Log in Sign up

Harstad

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 447 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 13:27.6 13:27
2 453 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL 13:33.3 + 05
3 454 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Rognes IL 13:33.7 + 06
4 452 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming 13:51.0 + 23
5 450 Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming 13:54.4 + 26
6 455 Therese Johaug 1988 IL Nansen 13:57.1 + 29
7 428 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 14:14.9 + 47
8 449 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 IL Varden 14:15.1 + 47
9 445 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 14:17.5 + 49
10 448 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag 14:18.5 + 50
11 439 Julie Myhre 1996 Byåsen IL 14:19.3 + 51
12 437 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Østre Toten Skilag 14:19.7 + 52
13 438 Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL 14:34.1 + 01:06
14 418 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Ranheim Skiklubb 14:34.9 + 01:07
15 425 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Roterud IL 14:35.0 + 01:07
16 420 Anna Svendsen 1990 Tromsø Skiklubb 14:36.0 + 01:08
17 443 Sofie Nordsveen Hustad 1996 Nes Ski 14:40.6 + 01:13
18 426 Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad 1994 Byaasen Skiklub 14:40.7 + 01:13
19 436 Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL 14:42.6 + 01:15
20 435 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Stordal IL 14:44.0 + 01:16
21 427 Marte Skaanes 1996 Strindheim IL 14:45.3 + 01:17
22 442 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski 14:46.6 + 01:19
23 430 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Fauske IL Ski 14:48.5 + 01:20
24 431 Merete Myrseth 1992 Strindheim IL 14:49.6 + 01:22
25 424 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Åsen IL 14:52.3 + 01:24
26 399 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Gjesdal IL 14:54.6 + 01:27
27 421 Christina Rolandsen 1995 Fauske IL Ski 14:55.0 + 01:27
27 446 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 14:55.0 + 01:27
29 444 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski 14:56.0 + 01:28
30 440 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Lillehammer Skiklub 14:57.2 + 01:29
31 368 Martine Engebretsen 1998 IL Heming 14:57.8 + 01:30
32 354 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 IL Heming 14:59.1 + 01:31
33 386 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 15:03.0 + 01:35
34 349 Synne Arnesen 1998 Senja Ski 15:03.3 + 01:35
35 434 Inger Bonden 1995 Sande Sportsklubb 15:05.0 + 01:37
36 407 Guro Jordheim 1996 Hemsedal IL 15:06.1 + 01:38
37 390 Margit Wiberg 1996 Otra IL 15:06.6 + 01:39
38 432 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Bardu IL 15:07.1 + 01:39
39 373 Marthe Klausen 1997 Konnerud IL 15:08.2 + 01:40
40 408 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 15:08.4 + 01:40
41 383 Ine Løvlien 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 15:12.4 + 01:44
42 360 Pia Helene Paulsen 1993 Rustad IL 15:15.0 + 01:47
43 393 Emma Arnesen 1997 Byåsen IL 15:15.7 + 01:48
44 397 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Vind IL 15:15.9 + 01:48
45 312 Hege Djukastein 1994 Bulken IL 15:19.3 + 01:51
45 417 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Leksvik IL 15:19.3 + 01:51
47 409 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Hernes IL 15:20.4 + 01:52
48 391 Eva Svensson 1987 IFK Mora 15:21.0 + 01:53
49 404 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Vargar IL 15:22.0 + 01:54
50 410 Karianne Moe 1997 Høybråten og Stovner IL 15:22.4 + 01:54
51 423 Ingrid Sørumshaugen 1996 Gjøvik Skiklubb 15:22.7 + 01:55
52 306 Amalie Honerud Olsen 1998 Mjøndalen IF 15:25.0 + 01:57
52 429 Lisa Kvamme 1995 Hjelmeland Idrettslag 15:25.0 + 01:57
54 406 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 15:26.4 + 01:58
55 411 Anne Vatnedalen 1995 Bykle IL 15:27.6 + 02:00
56 363 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Grong IL 15:28.1 + 02:00
57 414 Chantal Carlen 1991 Kjelsås IL 15:28.8 + 02:01
58 334 Marthe Karlsen 1997 Melbo IL 15:29.0 + 02:01
59 374 Anine Ahlsand 1996 Kjelsås IL 15:30.2 + 02:02
59 394 Elise Langkaas 1995 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 15:30.2 + 02:02
61 387 Anne Marthe Brenden 1996 Byåsen IL 15:30.3 + 02:02
61 392 Marianne Hermansen 1997 Rein IL 15:30.3 + 02:02
63 398 Marit Katarina Robertsen 1993 Kvaløysletta Skilag 15:33.4 + 02:05
64 388 Julie Synnøve Ensrud 1996 Trøsken IL 15:33.9 + 02:06
65 364 Nora Ulvang 1998 Kjelsås IL 15:34.4 + 02:06
66 345 Martine Ek Strøm 1997 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 15:35.1 + 02:07
67 403 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Strindheim IL 15:35.3 + 02:07
68 405 Ingvild Øye 1995 Hovdebygda IL 15:36.4 + 02:08
69 389 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 15:37.6 + 02:10
70 379 Kristin Lindahl Nilsen 1997 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 15:38.3 + 02:10
71 371 Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Mysen IF 15:38.3 + 02:10
72 376 Kaja Midtskog Sandsten 1997 Oppdal IL 15:39.1 + 02:11
72 382 Marthe Lindmoen 1997 Raufoss IL 15:39.1 + 02:11
72 422 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Lyn Ski 15:39.1 + 02:11
75 367 Karoline Wollan 1995 Byåsen IL 15:39.5 + 02:11
76 355 Hilvi Emerense Hamar 1998 Byaasen Skiklub 15:39.6 + 02:12
77 319 Lone Johansen 1998 Melhus IL 15:43.0 + 02:15
78 378 Mari Nordlunde 1998 Follebu Skiklub 15:44.0 + 02:16
79 402 Kristin Haugland 1994 Strindheim IL 15:44.3 + 02:16
80 366 Ida Harto Seim 1997 IL Heming 15:44.7 + 02:17
81 359 Eiril Fuglem Renå 1996 Hommelvik IL 15:45.0 + 02:17
82 340 Agnethe Kaasen 1997 Nordreisa IL 15:45.3 + 02:17
83 400 Hilde Espnes 1994 Senja Ski 15:46.4 + 02:18
84 365 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Svea Skilag 15:46.7 + 02:19
85 356 Ellinor Høgberg 1997 IL Heming 15:47.7 + 02:20
86 342 Anine Hallen 1998 Kjelsås IL 15:49.0 + 02:21
87 419 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Bækkelagets SK 15:49.1 + 02:21
88 380 Kristine Bruland Svendsen 1995 Trøsken IL 15:51.1 + 02:23
89 350 Sofie Mack Rørvik 1996 Tromsø Skiklubb 15:52.1 + 02:24
90 412 Kristine Alm Karsrud 1997 Raufoss IL 15:53.5 + 02:25
91 343 Julie Karlsen 1998 Melbo IL 15:53.8 + 02:26
92 375 Nora Lian Aarrestad 1997 Sandnes IL 15:55.0 + 02:27
93 338 Marte Fosen 1998 Fossum IF 15:56.5 + 02:28
94 352 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Konnerud IL 15:57.1 + 02:29
95 395 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Strindheim IL 15:57.2 + 02:29
96 358 Sirin Elisabeth Strand 1997 Alta IF 16:01.4 + 02:33
97 416 Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal 1996 IL Bjørn 16:02.1 + 02:34
98 384 Ingeborg Eide 1997 Byåsen IL 16:03.0 + 02:35
99 337 Camilla Lie 1998 Kjelsås IL 16:03.0 + 02:35
100 370 Vilde Aaseth 1997 Strandbygda IL 16:06.0 + 02:38
101 314 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag 16:06.5 + 02:38
102 339 Amanda Bjørnevak 1996 Bardu IL 16:09.1 + 02:41
103 347 Hennie Barstrand Stornes 1997 Fauske IL Ski 16:10.2 + 02:42
104 377 Sofie Aa 1996 Fossum IF 16:10.4 + 02:42
105 385 Solveig Bøgseth 1996 Henning Skilag 16:12.5 + 02:44
106 309 Ingrid Haugland 1998 Strindheim IL 16:12.9 + 02:45
107 361 Marte Louise Jensen 1994 IL Runar 16:13.6 + 02:46
108 328 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 16:13.9 + 02:46
109 348 Sigrid Lid Byggland 1994 Høydalsmo IL 16:14.3 + 02:46
110 326 Synne Brovold 1998 Byåsen IL 16:15.3 + 02:47
111 321 Tina Knutsmoen 1998 Nesodden IF Ski 16:16.4 + 02:48
112 329 Bjørk Hågensen 1997 Tromsø Skiklubb 16:17.4 + 02:49
113 335 Johanne Birkelund Abrahamsen 1998 IL Heming 16:17.9 + 02:50
114 330 Thea Maurtvedt 1999 Slitu IF 16:19.3 + 02:51
115 401 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Strandbygda IL 16:19.4 + 02:51
116 324 Alise Einmo 1998 Surnadal IL 16:23.3 + 02:55
117 336 Vilde Arnesen 1996 Senja Ski 16:24.1 + 02:56
118 323 Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen 1997 Byåsen IL 16:29.1 + 03:01
119 353 Tina Andrea Thomte 1997 Vind IL 16:31.6 + 03:04
120 333 Oda Hammernes Pedersen 1990 Strindheim IL 16:35.6 + 03:08
121 322 Synnøve Larsen 1998 Lyngen/Karnes IL 16:36.0 + 03:08
122 331 Johanne Heimdal 1998 Bardu IL 16:37.4 + 03:09
123 369 Ida Sonflå 1995 IL Varden 16:40.1 + 03:12
124 308 Henriette Olsen Kaale 1998 IL Ivrig 16:40.7 + 03:13
125 311 Lea Fischer 1998 Henning Skilag 16:47.7 + 03:20
125 362 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Gjerdrum IL 16:47.7 + 03:20
127 320 Ingvild Ofstad 1998 Tromsø Skiklubb 16:53.8 + 03:26
128 325 Ingrid Nerem 1998 Emblem IL 16:54.5 + 03:26
129 357 Helene Albertsen Dahlen 1994 IL Varden 16:55.8 + 03:28
130 318 Oda Myrvold Thorud 1997 Strømmen og Lillestrøm Skiklubb 16:58.3 + 03:30
131 315 Embla Stol Øyan 1996 IL Varden 17:04.2 + 03:36
132 317 Sigrid Sugaren 1993 Røros IL 17:06.5 + 03:38
133 327 Hanne Mo Vaadal 1998 Lillehammer Skiklub 17:15.1 + 03:47
134 341 Pauline Forren 1997 Ytre Snillfjord IL 17:22.1 + 03:54
135 310 Pia Nystu 1998 Nordreisa IL 17:59.0 + 04:31
136 307 Vilde Kvammen 1987 Olderdalen IK 18:18.6 + 04:50
DNS 313 Karoline Strømmen Martinsen 1998 Vind IL
DNS 346 Tonje Lerfald Nilssen 1992 Grong IL
DNS 351 Hanne Bøgseth 1993 Henning Skilag
DNS 372 Charlotte Myhre 1994 IL Varden
DNS 381 Anna Grøntjernet 1998 Svea Skilag
DNS 396 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Nes Ski
DNS 413 Johanne Larsen 1996 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 415 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Lierne IL
DNS 433 Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL
DNS 441 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Henning Skilag
DNS 451 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL
DNF 332 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Asker Skiklubb
What National Championship
Discipline 5 km C
Host Harstad
Nation Norway
Date Friday 27.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015