Sign in Sign up

Coraline Hugue

Biathlon profile

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Alpen
Cup
2017/2018 66 (53 pts) 43 (53) 999 DNF 999
2016/2017 999 999 999
2015/2016 80 (16 pts) 55 (16) 999 DNF 25 (161)
2014/2015 39 (168 pts) 31 (116) 999 18 999
2013/2014 53 (94 pts) 34 (68) 70 (6) 26 999
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-03-18 WCF World Cup Final 38 - Stage Race
2018-03-18 WCF Falun 21 50 10 km F Handicap
2018-03-17 WCF Falun 51 42 10 km C Mass Start
2018-03-16 WCF Falun 57 - Sprint F
2018-03-11 Holmenkollen 16 24 30 km F Mass Start
2018-02-21 Pyeongchang 8 17-2 Team Sprint F
2018-02-17 Pyeongchang 12 13-3 4x5 km Relay
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 14 28 10 km F
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 29 23 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-01-28 Seefeld in Tirol 16 23 10 km F Mass Start
2018-01-07 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2018-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme DNS - 10 km C Mass Start
2018-01-04 TDS Oberstdorf 23 34 10 km F Mass Start
2018-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 41 59 10 km F Pursuit
2017-12-31 TDS Lenzerheide 58 1 10 km C
2017-12-30 TDS Lenzerheide 54 - Sprint F
2017-12-17 Toblach / Dobbiaco 54 34 10 km C Pursuit
2017-12-16 Toblach / Dobbiaco 34 77 10 km F
2017-12-10 Davos 26 81 10 km F
2017-11-19 NE Saariselkä 1 347 10 km F
2017-11-17 NE Saariselkä 5 331 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-03-12 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 12 219 42 km F Mass Start
2017-02-26 CISM Sóchi 4 1-2 Team Sprint F
2017-02-24 CISM Sóchi 13 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-02-14 Falun 51 28 10 km F Mass Start
2016-01-23 Nové Město 22 27 10 km F
2016-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2016-01-05 TDS Oberstdorf DNS - Sprint C
2016-01-03 TDS Lenzerheide 60 62 5 km F Handicap
2016-01-02 TDS Lenzerheide 60 53 15 km C Mass Start
2016-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 58 - Sprint F
2015-12-20 OPA Hochfilzen 10 170 10 km C
2015-12-19 OPA Hochfilzen 1 59 10 km F
2015-12-18 OPA Hochfilzen 9 6 Sprint F
2015-12-12 Davos 24 11 15 km F
2015-12-05 Lillehammer 53 33 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-11-14 NE Beitostølen 22 68 7.5 km F
2015-11-13 NE Beitostølen 38 64 7.5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-15 Holmenkollen 12 27 30 km F Mass Start
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 8 4-4 4x5 km Relay
2015-02-24 WSC Falun 12 21 10 km F
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 6 5-1 Team Sprint F
2015-02-15 Östersund 19 20 10 km F
2015-01-25 Rybinsk DNS 12 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-01-24 Rybinsk 36 - Sprint F
2015-01-23 Rybinsk 18 28 10 km F
2015-01-11 TDS Tour de Ski 18 - Stage Race
2015-01-11 TDS Val di Fiemme 18 20 9 km F Handicap
2015-01-10 TDS Val di Fiemme 22 20 10 km C Mass Start
2015-01-08 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 21 29 15 km F Handicap
2015-01-07 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 39 45 5 km C
2015-01-06 TDS Val Müstair 42 - Sprint F
2015-01-04 TDS Oberstdorf 34 9 10 km C Handicap
2015-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 9 6 3 km F
2014-12-20 Davos 28 1 10 km F
2014-12-07 NOR Nordic Opening 45 - Stage Race
2014-12-07 NOR Lillehammer 48 28 10 km C Handicap
2014-12-06 NOR Lillehammer 26 27 5 km F
2014-12-05 NOR Lillehammer 40 - Sprint F
2014-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 53 23 10 km C
2014-11-22 NE Beitostølen 8 54 10 km F
2014-11-21 NE Beitostølen 16 57 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-29 NC Prémanon 3 7.5 km F Mass Start
2014-03-02 Lahti 10 20 10 km F
2014-02-22 Sochi 7 21 30 km F Mass Start
2014-02-15 Sochi 4 6-4 4x5 km Relay
2014-02-08 Sochi 21 24 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-02-01 Toblach / Dobbiaco 30 20 10 km C
2014-01-05 TDS Tour de Ski 26 - Stage Race
2014-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 23 30 9 km F Handicap
2014-01-04 TDS Val di Fiemme 34 32 5 km C
2014-01-03 TDS Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 26 44 15 km F Handicap
2014-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 55 27 10 km C Mass Start
2013-12-31 TDS Lenzerheide 38 - Sprint F
2013-12-29 TDS Oberhof 25 30 Sprint F
2013-12-28 TDS Oberhof 17 25 3 km F
2013-12-14 Davos 17 23 15 km F
2013-12-08 Lillehammer 10 11-3 4x5 km Relay
2013-12-07 Lillehammer 63 15 10 km C
2013-12-01 NOR Nordic Opening 39 - Stage Race
2013-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 31 59 10 km F Handicap
2013-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 54 9 5 km C
2013-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 66 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-28 CISM Grand Bornand - 10 km F Team
2013-03-28 CISM Grand Bornand 4 10 km F
2013-03-24 WCF World Cup Final 36 - Stage Race
2013-03-24 WCF Falun 22 42 10 km F Handicap
2013-03-23 WCF Falun 44 42 10 km C Mass Start
2013-03-22 WCF Falun 18 2 2.5 km F
2013-03-20 WCF Stockholm 51 - Sprint C
2013-03-17 Holmenkollen 12 38 30 km F Mass Start
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 6 12-4 4x5 km Relay
2013-02-26 WSC Val di Fiemme 10 27 10 km F
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 10 19-2 Team Sprint F
2013-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 32 34 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-17 Davos 12 15 10 km F
2013-01-20 La Clusaz 5 7-4 4x5 km Relay
2013-01-19 La Clusaz 41 39 10 km C Mass Start
2013-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski 29 - Stage Race
2013-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 15 36 9 km F Handicap
2013-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 42 37 10 km C Mass Start
2013-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 53 1 3 km C
2013-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 32 38 15 km F Handicap
2013-01-01 TDS Val Müstair 38 - Sprint F
2012-12-30 TDS Oberhof 40 7 9 km C Handicap
2012-12-29 TDS Oberhof 7 9 3 km F
2012-12-16 Canmore 33 32 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-12-13 Canmore 42 29 10 km C Mass Start
2012-12-02 NOR Nordic Opening 50 - Stage Race
2012-12-02 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 53 38 10 km C Handicap
2012-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 24 85 5 km F
2012-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 72 - Sprint C
2012-11-25 Gällivare 8 12-4 4x5 km Relay
2012-11-24 Gällivare 33 4 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-03-18 OPA Alpen Cup Mini Tour 6 - Stage Race
2012-03-18 OPA Toblach / Dobbiaco 5 6 10 km F Handicap
2012-03-17 OPA Toblach / Dobbiaco 7 7 5 km C
2012-03-16 OPA Toblach / Dobbiaco 7 9 2.5 km F
2012-03-11 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 12 25 42 km F Mass Start
2012-03-03 Lahti 47 36 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-02-12 Nové Město 6 7-4 4x5 km Relay
2012-02-04 Rybinsk 38 28 10 km F Mass Start
2012-01-08 TDS Tour de Ski 45 - Stage Race
2012-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 37 44 9 km F Handicap
2012-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 46 42 9 km C Mass Start
2012-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 42 47 15 km F Handicap
2012-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 55 - Sprint F
2012-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 47 36 3.7 km C
2012-01-01 TDS Oberstdorf 38 57 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-12-31 TDS Oberstdorf 54 - Sprint C
2011-12-30 TDS Oberhof 58 23 10 km C Handicap
2011-12-29 TDS Oberhof 23 9 3.1 km F
2011-12-10 Davos 43 5 15 km F
2011-11-27 NOR Nordic Opening 46 - Stage Race
2011-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 48 37 10 km C Handicap
2011-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 27 23 5 km F
2011-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 68 - Sprint C
2011-11-20 Sjusjøen 5 7-4 4x5 km Relay
2011-11-19 Sjusjøen 61 10 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-13 OPA Alpen Cup Mini Tour 2 - Stage Race
2011-03-13 OPA Ramsau am Dachstein 5 22 10 km C Handicap
2011-03-12 OPA Ramsau am Dachstein 1 35 5 km F
2011-03-11 OPA Ramsau am Dachstein 2 15 Sprint F
2011-03-06 OPA Rogla 2 4 15 km F Mass Start
2011-03-05 OPA Rogla 8 19 5 km C
2011-02-20 OPA Alpen Cup Mini Tour 4 - Stage Race
2011-02-20 OPA Campra 4 1 10 km C Handicap
2011-02-19 OPA Campra 1 58 5 km F
2011-02-18 OPA Campra 9 63 2.5 km F
2011-02-13 OPA Forni di Sopra 7 22 10 km C
2011-01-09 OPA Oberwiesenthal 4 64 10 km F
2011-01-08 OPA Oberwiesenthal 5 108 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-12-18 La Clusaz 47 41 15 km F Mass Start
2010-12-12 OPA Alta Badia - San Cassiano 10 10 10 km F Mass Start
2010-12-11 OPA Alta Badia - San Cassiano 11 88 10 km C
2010-11-20 Gällivare 50 31 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-03-24 CISM Cogne - 10 km F Team
2010-03-24 CISM Cogne 10 4 10 km F
2010-03-07 OPA La Féclaz 4 4 5 km F Mass Start
2010-02-21 OPA Gsieser Tal - Val Casies 12 203 30 km F Mass Start
2010-02-19 OPA Monguelfo-Welsberg 19 - Sprint F
2010-02-14 OPA Alpen Cup Mini Tour 4 - Stage Race
2010-02-14 OPA Forni di Sopra 2 65 10 km F Handicap
2010-02-13 OPA Forni di Sopra 12 58 5 km C
2010-02-12 OPA Forni di Sopra 20 30 Sprint C
2010-02-07 OPA Campra 3 58 10 km F
2010-02-06 OPA Campra 11 5 Sprint F
2010-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski 40 - Stage Race
2010-01-10 TDS Val di Fiemme 24 45 9 km F Handicap
2010-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme 44 51 10 km C Mass Start
2010-01-07 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 48 2 5 km C
2010-01-06 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 53 65 16 km F Handicap
2010-01-04 TDS Praha 51 - Sprint F
2010-01-03 TDS Oberhof 70 - Sprint C
2010-01-02 TDS Oberhof 71 59 10 km C Handicap
2010-01-01 TDS Oberhof 58 24 2.8 km F
2009-12-20 OPA Hochfilzen 7 1 10 km C Mass Start
2009-12-19 OPA Hochfilzen 7 109 5 km F
2009-12-18 OPA Hochfilzen 9 17 Sprint F
2009-12-13 OPA Alta Badia - San Cassiano 10 11 10 km F Mass Start
2009-12-12 OPA Alta Badia - San Cassiano 20 89 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-03-23 WCF World Cup Final 27 - Stage Race
2009-03-22 WCF Falun 23 30 10 km F Handicap
2009-03-21 WCF Falun 34 28 Duathlon 5+5 km
2009-03-20 WCF Falun 11 12 2.5 km F
2009-03-18 WCF Stockholm 61 - Sprint C
2009-03-08 Lahti 25 37 10 km F
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 14 26 30 km F Mass Start
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 8 14-3 4x5 km Relay
2009-02-21 WSC Liberec 34 29 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-02-14 Valdidentro 44 38 10 km C
2009-01-30 Rybinsk 32 27 10 km F Mass Start
2009-01-17 Whistler 15 13 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-01-16 Whistler 38 - Sprint C
2009-01-11 OPA Reit im Winkl 18 22 Sprint C
2009-01-10 OPA Reit im Winkl 3 1 Duathlon 5+5 km
2009-01-04 OPA Méaudre 9 2 10 km C Mass Start
2009-01-03 OPA Méaudre 5 17 5 km F
2008-12-21 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 5 25 7.5 km C
2008-12-20 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 3 58 5 km F
2008-12-14 OPA Alta Badia - San Cassiano 3 2 10 km F Mass Start
2008-12-13 OPA Alta Badia - San Cassiano 3 36 5 km C
2008-12-07 La Clusaz 8 9-3 4x5 km Relay
2008-12-06 La Clusaz 22 30 15 km F Mass Start
2008-11-23 Gällivare 12 9-3 4x5 km Relay
2008-11-22 Gällivare 35 49 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-03-16 WCF World Cup Final 24 - Stage Race
2008-03-16 WCF Bormio 11 33 10 km F Handicap
2008-03-15 WCF Bormio 32 39 10 km C Mass Start
2008-03-14 WCF Bormio 39 25 2.5 km F
2008-03-08 Holmenkollen 17 26 30 km F
2008-02-24 Falun 8 9-3 4x5 km Relay
2008-02-23 Falun 21 31 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2008-02-16 Liberec 34 3 7.6 km F
2008-01-24 Canmore 28 30 10 km F
2008-01-22 Canmore 29 26 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2008-01-13 OPA Klosters-Serneus 5 6 10 km F Mass Start
2008-01-12 OPA Klosters-Serneus 4 30 5 km C
2008-01-06 OPA Oberstdorf 5 4 Sprint F
2008-01-05 OPA Oberstdorf 1 39 Duathlon 5+5 km
2007-12-15 Rybinsk 36 23 15 km F Mass Start
2007-12-09 Davos 8 10-3 4x5 km Relay
2007-11-25 Beitostølen DNF 8-2 4x5 km Relay
2007-11-24 Beitostølen 49 38 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-25 Falun 8 7-3 4x5 km Relay
2007-03-24 Falun 45 41 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-03-17 W23C Tarvisio 5 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-03-15 W23C Tarvisio 12 5 10 km F
2007-03-13 W23C Tarvisio 22 20 Sprint C
2007-03-04 OPA Gsieser Tal - Val Casies 4 34-2 Team Sprint F
2007-03-03 OPA Gsieser Tal - Val Casies 12 54 5 km C
2007-02-18 OPA Kranj - Medvode 2 1 15 km F Mass Start
2007-02-17 OPA Kranj - Medvode 2 18 5 km F
2007-02-11 OPA Oberstdorf 21 - Sprint C
2007-02-10 OPA Oberstdorf 12 1 Duathlon 5+5 km
2007-02-04 Davos 10 7-3 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-03 Davos 36 11 10 km F
2007-01-07 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2007-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf DNS 9 10 km C
2007-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 50 57 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-12-31 TDS München 57 - Sprint F
2006-12-17 La Clusaz 10 12-4 4x5 km Relay
2006-12-16 La Clusaz 32 43 15 km F Mass Start
2006-12-13 Cogne 57 21 10 km C
2006-11-19 Gällivare DNQ 23-4 4x5 km Relay
2006-11-18 Gällivare 62 35 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-02-26 OPA Candanchu 4 5-1 Team Sprint C
2006-02-25 OPA Candanchu 4 5 5 km F Mass Start
2006-02-12 OPA Santa Maria Maggiore 12 10 15 km F Mass Start
2006-02-04 W23C Kranj - Medvode 13 13 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-02-02 W23C Kranj - Medvode 16 12 10 km C
2006-01-21 Oberstdorf 27 25 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-01-15 OPA Oberstdorf 15 23 Sprint F
2006-01-14 OPA Oberstdorf 2 2 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-01-08 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 7 7 10 km F Mass Start
2006-01-07 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 19 93 5 km C
2005-12-18 OPA Campra 13 9 10 km C Mass Start
2005-12-17 OPA Campra 15 74 5 km F
2005-12-11 OPA Toblach / Dobbiaco 18 28 10 km F
2005-12-10 OPA Toblach / Dobbiaco 36 62 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-03-20 Falun 6 7-4 4x5 km Relay
2005-03-19 Falun 53 50 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-03-06 Lahti 48 23 10 km F
2005-02-27 OPA Schilpario 2 82 5 km F
2005-02-26 OPA Schilpario 14 14 Sprint C
2005-02-20 OPA St. Jakob im Rosental 8 28 10 km C
2005-02-19 OPA St. Jakob im Rosental 4 8 Sprint F
2005-02-13 OPA Kranj - Medvode 2 2-1 3x3.3 km Relay
2005-01-23 W23C Oberstdorf 6 10 km F Mass Start
2005-01-21 W23C Oberstdorf 6 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-01-21 OPA Kranj - Medvode 6 72 10 km C
2005-01-15 Nové Město 43 9 10 km F
2005-01-09 OPA Tarvisio 8 13 10 km F Mass Start
2005-01-08 OPA Tarvisio 10 9 Duathlon 5+5 km
2004-12-18 OPA Montgenèvre 4 55 5 km F
2004-12-17 OPA Montgenèvre 6 6 Sprint F
2004-12-12 OPA Davos 2 15 10 km F Mass Start
2004-12-11 OPA Davos 22 54 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2004-02-08 WJC Stryn 11 5-2 4x5 km Relay
2004-02-07 WJC Stryn 48 - Sprint F
2004-02-05 WJC Stryn 7 65 5 km F
2004-02-03 WJC Stryn 32 7 15 km C Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2003-02-06 WJC Sollefteå 55 3 5 km C
2003-02-04 WJC Sollefteå 43 24 15 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-02-21 Pyeongchang 8 17-2 Team Sprint F
2018-02-17 Pyeongchang 12 13-3 4x5 km Relay
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 14 28 10 km F
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 29 23 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 8 4-4 4x5 km Relay
2015-02-24 WSC Falun 12 21 10 km F
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 6 5-1 Team Sprint F
2014-02-22 Sochi 7 21 30 km F Mass Start
2014-02-15 Sochi 4 6-4 4x5 km Relay
2014-02-08 Sochi 21 24 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 6 12-4 4x5 km Relay
2013-02-26 WSC Val di Fiemme 10 27 10 km F
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 10 19-2 Team Sprint F
2013-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 32 34 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 14 26 30 km F Mass Start
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 8 14-3 4x5 km Relay
2009-02-21 WSC Liberec 34 29 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-03-17 W23C Tarvisio 5 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-03-15 W23C Tarvisio 12 5 10 km F
2007-03-13 W23C Tarvisio 22 20 Sprint C
2006-02-04 W23C Kranj - Medvode 13 13 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-02-02 W23C Kranj - Medvode 16 12 10 km C
2005-01-23 W23C Oberstdorf 6 10 km F Mass Start
2005-01-21 W23C Oberstdorf 6 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2004-02-08 WJC Stryn 11 5-2 4x5 km Relay
2004-02-07 WJC Stryn 48 - Sprint F
2004-02-05 WJC Stryn 7 65 5 km F
2004-02-03 WJC Stryn 32 7 15 km C Mass Start
2003-02-06 WJC Sollefteå 55 3 5 km C
2003-02-04 WJC Sollefteå 43 24 15 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-29 NC Prémanon 3 7.5 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-11-19 NE Saariselkä 1 347 10 km F
2015-12-19 OPA Hochfilzen 1 59 10 km F
2013-03-28 CISM Grand Bornand - 10 km F Team
2013-03-28 CISM Grand Bornand 4 10 km F
2011-03-12 OPA Ramsau am Dachstein 1 35 5 km F
2011-02-19 OPA Campra 1 58 5 km F
2008-01-05 OPA Oberstdorf 1 39 Duathlon 5+5 km
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2017/2018 - - - 5
2016/2017 - - - -
2015/2016 - - - 2
2014/2015 - - 1 10
2013/2014 - - 1 8
2012/2013 - - 1 7
2011/2012 - - - 2
2010/2011 - - - -
2009/2010 - - - 1
2008/2009 - - - 6
2007/2008 - - - 5
2006/2007 - - - -
2005/2006 - - - 1
2004/2005 - - - -

Info

Name Coraline Hugue
Nation France
Born34 y (11.Mar 1984)
Results2003 - 2018
MaratonNo.160 (686 pts)
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski Stages002
World Cup Distance003
World Cup Victories003

World U23 Championship Medals

Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Tarvisio 2007
10 km F Mass Start Oberstdorf 2005
Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Oberstdorf 2005