Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Maryna Antsybor

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Eastern
Europe Cup
2017/2018 999 999 7 (240)
2015/2016 999 999 40 (90)
2012/2013 99 (12 pts) 70 (12) 999 35 8 (260)
2011/2012 108 (3 pts) 78 (3) 999 44 999
2010/2011 999 999 33 (100)
2009/2010 999 999 94 (14)
2008/2009 999 999 24 (110)
2007/2008 74 (15 pts) 49 (15) 999 41 (86)

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-02-21 Pyeongchang 19 19-2 Team Sprint F
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 46 11 10 km F
2018-02-13 Pyeongchang 56 - Sprint C
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 53 40 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-12-22 EEC Syanki 3 34 5 km C
2017-12-21 EEC Syanki 1 35 5 km F
2017-12-20 EEC Syanki 2 2 Sprint F
2017-12-10 Davos 44 64 10 km F
2017-12-09 Davos 59 - Sprint F
2017-11-19 NE Saariselkä 9 365 10 km F
2017-11-18 NE Saariselkä 23 18 Sprint C
2017-11-17 NE Saariselkä 15 349 5 km C
2017-11-12 NE Olos - Muonio 13 69 10 km F
2017-11-10 NE Olos - Muonio 37 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-01-31 NC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 6 10 5 km F Handicap
2016-01-30 NC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 10 13 5 km C
2016-01-17 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 10 16 Duathlon 5+5 km
2016-01-16 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 8 11 Sprint F
2016-01-15 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 16 34 5 km C
2015-11-29 NOR Nordic Opening 73 - Stage Race
2015-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 74 72 10 km C Handicap
2015-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 67 70 5 km F
2015-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 83 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 11 11-3 4x5 km Relay
2015-02-24 WSC Falun 40 38 10 km F
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 14 7-1 Team Sprint F
2015-02-19 WSC Falun 48 - Sprint C
2015-01-31 UVS Štrbské Pleso 5 15 15 km F Mass Start
2015-01-30 UVS Štrbské Pleso 6 1-3 3x5 km Relay
2015-01-28 UVS Štrbské Pleso 18 49 5 km C
2015-01-25 UVS Štrbské Pleso 12 8 Sprint F
2014-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 69 3 10 km C
2014-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 71 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-02-22 Sochi 33 41 30 km F Mass Start
2014-02-15 Sochi 11 10-3 4x5 km Relay
2014-02-11 Sochi 33 - Sprint F
2014-02-08 Sochi 47 44 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-12-21 UVS Val di Fiemme DNS 3 15 km C Mass Start
2013-12-19 UVS Val di Fiemme 1 2-2 3x5 km Relay
2013-12-17 UVS Val di Fiemme 3 92 5 km F
2013-12-14 UVS Val di Fiemme 19 17 Sprint C
2013-12-12 UVS Val di Fiemme 13 2 Duathlon 5+5 km
2013-12-01 NOR Nordic Opening 60 - Stage Race
2013-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 53 88 10 km F Handicap
2013-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 82 65 5 km C
2013-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 94 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 10 11-3 4x5 km Relay
2013-02-26 WSC Val di Fiemme 49 24 10 km F
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 19 9-1 Team Sprint F
2013-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 47 36 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-17 Davos 46 8 10 km F
2013-02-03 Sóchi 18 18-2 Team Sprint C
2013-02-02 Sóchi 28 47 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-01 Sóchi 47 - Sprint F
2013-01-20 EEC Kharkiv 1 16 10 km F
2013-01-19 EEC Kharkiv 1 4 Sprint F
2013-01-18 EEC Kharkiv 3 15 10 km C
2013-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski 35 - Stage Race
2013-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 22 43 9 km F Handicap
2013-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 41 44 10 km C Mass Start
2013-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 57 36 3 km C
2013-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 43 43 15 km F Handicap
2013-01-01 TDS Val Müstair 57 - Sprint F
2012-12-30 TDS Oberhof 41 37 9 km C Handicap
2012-12-29 TDS Oberhof 37 49 3 km F
2012-12-16 Canmore 32 53 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-12-15 Canmore 60 - Sprint F
2012-12-13 Canmore 44 52 10 km C Mass Start
2012-12-02 NOR Nordic Opening 57 - Stage Race
2012-12-02 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 58 69 10 km C Handicap
2012-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 59 61 5 km F
2012-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 84 - Sprint C
2012-11-24 Gällivare 42 31 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-03-03 Lahti 55 69 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-02-18 Szklarska Poręba 51 30 10 km C
2012-02-05 Rybinsk 43 52 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-02-04 Rybinsk 42 50 10 km F Mass Start
2012-01-08 TDS Tour de Ski 44 - Stage Race
2012-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 28 46 9 km F Handicap
2012-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 47 43 9 km C Mass Start
2012-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 43 48 15 km F Handicap
2012-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 53 - Sprint F
2012-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 55 42 3.7 km C
2012-01-01 TDS Oberstdorf 41 55 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-12-31 TDS Oberstdorf 61 - Sprint C
2011-12-30 TDS Oberhof 52 55 10 km C Handicap
2011-12-29 TDS Oberhof 55 39 3.1 km F
2011-12-17 Rogla 48 52 10 km C Mass Start
2011-12-10 Davos 52 32 15 km F
2011-11-27 NOR Nordic Opening 65 - Stage Race
2011-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 68 67 10 km C Handicap
2011-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 46 9 5 km F
2011-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 82 - Sprint C
2011-11-19 Sjusjøen 68 44 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 40 47 30 km F Mass Start
2011-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 12 11-4 4x5 km Relay
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 50 45 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 57 - Sprint F
2011-02-05 UVS Erzurum DNS 8 15 km F Mass Start
2011-02-02 UVS Erzurum 2 2-2 3x5 km Relay
2011-01-31 UVS Erzurum DNS 10 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-29 UVS Erzurum 26 12 Sprint F
2011-01-28 UVS Erzurum 12 54 5 km C
2011-01-13 EEC Kharkiv 1 26 10 km C
2010-11-28 NOR Nordic Opening 61 - Stage Race
2010-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 56 81 10 km F Handicap
2010-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 79 6 5 km C
2010-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 94 - Sprint C
2010-11-21 Gällivare 11 10-4 4x5 km Relay
2010-11-20 Gällivare 62 27 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-02-25 Vancouver 13 12-3 4x5 km Relay
2010-02-22 Vancouver 14 9-2 Team Sprint F
2010-02-19 Vancouver DNF 56 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-15 Vancouver 37 53 10 km F
2009-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 30 33 15 km C
2009-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk 45 - Sprint C
2009-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 19 20 Sprint F
2009-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 30 30 10 km F
2009-12-20 SCAN Vuokatti 8 131 10 km F
2009-12-19 SCAN Vuokatti 38 - Sprint C
2009-12-18 SCAN Vuokatti 20 119 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 30 30 30 km F Mass Start
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 11 10-3 4x5 km Relay
2009-02-24 WSC Liberec 47 - Sprint F
2009-02-19 WSC Liberec 42 52 10 km C
2009-01-30 Rybinsk 33 39 10 km F Mass Start
2009-01-25 Otepää 44 - Sprint C
2009-01-24 Otepää 32 19 10 km C
2009-01-18 EEC Kharkiv 4 3 Sprint F
2009-01-17 EEC Kharkiv 3 22 7.5 km C
2008-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 71 39 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-02-28 W23C Malles 9 17 15 km F Mass Start
2008-02-26 W23C Malles 7 17 10 km C
2008-02-24 W23C Malles 17 12 Sprint F
2008-02-17 Liberec 18 23-2 Team Sprint C
2008-02-16 Liberec 19 56 7.6 km F
2008-01-13 EEC Kharkiv 3 7 Sprint F
2008-01-12 EEC Kharkiv 10 7 Sprint C
2007-12-16 Rybinsk 56 - Sprint F
2007-12-15 Rybinsk 28 36 15 km F Mass Start
2007-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 61 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-18 WJC Tarvisio 10 8-4 4x3.33 km Relay
2007-03-16 WJC Tarvisio 7 22 Duathlon 5+5 km
2007-03-14 WJC Tarvisio 13 20 5 km F
2007-03-12 WJC Tarvisio 8 21 Sprint C
2007-03-01 WSC Sapporo 12 8-2 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-27 WSC Sapporo 35 16 10 km F
2007-02-23 WSC Sapporo 16 19-2 Team Sprint F
2007-02-22 WSC Sapporo 53 - Sprint C
2007-01-26 UVS Pragelato 20 34 15 km F Mass Start
2007-01-24 UVS Pragelato 28 37 Duathlon 5+5 km
2007-01-20 UVS Pragelato 34 - Sprint F
2007-01-18 UVS Pragelato 9 37 5 km F
2006-12-17 SCAN Vuokatti 32 53 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-02-05 WJC Kranj - Medvode 8 4-2 4x3.3 km Relay
2006-02-03 WJC Kranj - Medvode DNF 35 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-02-01 WJC Kranj - Medvode 41 35 5 km C
2006-01-31 WJC Kranj - Medvode 14 20 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 4 12-4 4x5 km Relay
2005-03-25 WJC Rovaniemi 21 19 5 km F
2005-03-23 WJC Rovaniemi 51 - Sprint C
2005-03-21 WJC Rovaniemi 41 51 Duathlon 5+5 km
2005-01-26 EYOF Champéry 13 30 5 km C
2005-01-25 EYOF Champéry 4 35 7.5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-02-21 Pyeongchang 19 19-2 Team Sprint F
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 46 11 10 km F
2018-02-13 Pyeongchang 56 - Sprint C
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 53 40 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 11 11-3 4x5 km Relay
2015-02-24 WSC Falun 40 38 10 km F
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 14 7-1 Team Sprint F
2015-02-19 WSC Falun 48 - Sprint C
2014-02-22 Sochi 33 41 30 km F Mass Start
2014-02-15 Sochi 11 10-3 4x5 km Relay
2014-02-11 Sochi 33 - Sprint F
2014-02-08 Sochi 47 44 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 10 11-3 4x5 km Relay
2013-02-26 WSC Val di Fiemme 49 24 10 km F
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 19 9-1 Team Sprint F
2013-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 47 36 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2011-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 40 47 30 km F Mass Start
2011-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 12 11-4 4x5 km Relay
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 50 45 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 57 - Sprint F
2010-02-25 Vancouver 13 12-3 4x5 km Relay
2010-02-22 Vancouver 14 9-2 Team Sprint F
2010-02-19 Vancouver DNF 56 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-15 Vancouver 37 53 10 km F
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 30 30 30 km F Mass Start
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 11 10-3 4x5 km Relay
2009-02-24 WSC Liberec 47 - Sprint F
2009-02-19 WSC Liberec 42 52 10 km C
2008-02-28 W23C Malles 9 17 15 km F Mass Start
2008-02-26 W23C Malles 7 17 10 km C
2008-02-24 W23C Malles 17 12 Sprint F
2007-03-18 WJC Tarvisio 10 8-4 4x3.33 km Relay
2007-03-16 WJC Tarvisio 7 22 Duathlon 5+5 km
2007-03-14 WJC Tarvisio 13 20 5 km F
2007-03-12 WJC Tarvisio 8 21 Sprint C
2007-03-01 WSC Sapporo 12 8-2 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-27 WSC Sapporo 35 16 10 km F
2007-02-23 WSC Sapporo 16 19-2 Team Sprint F
2007-02-22 WSC Sapporo 53 - Sprint C
2006-02-05 WJC Kranj - Medvode 8 4-2 4x3.3 km Relay
2006-02-03 WJC Kranj - Medvode DNF 35 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-02-01 WJC Kranj - Medvode 41 35 5 km C
2006-01-31 WJC Kranj - Medvode 14 20 Sprint F
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 4 12-4 4x5 km Relay
2005-03-25 WJC Rovaniemi 21 19 5 km F
2005-03-23 WJC Rovaniemi 51 - Sprint C
2005-03-21 WJC Rovaniemi 41 51 Duathlon 5+5 km
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-01-31 NC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 6 10 5 km F Handicap
2016-01-30 NC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 10 13 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-12-21 EEC Syanki 1 35 5 km F
2013-12-19 UVS Val di Fiemme 1 2-2 3x5 km Relay
2013-01-20 EEC Kharkiv 1 16 10 km F
2013-01-19 EEC Kharkiv 1 4 Sprint F
2011-01-13 EEC Kharkiv 1 26 10 km C
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2017/2018 - - - -
2015/2016 - - - -
2012/2013 - - - 2
2011/2012 - - - 1
2010/2011 - - - -
2009/2010 - - - -
2008/2009 - - - -
2007/2008 - - - 2

Info

Name Maryna Antsybor
Nation Ukraine
Born31 y (10.Oct 1987)
Results2005 - 2018
MaratonNo.595 (31 pts)