Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
2 5 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
3 10 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway
4 2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
5 9 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
6 3 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
7 30 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
8 7 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
9 12 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
10 23 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany
11 6 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
12 18 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA
13 11 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden
14 13 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
15 16 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
16 17 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
17 4 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
18 15 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway
19 25 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
20 26 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
21 20 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
22 22 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
23 27 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
24 28 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic
25 29 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
26 8 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
27 14 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
28 19 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
29 21 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
30 24 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland
31 - Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
32 - Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
33 - Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
34 - Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
35 - Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway
36 - Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
37 - Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
38 - Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden
39 - Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan
40 - Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
41 - Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland
42 - Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
43 - Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
44 - Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia
45 - Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia
46 - Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia
47 - Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia
48 - Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway
49 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland
50 - Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain
51 - Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy
52 - Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy
53 - Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland
54 - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
55 - Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
56 - Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden
57 - Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
58 - Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada
59 - Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia
60 - Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland
61 - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
62 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
63 - Maija Hakala 1984 Finland
64 - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
65 - Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland
66 - Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden
67 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria
68 - Laura Alba 1985 Estonia
69 - Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
70 - Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
71 - Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus
72 - Dandan Man 1989 China
73 - Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan
74 - Xin Li 1992 China
75 - Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine
76 - Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia
77 - Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland
78 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan
79 - Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic
80 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
81 - Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA
82 - Hongxue Li 1984 China
83 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine
84 - Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA
85 - Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea
86 - Chunxue Chi 1998 China
What Nordic Opening
Discipline Sprint C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Friday 27.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016