Sign in Sign up

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 22 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 36:05.9 36:05.9
2 6 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 36:06.6 + 00.7
3 25 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 36:06.9 + 01.0
4 9 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 36:07.1 + 01.2
5 3 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 36:07.2 + 01.3
6 20 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 36:07.4 + 01.5
7 8 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 36:07.6 + 01.7
8 53 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 36:07.7 + 01.8
9 5 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 36:07.8 + 01.9
10 1 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 36:07.9 + 02.0
11 42 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 36:08.0 + 02.1
12 18 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 36:08.1 + 02.2
13 12 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 36:08.5 + 02.6
14 2 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 36:08.7 + 02.8
15 21 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 36:09.2 + 03.3
16 36 Tore Ruud Hofstad 1979 Norway 36:10.5 + 04.6
17 7 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 36:10.7 + 04.8
18 10 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 36:11.3 + 05.4
19 4 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 36:12.9 + 07.0
20 14 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 36:14.1 + 08.2
21 19 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 36:14.5 + 08.6
22 40 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 36:15.4 + 09.5
23 34 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 36:15.6 + 09.7
24 28 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria 36:15.7 + 09.8
25 24 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 36:16.0 + 10.1
26 38 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 36:16.4 + 10.5
27 43 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 36:16.6 + 10.7
28 27 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 36:17.2 + 11.3
29 52 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 36:22.1 + 16.2
30 31 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway 36:23.0 + 17.1
31 35 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 36:24.3 + 18.4
32 11 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 36:26.2 + 20.3
33 46 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 36:26.3 + 20.4
34 13 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 36:33.2 + 27.3
35 32 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 36:33.4 + 27.5
36 45 Vladimir Tokarev 1980 Russia 36:36.8 + 30.9
37 17 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 36:38.9 + 33.0
38 44 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 36:39.7 + 33.8
39 33 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 36:46.4 + 40.5
40 30 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 36:46.5 + 40.6
41 41 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 36:48.2 + 42.3
42 29 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 36:55.6 + 49.7
43 26 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 37:01.3 + 55.4
44 47 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 37:07.0 + 01:01.1
45 56 Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus 37:08.3 + 01:02.4
46 48 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 37:10.5 + 01:04.6
47 37 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 37:11.0 + 01:05.1
48 54 Olexander Putsko 1981 Ukraine 37:17.3 + 01:11.4
49 23 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 37:18.9 + 01:13.0
50 39 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 37:44.0 + 01:38.1
51 50 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 38:02.5 + 01:56.6
52 49 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 38:15.4 + 02:09.5
53 51 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 38:25.1 + 02:19.2
54 55 Vladimir Lenskiy 1972 Russia 39:18.2 + 03:12.3
55 57 Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania 40:22.3 + 04:16.4
DSQ 15 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 37:18.7
DNF 16 David Hofer 1983 Italy

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F Mass Start
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Friday 30.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009