Sign in Sign up

Toblach / Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 24 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 13:15.5 13:15
2 42 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 13:16.4 + 00
3 38 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 13:17.0 + 01
4 34 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 13:23.9 + 08
5 40 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 13:25.1 + 09
6 44 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 13:27.0 + 11
7 36 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 13:27.8 + 12
8 11 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 13:31.2 + 15
9 15 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 13:36.0 + 20
10 18 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 13:37.7 + 22
11 32 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 13:39.2 + 23
12 28 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 13:39.6 + 24
13 20 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 13:41.2 + 25
14 31 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 13:42.0 + 26
15 46 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 13:43.5 + 28
16 7 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 13:46.8 + 31
17 43 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 13:48.2 + 32
18 14 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 13:49.5 + 34
19 22 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 13:49.7 + 34
20 21 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 13:51.2 + 35
21 5 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 13:52.0 + 36
22 29 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 13:54.3 + 38
23 9 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 13:54.9 + 39
24 39 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 13:55.0 + 39
25 4 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 13:55.1 + 39
26 16 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 13:57.0 + 41
27 35 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 13:58.7 + 43
28 17 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 14:01.3 + 45
29 12 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 14:01.6 + 46
30 8 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 14:02.2 + 46
31 10 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 14:03.5 + 48
32 2 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 14:03.9 + 48
33 41 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 14:09.9 + 54
34 27 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 14:10.2 + 54
35 3 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 14:11.3 + 55
36 30 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 14:13.0 + 57
37 25 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 14:15.9 + 01:00
38 33 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 14:19.9 + 01:04
39 13 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 14:21.2 + 01:05
40 26 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 14:38.0 + 01:22
41 19 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 14:39.4 + 01:23
42 23 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 14:41.6 + 01:26
43 6 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 14:42.2 + 01:26
44 37 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 14:43.3 + 01:27
45 45 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 14:45.4 + 01:29
46 1 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 15:10.6 + 01:55
DNS - Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic
DNS - Ida Sargent 1988 USA
DNS - Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
DNS - Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic
DNS - Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
DNS - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
DNS - Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
DNS - Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden
DNS - Lucia Anger 1991 Germany
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 5 km F
Host Toblach / Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Friday 8.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Bens stjerner
1 Team sky
2 Stenke
2 Team Tinkov
3 Bendit
3 Bendit
4 Green Bullet Cycling
4 Green Bullet Cycling
4 Ritlefant
4 Sprettball
4 Team Ola
4 The Chosen Ones