Sign in Sign up

Vuokatti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 77 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 26:19.5 26:19.5
2 76 Ingri Aunet Tyldum 1983 Norway 26:39.6 + 20.1
3 71 Sara Svendsen 1980 Norway 26:51.7 + 32.2
4 73 Jorunn Øye Rossebø 1979 Norway 26:57.8 + 38.3
5 74 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 27:05.8 + 46.3
6 80 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 27:32.7 + 01:13.2
7 62 Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland 27:33.9 + 01:14.4
8 70 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 27:39.7 + 01:20.2
9 67 Ellen Sandbakken 1983 Norway 27:42.7 + 01:23.2
10 23 Eveliina Mäyrä 1982 Finland 27:45.7 + 01:26.2
11 75 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 27:46.5 + 01:27.0
12 68 Agnetha Åsheim 1982 Norway 27:47.7 + 01:28.2
13 40 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 27:48.8 + 01:29.3
14 64 Anna Simberg 1987 Sweden 27:49.9 + 01:30.4
15 79 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 27:50.5 + 01:31.0
16 47 Mirva Rintala 1979 Finland 28:00.9 + 01:41.4
17 56 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 28:04.0 + 01:44.5
18 2 Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland 28:07.1 + 01:47.6
19 52 Karianne Gåsland Bjellånes 1986 Norway 28:07.3 + 01:47.8
20 20 Ann-Mary Ähtävä 1973 Finland 28:14.5 + 01:55.0
21 54 Merethe Braathen Sinnes 1982 Norway 28:17.5 + 01:58.0
22 58 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 28:19.8 + 02:00.3
23 78 Susanne Nyström 1982 Sweden 28:23.0 + 02:03.5
24 63 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 28:29.4 + 02:09.9
25 66 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia 28:31.0 + 02:11.5
26 59 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 28:36.8 + 02:17.3
27 57 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Norway 28:54.7 + 02:35.2
28 45 Merja Runtti 1982 Finland 29:00.0 + 02:40.5
29 42 Terhi Tuukkanen 1983 Finland 29:02.6 + 02:43.1
30 13 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland 29:06.8 + 02:47.3
31 36 Johanna Turunen 1982 Finland 29:08.1 + 02:48.6
32 48 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 29:09.9 + 02:50.4
33 53 Kristina Zotova 1977 Estonia 29:11.7 + 02:52.2
34 32 Terhi Pollari 1984 Finland 29:18.1 + 02:58.6
35 50 Teodora Malcheva 1983 Bulgaria 29:21.1 + 03:01.6
36 51 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 29:24.8 + 03:05.3
37 30 Heidi Lindfors 1987 Finland 29:26.4 + 03:06.9
38 60 Carolin Andersson 1985 Sweden 29:27.4 + 03:07.9
39 33 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland 29:34.0 + 03:14.5
40 7 Marja Kääriä 1986 Finland 29:39.1 + 03:19.6
41 25 Petra Ketelä 1986 Finland 29:39.3 + 03:19.8
42 9 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 29:41.0 + 03:21.5
43 1 Noora Virtanen 1986 Finland 29:47.0 + 03:27.5
44 34 Outi Gröndahl 1984 Finland 29:47.5 + 03:28.0
45 19 Noora Kanerva 1987 Finland 29:53.8 + 03:34.3
46 29 Anni Ala-Mettälä 1986 Finland 29:54.5 + 03:35.0
47 41 Terhi Ylisiurua 1985 Finland 29:55.7 + 03:36.2
48 31 Kristel Laurson 1987 Estonia 29:57.7 + 03:38.2
49 4 Sonja Kallio 1987 Finland 30:03.1 + 03:43.6
50 16 Hanna Ruohonen 1987 Finland 30:10.8 + 03:51.3
51 17 Pauliina Pohja 1982 Finland 30:13.1 + 03:53.6
52 37 Terttu Lappi 1986 Finland 30:24.0 + 04:04.5
53 28 Heli Heiskanen 1981 Finland 30:47.6 + 04:28.1
54 15 Riikka Mansikkaviita 1987 Finland 30:52.5 + 04:33.0
55 6 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland 30:57.3 + 04:37.8
56 43 Emilia Forsman 1986 Sweden 31:00.6 + 04:41.1
57 10 Jessica Strandholm 1982 Finland 31:05.2 + 04:45.7
58 39 Lotta Puttonen 1983 Finland 31:11.8 + 04:52.3
59 12 Satu Heikkilä 1985 Finland 31:13.1 + 04:53.6
60 11 Johanna Orava 1983 Finland 31:25.4 + 05:05.9
61 18 Jaanika Kalev 1976 Estonia 31:35.5 + 05:16.0
62 8 Sari Eskelinen 1971 Finland 31:38.7 + 05:19.2
63 22 Erika Utriainen 1986 Finland 31:52.3 + 05:32.8
64 26 Heidi Nikumaa 1984 Finland 32:33.6 + 06:14.1
65 27 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia 32:35.8 + 06:16.3
66 21 Kirsti Ilomäki 1987 Finland 34:17.4 + 07:57.9
67 14 Marjo Välimaa 1985 Finland 34:36.3 + 08:16.8
68 24 Oksana Zotova 1982 Estonia 35:10.0 + 08:50.5

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Vuokatti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 16.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008