Log in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 62 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 35:43.6 35:43
2 60 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 35:45.1 + 01
3 59 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 35:52.9 + 09
4 64 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 35:56.5 + 12
5 65 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 36:02.8 + 19
6 45 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 36:03.2 + 19
7 58 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 36:03.8 + 20
8 61 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 36:07.9 + 24
9 56 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 36:09.1 + 25
10 49 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 36:12.7 + 29
10 63 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 36:12.7 + 29
12 48 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 36:21.0 + 37
13 27 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 36:27.3 + 43
14 24 Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 36:38.5 + 54
15 52 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 36:44.2 + 01:00
16 50 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 36:44.6 + 01:00
17 36 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 36:45.3 + 01:01
18 54 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 36:47.9 + 01:04
19 28 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 36:49.9 + 01:06
20 41 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 36:51.1 + 01:07
21 46 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 36:51.7 + 01:08
22 39 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 36:54.2 + 01:10
23 26 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 36:58.2 + 01:14
24 55 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 36:59.5 + 01:15
25 32 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 37:04.8 + 01:21
26 30 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 37:07.0 + 01:23
27 51 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 37:07.9 + 01:24
28 20 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 37:11.1 + 01:27
29 37 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 37:13.1 + 01:29
30 23 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 37:13.8 + 01:30
31 33 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 37:15.5 + 01:31
32 40 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 37:17.7 + 01:34
33 57 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 37:18.0 + 01:34
34 13 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 37:18.2 + 01:34
34 53 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 37:18.2 + 01:34
36 43 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 37:24.4 + 01:40
37 4 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia 37:25.4 + 01:41
38 47 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 37:26.7 + 01:43
39 11 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 37:28.4 + 01:44
40 25 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 37:29.4 + 01:45
41 21 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 37:29.9 + 01:46
42 2 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 37:31.6 + 01:47
43 19 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 37:32.6 + 01:48
44 38 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 37:35.9 + 01:52
45 22 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 37:37.9 + 01:54
46 42 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 37:38.0 + 01:54
47 35 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 37:38.4 + 01:54
48 12 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan 37:50.3 + 02:06
49 31 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 37:51.0 + 02:07
50 14 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 38:10.9 + 02:27
50 29 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 38:10.9 + 02:27
52 17 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 38:14.4 + 02:30
53 44 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 38:15.7 + 02:32
54 18 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 39:04.9 + 03:21
55 34 Thomas Diezig 1981 Switzerland 39:10.4 + 03:26
56 8 Risto Mägi 1988 Estonia 39:26.5 + 03:42
57 6 Priit Talves 1986 Estonia 39:36.1 + 03:52
58 10 Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra 39:53.9 + 04:10
59 15 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 39:56.6 + 04:12
60 9 Keijo Priks 1987 Estonia 40:11.0 + 04:27
61 5 Erko Jullinen 1987 Estonia 40:12.3 + 04:28
62 7 Martti Himma 1986 Estonia 40:41.2 + 04:57
63 3 Timo Juursalu 1988 Estonia 41:33.7 + 05:50
64 1 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 43:30.9 + 07:47
DNF 16 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 24.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009