Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Seraina Boner

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Alpen
Cup
2017/2018 999 999 36 (110)
2016/2017 999 999 999
2015/2016 57 (50 pts) 36 (50) 999 DNF 999
2014/2015 72 (49 pts) 52 (38) 61 (11) DNF 999
2013/2014 91 (26 pts) 59 (26) 999 41 (87)
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 1999/00
Olympics & World Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-03-17 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 22 - 54 km C Mass Start
2018-02-18 FMC Tartu Ski Maraton 2 10004 63 km C Mass Start
2018-02-04 FMC König Ludwig Lauf 3 51 50 km C Mass Start
2018-01-28 SSC Marcialonga 6 - 70 km C Mass Start
2018-01-21 Planica 34 51 10 km C
2018-01-07 OPA Campra 9 13 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-01-06 OPA Campra 7 103 10 km F
2018-01-05 OPA Campra 18 22 Sprint C
2017-12-17 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee DNS 20 10 km F Mass Start
2017-12-16 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 16 114 10 km C
2017-12-10 Davos 49 31 10 km F
2017-11-26 NE Gålå 14 73 10 km C
2017-11-24 NE Gålå 15 56 10 km F
2017-11-19 NE Beitostølen 16 49 10 km F
2017-11-17 NE Beitostølen 14 41 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-04-08 FMC Ugra Ski Marathon 5 106 50 km F Mass Start
2017-03-18 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 13 - 54 km C Mass Start
2017-03-12 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 4 204 42 km F Mass Start
2017-03-02 WSC Lahti 7 15-4 4x5 km Relay
2017-01-29 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 8 - 57 km C Mass Start
2017-01-22 FMC Dolomitenlauf 3 39 42 km F Mass Start
2017-01-21 Ulricehamn 47 11 10 km F
2016-12-18 La Clusaz 6 8-4 4x5 km Relay
2016-12-17 La Clusaz DNF 35 10 km F Mass Start
2016-12-11 Davos DNS - Sprint F
2016-12-10 Davos 46 17 15 km F
2016-12-03 SSC La Sgambeda 4 - 30 km C Mass Start
2016-11-27 SSC Pontresina 5 21 8 km C Prologue
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-04-02 SSC Årefjällsloppet 2 - 65 km C Mass Start
2016-03-19 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 1 - 54 km C Mass Start
2016-03-13 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 2 201 42 km F Mass Start
2016-03-06 SSC Vasaloppet 4 - 90 km C Mass Start
2016-02-13 SSC Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 2 - 30 km C Mass Start
2016-02-07 SSC Kaiser Maximilian Lauf 1 - 65 km C Mass Start
2016-01-31 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 3 - 70 km C Mass Start
2016-01-23 SSC La Diagonela 3 - 65 km C Mass Start
2016-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2016-01-10 SSC Jizerska Padesatka 5 133 50 km C Mass Start
2016-01-05 TDS Oberstdorf DNS - Sprint C
2016-01-03 TDS Lenzerheide 23 25 5 km F Handicap
2016-01-02 TDS Lenzerheide 21 39 15 km C Mass Start
2016-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 44 - Sprint F
2015-12-20 Toblach / Dobbiaco 15 17 10 km C
2015-12-13 Davos 48 - Sprint F
2015-12-12 Davos 15 6 15 km F
2015-12-06 SSC La Sgambeda 5 501 24 km C Mass Start
2015-12-05 SSC La Sgambeda 6 1 15 km Team Tempo
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-28 SSC Årefjällsloppet 1 - 47 km C Mass Start
2015-03-21 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 3 - 54 km C Mass Start
2015-03-15 Holmenkollen 25 31 30 km F Mass Start
2015-03-08 SSC Vasaloppet 3 - 90 km C Mass Start
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 15 26 30 km C Mass Start
2015-02-24 WSC Falun 9 7 10 km F
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 7 4-1 Team Sprint F
2015-02-01 SSC König Ludwig Lauf 6 - 46 km C Mass Start
2015-01-25 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 3 196 57 km C Mass Start
2015-01-17 SSC La Diagonela 3 - 43 km C Mass Start
2015-01-11 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2015-01-11 SSC Jizerska Padesatka 3 - 45 km C Mass Start
2015-01-07 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco DNS - 5 km C
2015-01-06 TDS Val Müstair 20 22 Sprint F
2015-01-04 TDS Oberstdorf 19 28 10 km C Handicap
2015-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 28 67 3 km F
2014-12-20 Davos 16 48 10 km F
2014-12-14 SSC La Sgambeda 1 - 35 km C Mass Start
2014-12-13 SSC La Sgambeda 3 - 15 km Team Tempo
2014-12-07 NOR Nordic Opening 38 - Stage Race
2014-12-07 NOR Lillehammer 43 34 10 km C Handicap
2014-12-06 NOR Lillehammer 29 17 5 km F
2014-12-05 NOR Lillehammer 50 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-29 SSC Årefjällsloppet 4 - 61 km C Mass Start
2014-03-09 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 6 1 42 km F Mass Start
2014-03-02 SSC Vasaloppet 5 - 90 km C Mass Start
2014-02-22 Sochi 9 31 30 km F Mass Start
2014-02-19 Sochi 6 7-2 Team Sprint C
2014-02-16 OPA Alpen Cup Mini Tour DNF - Stage Race
2014-02-16 OPA Campra DNS - 10 km C Handicap
2014-02-15 OPA Campra 1 50 10 km F
2014-02-14 OPA Campra 5 52 2.5 km C
2014-02-02 SSC König Ludwig Lauf 1 - 50 km C Mass Start
2014-01-26 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 2 - 70 km C Mass Start
2014-01-19 Szklarska Poręba 11 11 10 km C Mass Start
2014-01-12 SSC La Diagonela 1 - 52 km C Mass Start
2013-12-15 FMC La Sgambeda 2 - 42 km F Mass Start
2013-12-14 Davos 29 10 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-23 SSC Årefjällsloppet 1 - 75 km C Mass Start
2013-03-16 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 1 - 54 km C Mass Start
2013-03-10 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 2 4 42 km F Mass Start
2013-03-03 SSC Vasaloppet 2 - 90 km C Mass Start
2013-02-17 Davos 49 22 10 km F
2013-02-03 SSC König Ludwig Lauf 1 - 42 km C Mass Start
2013-01-27 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 1 - 70 km C Mass Start
2013-01-13 FMC, SSC Jizerska Padesatka 2 - 50 km C Mass Start
2012-12-16 FMC La Sgambeda 3 - 42 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-03-31 SSC Vålådalen 1 - 53 km C Mass Start
2012-03-17 FMC, SSC Birkebeinerrennet 1 606 54 km C Mass Start
2012-03-11 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 2 3 42 km F Mass Start
2012-03-04 FMC, SSC Vasaloppet 3 - 90 km C Mass Start
2012-02-19 FMC, SSC Tartu Ski Maraton 3 7 63 km C Mass Start
2012-02-12 FMC Transjurassienne 5 5045 50 km F Mass Start
2012-02-05 FMC, SSC König Ludwig Lauf 3 - 50 km C Mass Start
2012-01-22 FMC Dolomitenlauf 2 59 42 km F Mass Start
2011-12-18 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee DNS 8 10 km F Mass Start
2011-12-17 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee DNS 97 5 km C
2011-12-11 Davos 55 - Sprint F
2011-12-10 Davos 37 6 15 km F
2011-11-27 NOR Nordic Opening 44 - Stage Race
2011-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 42 38 10 km C Handicap
2011-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 31 34 5 km F
2011-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 57 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-04-02 SSC Norefjellsrennet 1 - 66 km C Mass Start
2011-03-19 FMC, SSC Birkebeinerrennet 1 - 54 km C Mass Start
2011-03-13 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 3 2 42 km F Mass Start
2011-03-06 FMC, SSC Vasaloppet 6 - 90 km C Mass Start
2011-02-06 FMC, SSC König Ludwig Lauf 2 74 42 km C Mass Start
2011-01-30 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 1 - 70 km C Mass Start
2011-01-23 Otepää 31 - Sprint C
2011-01-22 Otepää 29 17 10 km C
2011-01-09 FMC, SSC Jizerska Padesatka 2 88 50 km C Mass Start
2010-12-19 La Clusaz DNF 9-3 4x5 km Relay
2010-12-18 La Clusaz 26 36 15 km F Mass Start
2010-12-12 Davos 42 - Sprint F
2010-12-11 Davos 44 39 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-03-13 Holmenkollen 49 42 30 km F Mass Start
2010-02-14 OPA Alpen Cup Mini Tour 2 - Stage Race
2010-02-14 OPA Forni di Sopra 10 51 10 km F Handicap
2010-02-13 OPA Forni di Sopra 1 76 5 km C
2010-02-12 OPA Forni di Sopra 2 4 Sprint C
2010-02-07 OPA Campra 7 52 10 km F
2010-02-06 OPA Campra 3 3 Sprint F
2010-01-16 Otepää 36 20 10 km C
2010-01-10 OPA Oberwiesenthal 8 59 15 km C
2010-01-09 OPA Oberwiesenthal DNS - Sprint F
2009-12-20 Rogla 47 51 15 km C Mass Start
2009-12-13 Davos 64 - Sprint F
2009-12-12 Davos 46 28 10 km F
2009-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 34 34 10 km C
2009-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 52 - Sprint C
2009-11-21 Beitostølen 60 37 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-03-08 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 9 15 42 km F Mass Start
2009-02-14 Valdidentro DNF 33 10 km C
2009-01-30 Rybinsk 46 33 10 km F Mass Start
2009-01-04 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2009-01-03 TDS Val di Fiemme DNS 39 10 km C Mass Start
2009-01-01 TDS Nové Město 32 - Sprint F
2008-12-31 TDS Nové Město 38 6 9 km C
2008-12-29 TDS Praha 43 - Sprint F
2008-12-28 TDS Oberhof 42 33 10 km C Handicap
2008-12-27 TDS Oberhof 33 14 2.8 km F
2008-12-14 Davos 40 - Sprint F
2008-12-13 Davos 35 30 10 km C
2008-12-06 La Clusaz 29 33 15 km F Mass Start
2008-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 32 44 10 km C
2008-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 44 - Sprint C
2008-11-23 Gällivare 13 11-3 4x5 km Relay
2008-11-22 Gällivare 40 44 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-03-16 WCF World Cup Final DNF - Stage Race
2008-03-15 WCF Bormio DNS 51 10 km C Mass Start
2008-03-14 WCF Bormio 51 13 2.5 km F
2008-03-08 Holmenkollen 28 24 30 km F
2008-03-02 Lahti 37 25 10 km C
2008-02-24 Falun 9 7-2 4x5 km Relay
2008-02-23 Falun 30 39 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2008-02-17 OPA Gsieser Tal - Val Casies 3 181 30 km F Mass Start
2008-02-15 OPA Monguelfo-Welsberg 8 7 Sprint F
2008-02-09 Otepää 43 27 10 km C
2008-01-25 Canmore 45 - Sprint F
2008-01-24 Canmore 31 25 10 km F
2008-01-22 Canmore 31 30 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2008-01-13 OPA Klosters-Serneus 6 1 10 km F Mass Start
2008-01-12 OPA Klosters-Serneus 2 25 5 km C
2008-01-06 OPA Oberstdorf 13 7 Sprint F
2008-01-05 OPA Oberstdorf 4 33 Duathlon 5+5 km
2007-12-16 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 3 12 10 km C Mass Start
2007-12-15 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 2 58 5 km F
2007-12-09 Davos 7 8-4 4x5 km Relay
2007-12-08 Davos 35 14 10 km C
2007-12-02 Ruka - Kuusamo 40 29 10 km C
2007-11-25 Beitostølen DNF 7-2 4x5 km Relay
2007-11-24 Beitostølen 33 24 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-01 WSC Sapporo 9 10-3 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-27 WSC Sapporo 41 36 10 km F
2007-02-04 Davos 12 11-2 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-03 Davos 41 9 10 km F
2007-01-28 Otepää 50 - Sprint C
2007-01-27 Otepää 39 17 10 km C
2007-01-18 UVS Pragelato 32 65 5 km F
2007-01-14 OPA Cogne 8 73 10 km F
2007-01-08 OPA Cogne 4 1 10 km C Mass Start
2007-01-07 OPA Cogne 2 54 5 km F
2006-12-16 La Clusaz 45 46 15 km F Mass Start
2006-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 56 27 10 km C
2006-11-19 Gällivare 11 9-3 4x5 km Relay
2006-11-18 Gällivare 76 31 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-03-12 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 5 13 42 km F Mass Start
2006-03-08 Falun 59 53 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-02-18 Torino 11 11-4 4x5 km Relay
2006-02-16 Torino 41 31 10 km C
2006-02-05 Davos 40 2 10 km C
2006-01-21 Oberstdorf 35 28 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-01-14 OPA Oberstdorf 5 4 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-01-08 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 15 14 10 km F Mass Start
2006-01-07 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 16 97 5 km C
2005-12-31 Nové Město 43 12 10 km F
2005-12-18 OPA Campra 10 15 10 km C Mass Start
2005-12-17 OPA Campra 18 51 5 km F
2005-12-11 OPA Toblach / Dobbiaco 11 62 10 km F
2005-12-10 OPA Toblach / Dobbiaco 7 50 5 km C
2005-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 61 19 10 km F
2005-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 54 22 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-03-13 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 3 13 42 km F Mass Start
2005-02-27 OPA Schilpario 13 75 5 km F
2005-02-26 OPA Schilpario 16 16 Sprint C
2005-02-20 OPA St. Jakob im Rosental 12 21 10 km C
2005-01-23 W23C Oberstdorf 21 9 10 km F Mass Start
2005-01-21 W23C Oberstdorf 13 8 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-01-16 UVS Seefeld in Tirol 48 27 5 km F
2004-12-18 OPA Montgenèvre 11 47 5 km F
2004-12-17 OPA Montgenèvre 18 18 Sprint F
2004-12-12 OPA Davos 19 13 10 km F Mass Start
2004-12-11 OPA Davos 6 55 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2004-03-14 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 12 11 42 km F Mass Start
2003-12-14 Davos 11 11-2 4x5 km Relay
2003-12-13 Davos 58 56 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2003-03-09 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 11 14 42 km F Mass Start
2003-02-16 W23C Valdidentro 22 19 Duathlon 5+5 km
2003-02-13 W23C Valdidentro 9 34 15 km C Mass Start
2002-12-08 Davos 16 14-2 4x5 km Relay
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2002-01-26 WJC Schonach 59 - Sprint F
2002-01-22 WJC Schonach 25 25 15 km C Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2000-03-12 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 37 164 42 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-03-02 WSC Lahti 7 15-4 4x5 km Relay
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 15 26 30 km C Mass Start
2015-02-24 WSC Falun 9 7 10 km F
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 7 4-1 Team Sprint F
2014-02-22 Sochi 9 31 30 km F Mass Start
2014-02-19 Sochi 6 7-2 Team Sprint C
2007-03-01 WSC Sapporo 9 10-3 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-27 WSC Sapporo 41 36 10 km F
2006-02-18 Torino 11 11-4 4x5 km Relay
2006-02-16 Torino 41 31 10 km C
2005-01-23 W23C Oberstdorf 21 9 10 km F Mass Start
2005-01-21 W23C Oberstdorf 13 8 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2003-02-16 W23C Valdidentro 22 19 Duathlon 5+5 km
2003-02-13 W23C Valdidentro 9 34 15 km C Mass Start
2002-01-26 WJC Schonach 59 - Sprint F
2002-01-22 WJC Schonach 25 25 15 km C Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-03-19 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 1 - 54 km C Mass Start
2016-02-07 SSC Kaiser Maximilian Lauf 1 - 65 km C Mass Start
2015-03-28 SSC Årefjällsloppet 1 - 47 km C Mass Start
2014-12-14 SSC La Sgambeda 1 - 35 km C Mass Start
2014-02-15 OPA Campra 1 50 10 km F
2014-02-02 SSC König Ludwig Lauf 1 - 50 km C Mass Start
2014-01-12 SSC La Diagonela 1 - 52 km C Mass Start
2013-03-23 SSC Årefjällsloppet 1 - 75 km C Mass Start
2013-03-16 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 1 - 54 km C Mass Start
2013-02-03 SSC König Ludwig Lauf 1 - 42 km C Mass Start
2013-01-27 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 1 - 70 km C Mass Start
2012-03-31 SSC Vålådalen 1 - 53 km C Mass Start
2012-03-17 FMC, SSC Birkebeinerrennet 1 606 54 km C Mass Start
2011-04-02 SSC Norefjellsrennet 1 - 66 km C Mass Start
2011-03-19 FMC, SSC Birkebeinerrennet 1 - 54 km C Mass Start
2011-01-30 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 1 - 70 km C Mass Start
2010-02-13 OPA Forni di Sopra 1 76 5 km C
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2017/2018 - - - -
2016/2017 - - - -
2015/2016 - - - 4
2014/2015 - - - 6
2013/2014 - - - 2
2012/2013 - - - -
2011/2012 - - - -
2010/2011 - - - 2
2009/2010 - - - -
2008/2009 - - - 1
2007/2008 - - - 2
2006/2007 - - - -
2005/2006 - - - -
2004/2005 - - - -
2003/2004 - - - -
2002/2003 - - - -

Info

Name Seraina Boner
Nation Switzerland
Born36 y (11.Apr 1982)
Results2000 - 2018
MaratonNo.312 (212 pts)