Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 25 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
2 2 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
3 14 Børre Næss 1982 Norway
4 10 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway
5 4 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway
6 3 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden
7 27 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
8 1 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
9 24 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
10 28 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
11 29 Roddy Darragon 1983 France
12 15 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway
13 6 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
14 11 Thobias Fredriksson 1975 Sweden
15 18 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia
16 22 Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
17 9 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
18 16 Cyril Miranda 1985 France
19 21 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
20 23 Torin Koos 1980 USA
21 5 Peter Larsson 1978 Sweden
22 12 Björn Lind 1978 Sweden
23 13 Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland
24 17 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
25 20 Tom Brunner 1985 Germany
26 7 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
27 8 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan
28 19 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
29 26 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway
30 30 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
31 - Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland
32 - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
32 - Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway
34 - Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
35 - Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland
36 - Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
37 - Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria
38 - Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
39 - Mikhail Novichikhin 1981 Russia
40 - Peter von Allmen 1978 Switzerland
41 - Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
42 - Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia
43 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
44 - Ivan Ivanov 1987 Russia
45 - Chris Cook 1980 USA
46 - Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland
47 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
48 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
49 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
50 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
51 - Franz Göring 1984 Germany
52 - Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland
53 - Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia
54 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
55 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
56 - Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
57 - Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France
58 - Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
59 - Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
60 - Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France
61 - Tauno Told 1985 Estonia
62 - Janek Vallimä 1987 Estonia
63 - Dmitri Reinmets 1989 Estonia
64 - Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
65 - Olexander Putsko 1981 Ukraine
66 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
67 - Timo Juursalu 1988 Estonia
68 - Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
69 - Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine
70 - Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
DNS - Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 25.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009