4 10 Sprint F
2009-02-13 Valdidentro 20 27 Sprint F
2009-01-25 Otepää 18 24 Sprint C
2009-01-18 Whistler 6 4-1 Team Sprint F
2009-01-16 Whistler 8 20 Sprint C
2008-12-14 Davos 27 19 Sprint F
2008-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 9 11 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-03-05 Drammen 29 21 Sprint C
2008-03-01 Lahti 16 28 Sprint F
2008-02-27 Stockholm 35 - Sprint C
2008-02-24 W23C Malles 10 Sprint F
2008-02-17 Liberec 4 4-2 Team Sprint C
2008-02-10 Otepää 10 20 Sprint C
2008-01-25 Canmore 15 22 Sprint F
2008-01-23 Canmore 20 28 Sprint C
2007-12-16 Rybinsk 15 11 Sprint F
2007-12-02 Ruka - Kuusamo 57 27 10 km C
2007-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 22 20 Sprint C
2007-10-27 Düsseldorf 18 16 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-25 Falun 9 10-2 4x5 km Relay
2007-03-24 Falun 49 54 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-03-21 Stockholm 24 24 Sprint C
2007-03-14 Drammen 23 17 Sprint C
2007-03-10 Lahti 20 27 Sprint F
2007-02-22 WSC Sapporo 8 6 Sprint C
2007-02-15 Changchun 12 7 Sprint C
2007-01-28 Otepää 18 15 Sprint C
2007-01-07 SCAN Sjusjøen 25 - 5 km F
2007-01-06 SCAN Sjusjøen 9 16 Sprint C
2006-12-16 SCAN Vuokatti 15 6 Sprint C
2006-12-15 SCAN Vuokatti 37 64 10 km C
2006-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 14 30 Sprint C
2006-11-19 Gällivare 19 16-3 4x5 km Relay
2006-11-18 Gällivare 87 6 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-03-09 Drammen 28 28 Sprint C
2006-03-07 Borlänge 7 12 Sprint F
2006-02-26 SCAN Nes 2 15 Sprint F
2006-02-25 SCAN Nes DNF - Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2006-02-12 SCAN Haanja 9 8 15 km C
2006-02-11 SCAN Haanja 10 13 5 km F
2006-01-31 W23C Kranj - Medvode 10 28 Sprint F
2006-01-15 SCAN Skellefteå 10 532 10 km F
2006-01-14 SCAN Skellefteå 11 - 10 km C
2005-10-23 Düsseldorf 13 10-1 Team Sprint F
2005-10-22 Düsseldorf 39 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 5 6-4 4x5 km Relay
2005-03-25 WJC Rovaniemi 39 6 5 km F
2005-03-23 WJC Rovaniemi 8 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2004-02-24 Trondheim 36 - Sprint F
2004-02-18 Stockholm 24 - Sprint C
2004-02-07 WJC Stryn 7 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2003-01-28 EYOF Pokljuka 20 36 5 km C
2003-01-27 EYOF Pokljuka 26 54 7.5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 34 36 10 km F
2018-02-13 Pyeongchang 13 8 Sprint C
2017-02-28 WSC Lahti 17 19 10 km C
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 4 11-1 Team Sprint C
2017-02-23 WSC Lahti 5 22 Sprint F
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 2-1 Team Sprint F
2015-02-19 WSC Falun 12 13 Sprint C
2014-02-19 Sochi 3-1 Team Sprint C
2014-02-15 Sochi 2-1 4x5 km Relay
2014-02-11 Sochi 5 5 Sprint F
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 2-1 4x5 km Relay
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 15-2 Team Sprint F
2013-02-21 WSC Val di Fiemme 9 Sprint C
2011-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 5-1 4x5 km Relay
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 3-1 Team Sprint C
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 28 48 10 km C
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 12 22 Sprint F
2010-02-27 Vancouver DNF 44 30 km C Mass Start
2010-02-25 Vancouver 5 3-4 4x5 km Relay
2010-02-19 Vancouver 41 48 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-17 Vancouver 15 25 Sprint C
2009-02-24 WSC Liberec 4 10 Sprint F
2008-02-24 W23C Malles 10 Sprint F
2007-02-22 WSC Sapporo 8 6 Sprint C
2006-01-31 W23C Kranj - Medvode 10 28 Sprint F
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 5 6-4 4x5 km Relay
2005-03-25 WJC Rovaniemi 39 6 5 km F
2005-03-23 WJC Rovaniemi 8 Sprint C
2004-02-07 WJC Stryn 7 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-03-25 NC Umeå 38 30 km F
2017-02-04 NC Söderhamn 2-3 3x5 km Relay
2017-02-01 NC Söderhamn 44 10 km C
2016-01-28 NC Piteå 53-3 3x5 km Relay
2016-01-27 NC Piteå 62 10 km C
2015-03-22 NC Kalix 7-2 Team Sprint C
2015-03-21 NC Kalix 6 30 km F Mass Start
2015-01-31 NC Örebro 5 43 10 km F
2015-01-29 NC Örebro 6-1 3x5 km Relay
2015-01-28 NC Örebro 6 5 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-22 NC Åsarna 7 126 30 km C
2014-03-20 NC Åsarna 1-2 Team Sprint F
2014-01-18 NC Umeå DNS 54 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-01-14 Dresden 1 3-1 Team Sprint F
2017-04-02 LDR Flyktningerennet 1 207 42 km C Mass Start
2016-01-17 Planica 1 12-1 Team Sprint F
2015-01-18 Otepää 1 4-1 Team Sprint F
2014-03-20 NC Åsarna 1-2 Team Sprint F
2014-02-15 Sochi 2-1 4x5 km Relay
2012-02-17 Szklarska Poręba 1 22 Sprint F
2012-01-15 Milano 1 11-2 Team Sprint F
2012-01-14 Milano 1 2 Sprint F
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 3-1 Team Sprint C
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2018/2019 - 1 3 8
2017/2018 - - 5 19
2016/2017 - - 6 16
2015/2016 - 2 12 27
2014/2015 - - 5 15
2013/2014 - - 3 8
2012/2013 - 1 5 8
2011/2012 2 3 7 16
2010/2011 - - 6 15
2009/2010 - 1 6 13
2008/2009 - - 2 5
2007/2008 - - 1 8
2006/2007 - - - 6
2005/2006 - - 1 2
2003/2004 - - - 1

Info

Name Ida Ingemarsdotter
Nation Sweden
Born33 y (26.Apr 1985)
Results2003 - 2019
MaratonNo.38 (4408 pts)
Fantasy game $65221 p

Olympic Medals

Team Sprint C Sochi 2014
4x5 km Relay Sochi 2014

World Championship Medals

Team Sprint F Falun 2015
4x5 km Relay Val di Fiemme 2013
Team Sprint F Val di Fiemme 2013
Sprint C Val di Fiemme 2013
4x5 km Relay Holmenkollen 2011
Team Sprint C Holmenkollen 2011
World Cup Total 1st T-3 T-10
World Cup Sprint005
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski Stages014
World Cup Distance0113
World Cup Sprint2749
World Cup Victories2862

World U23 Championship Medals

Sprint F Malles 2008

World Junior Championship Medals

Sprint C Rovaniemi 2005
Sprint F Stryn 2004