Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 30 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 11:23.8 11:23.8
2 40 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 11:41.4 + 17.6
3 50 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 11:49.2 + 25.4
4 60 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 11:49.8 + 26.0
5 54 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 11:50.7 + 26.9
6 29 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 11:56.4 + 32.6
7 42 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 11:57.3 + 33.5
8 55 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 11:58.6 + 34.8
9 56 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 12:01.2 + 37.4
10 59 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 12:01.3 + 37.5
11 58 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 12:03.6 + 39.8
12 17 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 12:04.8 + 41.0
13 25 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 12:04.9 + 41.1
14 36 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 12:05.6 + 41.8
15 43 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 12:06.6 + 42.8
16 19 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 12:07.4 + 43.6
16 23 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 12:07.4 + 43.6
18 24 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 12:09.0 + 45.2
19 46 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 12:09.2 + 45.4
20 10 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 12:10.6 + 46.8
21 39 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 12:11.7 + 47.9
22 26 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 12:12.7 + 48.9
22 28 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 12:12.7 + 48.9
24 12 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 12:13.4 + 49.6
25 52 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 12:13.7 + 49.9
26 44 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 12:14.0 + 50.2
27 34 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 12:14.2 + 50.4
28 48 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 12:14.9 + 51.1
29 22 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 12:16.0 + 52.2
30 14 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 12:19.4 + 55.6
30 57 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 12:19.4 + 55.6
32 6 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 12:21.1 + 57.3
33 21 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 12:21.6 + 57.8
34 13 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 12:22.9 + 59.1
35 7 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 12:23.3 + 59.5
36 49 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 12:27.6 + 01:03.8
37 3 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 12:27.7 + 01:03.9
38 16 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 12:27.8 + 01:04.0
39 84 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 12:28.3 + 01:04.5
40 73 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 12:28.5 + 01:04.7
41 74 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 12:29.0 + 01:05.2
42 53 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 12:30.0 + 01:06.2
43 27 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 12:30.2 + 01:06.4
44 8 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 12:30.3 + 01:06.5
45 4 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 12:32.6 + 01:08.8
46 1 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 12:33.3 + 01:09.5
47 2 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 12:33.7 + 01:09.9
48 20 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 12:35.6 + 01:11.8
49 51 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 12:35.8 + 01:12.0
50 65 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 12:37.4 + 01:13.6
51 45 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 12:38.7 + 01:14.9
52 18 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 12:38.9 + 01:15.1
53 71 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 12:39.5 + 01:15.7
53 9 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 12:39.5 + 01:15.7
55 41 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 12:44.6 + 01:20.8
56 76 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 12:45.8 + 01:22.0
57 66 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 12:46.2 + 01:22.4
58 72 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 12:48.4 + 01:24.6
59 33 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 12:49.0 + 01:25.2
60 63 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 12:52.5 + 01:28.7
61 68 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 12:54.2 + 01:30.4
62 5 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 12:55.0 + 01:31.2
63 83 Hongxue Li 1984 China 12:55.1 + 01:31.3
64 82 Xin Li 1992 China 12:56.5 + 01:32.7
65 47 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 12:57.8 + 01:34.0
66 15 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 12:58.2 + 01:34.4
67 70 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 12:59.2 + 01:35.4
68 32 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 13:00.2 + 01:36.4
69 77 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 13:05.3 + 01:41.5
70 61 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 13:05.6 + 01:41.8
71 75 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 13:11.6 + 01:47.8
72 37 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 13:14.8 + 01:51.0
73 64 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia 13:15.5 + 01:51.7
74 80 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus 13:15.6 + 01:51.8
75 67 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 13:16.1 + 01:52.3
76 38 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 13:17.0 + 01:53.2
77 62 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 13:18.3 + 01:54.5
78 79 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 13:25.3 + 02:01.5
79 35 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 13:27.9 + 02:04.1
80 31 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 13:29.0 + 02:05.2
81 78 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 13:29.1 + 02:05.3
82 86 Dandan Man 1989 China 13:29.9 + 02:06.1
83 85 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 13:32.0 + 02:08.2
84 69 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 13:35.7 + 02:11.9
85 81 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 13:37.0 + 02:13.2
DNS 11 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline 5 km F
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 28.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016