Sign in Sign up

Ulricehamn

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 144 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 11:39.9 11:39.9
2 129 Susanne Nyström 1982 Sweden 11:45.0 + 05.1
2 133 Carolin Andersson 1985 Sweden 11:45.0 + 05.1
4 147 Sara Svendsen 1980 Norway 11:46.1 + 06.2
5 151 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 11:56.1 + 16.2
6 138 Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland 11:56.4 + 16.5
7 146 Agnetha Åsheim 1982 Norway 11:57.5 + 17.6
8 142 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 12:02.7 + 22.8
9 125 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 12:06.0 + 26.1
10 139 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 12:06.1 + 26.2
11 130 Therese Svensson 1988 Sweden 12:06.8 + 26.9
12 131 Sigrid Aas 1980 Norway 12:07.7 + 27.8
13 137 Hanna Seppas 1986 Sweden 12:09.8 + 29.9
13 141 Anna-Karin Strömstedt Olsson 1981 Sweden 12:09.8 + 29.9
15 124 Elise Aunet Tyldum 1985 Norway 12:11.9 + 32.0
16 134 Ingrid Vikman 1985 Sweden 12:12.6 + 32.7
17 128 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 12:15.6 + 35.7
18 126 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 12:16.2 + 36.3
19 122 Sanna Soudunsaari 1985 Finland 12:17.7 + 37.8
20 143 Anna Simberg 1987 Sweden 12:18.2 + 38.3
21 121 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 12:20.8 + 40.9
22 140 Ida Olsson 1979 Sweden 12:21.1 + 41.2
23 123 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 12:21.2 + 41.3
24 145 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 12:21.4 + 41.5
25 119 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 12:21.8 + 41.9
26 136 Anne Mäkinen 1982 Finland 12:23.4 + 43.5
27 120 Emma Eriksson 1986 Sweden 12:24.6 + 44.7
28 113 Cecilia Nilsson 1988 Sweden 12:40.5 + 01:00.6
29 111 Sofie Jonsson 1988 Sweden 12:48.2 + 01:08.3
30 117 Ida Eide 1988 Norway 12:50.6 + 01:10.7
31 109 Sofie Ekberg 1988 Sweden 12:53.2 + 01:13.3
32 115 Annika Löfström 1986 Sweden 12:55.6 + 01:15.7
33 112 Mathilda Thomasdotter-Myhr 1988 Sweden 12:57.5 + 01:17.6
34 118 Sanna Hallberg 1988 Sweden 13:03.6 + 01:23.7
35 114 Ingrid Løvbrøtte 1988 Norway 13:04.5 + 01:24.6
36 110 Emilia Eliasson 1988 Sweden 13:05.2 + 01:25.3
37 108 Martine Fossem Nygaard 1988 Norway 13:06.7 + 01:26.8
38 106 Helena Wiklund 1988 Sweden 13:30.6 + 01:50.7
DNS 107 Therese Carlsson 1988 Sweden
DNS 116 Astrid Bruland 1988 Norway
DNS 127 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland
DNS 132 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway
DNS 135 Jorunn Øye Rossebø 1979 Norway
DNS 148 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
DNS 149 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden
DNS 150 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 5 km F
Host Ulricehamn
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 15.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009