Sign in Sign up

Christophe Perrillat-Collomb

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Alpen
Cup
2014/2015 999 999 999
2013/2014 999 999 92 (7)
2012/2013 999 999 17 (254)
2011/2012 75 (66 pts) 48 (66) 999 37 39 (113)
2010/2011 107 (30 pts) 68 (22) 999 29 999
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99 1997/98
Olympics & World Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-04-11 FMC Ugra Ski Marathon 9 9 30 km F Mass Start
2015-03-08 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 7 - 42 km F Mass Start
2015-02-28 FMC Bieg Piastów 12 6 50 km C Mass Start
2015-02-21 FMC American Birkebeiner 2 7 50 km C Mass Start
2015-02-08 LDR Transjurassienne 5 5 68 km F Mass Start
2015-01-18 FMC Dolomitenlauf 11 6 42 km F Mass Start
2014-12-12 FMC La Sgambeda 14 7 42 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-09 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 18 232 42 km F Mass Start
2014-02-22 FMC American Birkebeiner 5 13 52 km F Mass Start
2014-02-09 FMC Transjurassienne 11 3 76 km F Mass Start
2014-01-26 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 40 134 70 km C Mass Start
2013-12-15 FMC La Sgambeda 13 29 42 km F Mass Start
2013-12-14 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 29 366 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-16 Holmenkollen DNF 32 50 km F Mass Start
2013-03-10 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 3 - 42 km F Mass Start
2013-02-17 OPA Alpen Cup Mini Tour 3 - Stage Race
2013-02-17 OPA Rogla 2 205 15 km F Handicap
2013-02-16 OPA Rogla 6 132 10 km C
2013-02-15 OPA Rogla 9 137 3.75 km F
2013-02-10 FMC Transjurassienne 7 - 76 km F Mass Start
2013-01-19 La Clusaz 63 31 15 km C Mass Start
2013-01-06 OPA Oberwiesenthal 4 129 10 km F
2013-01-05 OPA Oberwiesenthal 17 203 Duathlon 10+10 km
2012-12-16 Canmore 32 18 Duathlon 15+15 km
2012-12-13 Canmore 33 24 15 km C Mass Start
2012-12-08 OPA Ulrichen 25 293 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-03-10 Holmenkollen 42 29 50 km C Mass Start
2012-03-03 Lahti 51 29 Duathlon 15+15 km
2012-02-18 Szklarska Poręba 23 28 15 km C
2012-02-12 Nové Město 8 6-1 4x10 km Relay
2012-02-11 Nové Město 31 35 30 km C Mass Start
2012-02-05 Rybinsk 25 24 Duathlon 15+15 km
2012-02-04 Rybinsk 18 26 15 km F Mass Start
2012-01-08 TDS Tour de Ski 37 - Stage Race
2012-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 33 39 9 km F Handicap
2012-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 44 26 22.5 km C Mass Start
2012-01-05 TDS Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 26 25 32 km F Handicap
2012-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 67 - Sprint F
2012-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 49 35 5 km C
2012-01-01 TDS Oberstdorf 10 39 Duathlon 10+10 km
2011-12-31 TDS Oberstdorf 69 - Sprint C
2011-12-30 TDS Oberhof 35 23 15 km C Handicap
2011-12-29 TDS Oberhof 23 33 4 km F Prolog
2011-12-11 OPA Pokljuka 1 212 10 km F
2011-12-10 OPA Pokljuka 22 294 10 km C
2011-11-27 NOR Nordic Opening 54 - Stage Race
2011-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 55 57 15 km C Handicap
2011-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 51 35 10 km F
2011-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 90 - Sprint C
2011-11-20 Sjusjøen 4 10-4 4x10 km Relay
2011-11-19 Sjusjøen 50 22 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-12 Lahti 48 27 Duathlon 10+10 km
2011-03-01 WSC Holmenkollen 32 58 15 km C
2011-02-27 WSC Holmenkollen 32 29 Duathlon 15+15 km
2011-02-19 Drammen 40 58 15 km C
2011-02-13 FMC Transjurassienne 3 - 40 km F Mass Start
2011-02-06 Rybinsk 8 7-2 4x10 km Relay
2011-02-04 Rybinsk 23 17 Duathlon 10+10 km
2011-01-09 TDS Tour de Ski 29 - Stage Race
2011-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme 21 32 9 km F Handicap
2011-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 35 35 20 km C Mass Start
2011-01-06 TDS Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 35 37 35 km F Handicap
2011-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 50 - Sprint F
2011-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 27 56 Duathlon 10+10 km
2011-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 68 - Sprint C
2011-01-01 TDS Oberhof 53 50 15 km C Handicap
2010-12-31 TDS Oberhof 50 19 3.75 km F Prolog
2010-12-19 La Clusaz 11 10-4 4x10 km Relay
2010-12-18 La Clusaz 53 40 30 km F Mass Start
2010-12-11 Davos 58 20 15 km C
2010-11-28 NOR Nordic Opening 62 - Stage Race
2010-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 57 90 15 km F Handicap
2010-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 84 18 10 km C
2010-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 108 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-03-14 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 3 - 42 km F Mass Start
2010-03-07 OPA La Féclaz 2 207 10 km F Mass Start
2010-02-14 FMC Transjurassienne 1 - 76 km F Mass Start
2010-01-17 Otepää 62 - Sprint C
2010-01-16 Otepää 34 49 15 km C
2010-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2010-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme DNS 54 20 km C Mass Start
2010-01-07 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 51 6 10 km C
2010-01-06 TDS Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 57 66 35 km F Handicap
2010-01-04 TDS Praha 80 - Sprint F
2010-01-03 TDS Oberhof 79 - Sprint C
2010-01-02 TDS Oberhof 67 71 15 km C Handicap
2010-01-01 TDS Oberhof 71 36 3.75 km F Prolog
2009-12-20 Rogla DNS 37 30 km C Mass Start
2009-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 61 53 15 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-03-22 WCF World Cup Final 39 - Stage Race
2009-03-22 WCF Falun 43 37 15 km F Handicap
2009-03-21 WCF Falun 34 67 Duathlon 10+10 km
2009-03-20 WCF Falun 59 44 3,3 km F Prolog
2009-03-18 WCF Stockholm 51 - Sprint C
2009-03-08 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 21 - 42 km F Mass Start
2009-03-01 WSC Liberec 28 29 50 km F Mass Start
2009-02-20 WSC Liberec 41 19 15 km C
2009-02-14 Valdidentro DNS 43 15 km C
2009-01-25 Otepää 60 - Sprint C
2009-01-24 Otepää 26 30 15 km C
2009-01-17 Whistler 8 14 Duathlon 15+15 km
2009-01-10 OPA Reit im Winkl 2 102 Duathlon 10+10 km
2009-01-04 OPA Méaudre 1 49 15 km C Mass Start
2009-01-03 OPA Méaudre 2 82 10 km F
2008-12-21 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 7 140 10 km C
2008-12-20 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 7 216 10 km F
2008-12-13 Davos 60 34 15 km C
2008-12-07 La Clusaz 12 14-1 4x10 km Relay
2008-12-06 La Clusaz 64 53 30 km F Mass Start
2008-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 54 40 15 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-03-16 WCF World Cup Final 47 - Stage Race
2008-03-16 WCF Bormio 62 36 15 km F Handicap
2008-03-15 WCF Bormio 34 35 20 km C Mass Start
2008-03-14 WCF Bormio 35 23 3,3 km F Prolog
2008-03-09 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 3 - 42 km F Mass Start
2008-03-02 Lahti 19 37 15 km C
2008-02-24 Falun 5 8-1 4x10 km Relay
2008-02-23 Falun 38 50 Duathlon 15+15 km
2008-02-09 Otepää 20 40 15 km C
2008-01-13 OPA Klosters-Serneus 2 13 15 km F Mass Start
2008-01-12 OPA Klosters-Serneus 7 53 10 km C
2008-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski 50 - Stage Race
2008-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 40 51 10 km F Handicap
2008-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 42 53 20 km C Mass Start
2008-01-04 TDS Asiago 59 - Sprint F
2008-01-02 TDS Nové Město 49 13 15 km C
2008-01-01 TDS Nové Město 57 58 15 km F Handicap
2007-12-30 TDS Praha 70 - Sprint F
2007-12-29 TDS Nové Město 52 63 15 km F Handicap
2007-12-28 TDS Nové Město 62 20 4.5 km C Prolog
2007-12-16 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 4 171 15 km C Mass Start
2007-12-15 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 9 192 10 km F
2007-12-08 Davos 44 27 15 km C
2007-12-02 Ruka - Kuusamo 67 44 15 km C
2007-11-25 Beitostølen 12 5-1 4x10 km Relay
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-25 Falun 3 4-1 4x10 km Relay
2007-03-24 Falun 30 48 Duathlon 15+15 km
2007-03-11 Lahti 22 41 15 km C
2007-03-04 WSC Sapporo 25 38 50 km C Mass Start
2007-02-24 WSC Sapporo DNF 37 Duathlon 15+15 km
2007-01-27 Otepää 28 28 15 km C
2007-01-20 Rybinsk 28 23 30 km F Mass Start
2007-01-07 TDS Tour de Ski 39 - Stage Race
2007-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 28 40 11 km F Handicap
2007-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 41 44 30 km C Mass Start
2007-01-05 TDS Asiago 68 - Sprint F
2007-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 42 30 15 km C
2007-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 44 71 Duathlon 10+10 km
2006-12-31 TDS München 69 - Sprint F
2006-12-17 La Clusaz DNF 18-1 4x10 km Relay
2006-12-16 La Clusaz 53 38 30 km F Mass Start
2006-12-13 Cogne 64 56 15 km C
2006-11-18 Gällivare 74 63 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-03-12 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 8 - 42 km F Mass Start
2006-02-19 Torino 4 6-1 4x10 km Relay
2006-02-17 Torino 24 78 15 km C
2006-02-12 Torino 34 22 Duathlon 15+15 km
2006-02-05 Davos 20 57 15 km C
2006-01-15 Val di Fiemme 8 5-2 4x10 km Relay
2006-01-07 Otepää 18 45 15 km C
2005-12-31 Nové Město 33 50 15 km F
2005-12-18 Canmore 18 10-2 Team Sprint C
2005-12-17 Canmore 14 28 30 km C Mass Start
2005-12-10 Vernon 36 18 Duathlon 15+15 km
2005-11-20 Beitostølen 2 6-2 4x10 km Relay
2005-11-19 Beitostølen 10 50 15 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-03-20 Falun 4 6-1 4x10 km Relay
2005-03-19 Falun 31 42 Duathlon 15+15 km
2005-03-12 Holmenkollen 17 33 50 km C
2005-03-06 Lahti 59 55 15 km F
2005-02-27 WSC Oberstdorf 15 33 50 km C Mass Start
2005-02-24 WSC Oberstdorf 6 11-1 4x10 km Relay
2005-02-20 WSC Oberstdorf 23 44 Duathlon 15+15 km
2005-02-13 OPA Kranj - Medvode 3 1-2 3x6.6 km Relay
2005-02-12 OPA Kranj - Medvode 8 6 15 km C Mass Start
2005-01-22 Pragelato DNF 27 Duathlon 15+15 km
2005-01-08 Otepää 23 33 15 km C
2004-12-18 OPA Montgenèvre 12 157 10 km F
2004-12-17 OPA Montgenèvre 22 13 Sprint F
2004-12-15 Asiago 17 10-1 Team Sprint C
2004-12-14 Asiago 46 - Sprint C
2004-12-12 Val di Fiemme 3 6-1 4x10 km Relay
2004-12-11 Val di Fiemme 36 44 Duathlon 15+15 km
2004-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 88 54 15 km C
2004-11-21 Gällivare 3 8-1 4x10 km Relay
2004-11-20 Gällivare 38 62 15 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2004-03-14 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 1 329 42 km F Mass Start
2004-02-28 Holmenkollen 26 20 50 km F
2004-02-15 Oberstdorf DNS 13-2 Team Sprint F
2004-02-07 La Clusaz 1 6-2 4x10 km Relay
2004-02-06 La Clusaz 37 64 15 km F
2004-01-25 Marcialonga 27 - 70 km C Mass Start
2004-01-18 Nové Město 53 - Sprint F
2004-01-17 Nové Město 13 34 15 km C
2004-01-10 Otepää 22 52 30 km C Mass Start
2003-12-20 Ramsau am Dachstein 39 47 Duathlon 15+15 km
2003-12-14 Davos 12 9-1 4x10 km Relay
2003-12-13 Davos 60 48 15 km C
2003-12-07 Toblach / Dobbiaco 11 11-2 Team Sprint F
2003-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 78 26 15 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2003-03-22 Falun 46 64 Duathlon 10+10 km
2003-02-19 WSC Val di Fiemme 40 39 30 km C Mass Start
2003-02-15 Asiago 54 53 10 km C
2003-01-25 Oberhof 32 40 15 km C Mass Start
2003-01-12 Otepää 36 45 30 km C Mass Start
2003-01-04 Kavgolovo 46 19 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2002-03-23 Birkebeinerrennet 30 38 58 km C Mass Start
2002-03-10 Falun 13 7-2 4x10 km Relay
2002-03-09 Falun DNF 50 Duathlon 10+10 km
2002-02-17 Salt Lake City 8 14-2 4x10 km Relay
2002-02-14 Salt Lake City 56 48 Duathlon 10+10 km
2002-02-09 Salt Lake City DNF 44 30 km F Mass Start
2002-01-12 Nové Město 53 22 10 km F
2002-01-08 Val di Fiemme 49 38 30 km C Mass Start
2002-01-06 Val di Fiemme DNS - Sprint F
2002-01-05 Val di Fiemme 44 32 Duathlon 10+10 km
2001-12-22 Ramsau am Dachstein 45 47 30 km F Mass Start
2001-12-16 Davos 8 8-2 4x10 km Relay
2001-12-15 Davos DSQ 66 15 km C
2001-12-12 Brusson 89 67 15 km F
2001-12-09 Cogne 93 - Sprint F
2001-12-08 Cogne 49 59 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2001-03-25 Kuopio 25 41 60 km F Mass Start
2001-03-18 Falun 13 8-2 4x10 km Relay
2001-03-17 Falun 48 32 15 km C
2001-03-14 Borlänge 68 55 10 km F
2001-01-14 Soldier Hollow UT 44 - Sprint F
2001-01-13 Soldier Hollow UT 28 - 15 km C
2001-01-10 Soldier Hollow UT 36 32 30 km F Mass Start
2000-12-08 Santa Caterina di Valfurva 81 22 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2000-03-17 Bormio 62 17 10 km C
2000-03-04 Lahti 64 79 30 km C Mass Start
2000-03-03 Lahti 45 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1999-02-03 WJC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 16 - 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1998-01-25 WJC Pontresina 26 - 30 km C
1998-01-21 WJC Pontresina 35 - 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-01 WSC Holmenkollen 32 58 15 km C
2011-02-27 WSC Holmenkollen 32 29 Duathlon 15+15 km
2009-03-01 WSC Liberec 28 29 50 km F Mass Start
2009-02-20 WSC Liberec 41 19 15 km C
2007-03-04 WSC Sapporo 25 38 50 km C Mass Start
2007-02-24 WSC Sapporo DNF 37 Duathlon 15+15 km
2006-02-19 Torino 4 6-1 4x10 km Relay
2006-02-17 Torino 24 78 15 km C
2006-02-12 Torino 34 22 Duathlon 15+15 km
2005-02-27 WSC Oberstdorf 15 33 50 km C Mass Start
2005-02-24 WSC Oberstdorf 6 11-1 4x10 km Relay
2005-02-20 WSC Oberstdorf 23 44 Duathlon 15+15 km
2003-02-19 WSC Val di Fiemme 40 39 30 km C Mass Start
2002-02-17 Salt Lake City 8 14-2 4x10 km Relay
2002-02-14 Salt Lake City 56 48 Duathlon 10+10 km
2002-02-09 Salt Lake City DNF 44 30 km F Mass Start
1999-02-03 WJC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 16 - 10 km C
1998-01-25 WJC Pontresina 26 - 30 km C
1998-01-21 WJC Pontresina 35 - 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-12-11 OPA Pokljuka 1 212 10 km F
2010-02-14 FMC Transjurassienne 1 - 76 km F Mass Start
2009-01-04 OPA Méaudre 1 49 15 km C Mass Start
2004-03-14 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 1 329 42 km F Mass Start
2004-02-07 La Clusaz 1 6-2 4x10 km Relay
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2014/2015 - - - -
2013/2014 - - - -
2012/2013 - - - -
2011/2012 - - 1 6
2010/2011 - - - 4
2009/2010 - - - -
2008/2009 - - 1 2
2007/2008 - - - 2
2006/2007 - - - 5
2005/2006 - - 1 4
2004/2005 - - - 2
2003/2004 - - - 4
2001/2002 - - - 1
2000/2001 - - - 2

Info

Name Christophe Perrillat-Collomb
Nation France
Born39 y (19.Jan 1979)
Results1998 - 2015
MaratonNo.339 (347 pts)
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski Stages001
World Cup Distance003
World Cup Victories003