Sign in Sign up

Sundsvall

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 214 Ingri Aunet Tyldum 1983 Norway 14:22.5 14:22.5
2 227 Sara Svendsen 1980 Norway 14:42.8 + 20.3
3 226 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 14:49.2 + 26.7
4 224 Ellen Sandbakken 1983 Norway 14:56.4 + 33.9
5 229 Agnetha Åsheim 1982 Norway 14:58.9 + 36.4
6 218 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 15:04.2 + 41.7
7 216 Karianne Gåsland Bjellånes 1986 Norway 15:09.0 + 46.5
8 210 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 15:11.0 + 48.5
9 204 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 15:15.7 + 53.2
10 208 Ulrica Persson 1975 Sweden 15:18.1 + 55.6
11 207 Sigrid Aas 1980 Norway 15:20.2 + 57.7
12 209 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 15:20.5 + 58.0
13 213 Hongxue Li 1984 China 15:27.0 + 01:04.5
14 228 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 15:28.3 + 01:05.8
15 225 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 15:29.1 + 01:06.6
16 181 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 15:29.5 + 01:07.0
17 180 Yingcui E 1990 China 15:34.6 + 01:12.1
18 222 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 15:35.1 + 01:12.6
19 217 Merethe Braathen Sinnes 1982 Norway 15:35.6 + 01:13.1
20 164 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 15:35.8 + 01:13.3
21 219 Susanne Nyström 1982 Sweden 15:40.0 + 01:17.5
22 172 Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien 1986 Norway 15:41.1 + 01:18.6
23 212 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 15:41.3 + 01:18.8
24 199 Dandan Man 1989 China 15:42.8 + 01:20.3
25 179 Karolina Skoog 1987 Sweden 15:47.3 + 01:24.8
26 161 Bo Song 1985 China 15:47.6 + 01:25.1
27 184 Sanna Hallberg 1988 Sweden 15:47.8 + 01:25.3
27 202 Ann-Mary Ähtävä 1973 Finland 15:47.8 + 01:25.3
29 192 Laila Kveli 1987 Norway 15:49.7 + 01:27.2
30 189 Elise Aunet Tyldum 1985 Norway 15:50.5 + 01:28.0
31 197 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 15:51.3 + 01:28.8
32 223 Ida Olsson 1979 Sweden 15:53.6 + 01:31.1
33 187 Hanna Seppas 1986 Sweden 15:54.4 + 01:31.9
34 190 Caroline Tangen 1985 Norway 16:06.0 + 01:43.5
35 174 Guro Strøm Solli 1983 Norway 16:06.9 + 01:44.4
35 194 Xin Li 1992 China 16:06.9 + 01:44.4
37 159 Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden 16:16.0 + 01:53.5
38 176 Moa Larsson 1984 Sweden 16:16.9 + 01:54.4
39 188 Annika Löfström 1986 Sweden 16:17.4 + 01:54.9
40 182 Emma Eriksson 1986 Sweden 16:19.4 + 01:56.9
41 185 Kari Jessen 1987 Norway 16:22.1 + 01:59.6
42 193 Marthe Katrine Myhre 1985 Norway 16:27.2 + 02:04.7
43 166 Lina Nordmark 1980 Sweden 16:30.5 + 02:08.0
44 195 Inger-Lise Westlund 1986 Sweden 16:33.7 + 02:11.2
45 156 Rebecka Sundin 1990 Sweden 16:35.0 + 02:12.5
46 171 Amanda Mattsson 1989 Sweden 16:43.8 + 02:21.3
47 191 Marit Liland Fredriksen 1987 Norway 16:44.0 + 02:21.5
48 183 Lydia Benedicte Weydahl 1983 Norway 16:46.8 + 02:24.3
49 169 Anna Nordgren 1987 Sweden 16:47.4 + 02:24.9
50 173 Johanna Engström 1988 Sweden 16:53.9 + 02:31.4
51 200 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 16:56.8 + 02:34.3
52 155 Sofia Engström 1988 Sweden 16:58.0 + 02:35.5
53 152 Anna Nystedt 1990 Sweden 16:58.2 + 02:35.7
54 165 Petra Nilsson 1990 Sweden 17:00.0 + 02:37.5
55 175 Mari Riseth Guin 1986 Norway 17:05.6 + 02:43.1
56 170 Lina Öberg 1990 Sweden 17:06.8 + 02:44.3
57 160 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 17:11.7 + 02:49.2
58 153 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 17:12.4 + 02:49.9
59 167 Josefin Hyttsten 1988 Sweden 17:32.5 + 03:10.0
60 163 Maria Börjel 1987 Sweden 17:41.0 + 03:18.5
61 157 Jill Johansson 1990 Sweden 17:43.4 + 03:20.9
62 162 Nanna Johansson 1984 Sweden 17:44.5 + 03:22.0
63 158 Sandra Ragnarsson 1988 Sweden 17:56.9 + 03:34.4
64 154 Lina Hallin 1988 Sweden 18:53.5 + 04:31.0
DNS 151 Irina Mariell Persson 1986 Norway
DNS 168 Anna Karlsson 1988 Sweden
DNS 177 Tiril Schjølberg 1986 Norway
DNS 178 Carolin Andersson 1985 Sweden
DNS 186 Therese Svensson 1988 Sweden
DNS 196 Emma Bergman 1986 Sweden
DNS 198 Silje Kreken Almeland 1984 Norway
DNS 201 Katarina Johansen 1976 Slovakia
DNS 203 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia
DNS 205 Marjo Loukkola 1977 Finland
DNS 206 Jorunn Øye Rossebø 1979 Norway
DNS 211 Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland
DNS 215 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden
DNS 220 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden
DNS 221 Yuanyuan Liu 1982 China

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 5 km C
Host Sundsvall
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 16.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008