Sign in Sign up

Lygna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 58 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 28:51.3 28:51.3
2 78 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 29:07.1 + 15.8
3 81 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen 1986 Norway 29:15.3 + 24.0
4 77 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 29:21.5 + 30.2
5 61 Agnetha Åsheim 1982 Norway 29:23.3 + 32.0
6 70 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 29:26.2 + 34.9
7 67 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 29:31.1 + 39.8
8 72 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 29:34.1 + 42.8
9 71 Sara Svendsen 1980 Norway 29:49.1 + 57.8
10 60 Jenny Hansson 1980 Sweden 29:53.5 + 01:02.2
11 63 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 30:12.1 + 01:20.8
12 75 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 30:25.5 + 01:34.2
13 54 Anna-Karin Strömstedt Olsson 1981 Sweden 30:26.6 + 01:35.3
14 74 Ellen Sandbakken 1983 Norway 30:26.9 + 01:35.6
15 80 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 30:29.5 + 01:38.2
16 69 Susanne Nyström 1982 Sweden 30:30.6 + 01:39.3
17 12 Inger Liv Bjerkreim Nilsen 1988 Norway 30:31.0 + 01:39.7
18 68 Sigrid Aas 1980 Norway 30:34.2 + 01:42.9
19 73 Ida Olsson 1979 Sweden 30:40.2 + 01:48.9
20 76 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 30:47.7 + 01:56.4
21 82 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 30:50.4 + 01:59.1
22 55 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 30:54.4 + 02:03.1
23 49 Hanna Seppas 1986 Sweden 30:56.6 + 02:05.3
24 53 Lena Jensen Rogn 1980 Norway 31:04.6 + 02:13.3
25 64 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 31:08.2 + 02:16.9
26 66 Merethe Braathen Sinnes 1982 Norway 31:08.8 + 02:17.5
27 48 Laila Kveli 1987 Norway 31:11.9 + 02:20.6
28 46 Therese Engen 1980 Norway 31:13.0 + 02:21.7
29 79 Marthe Katrine Myhre 1985 Norway 31:14.1 + 02:22.8
30 41 Ragnhild Skjærli 1983 Norway 31:16.2 + 02:24.9
31 39 Mari Elden 1988 Norway 31:18.7 + 02:27.4
32 10 Ingvild Aas 1980 Norway 31:18.9 + 02:27.6
33 18 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Norway 31:23.0 + 02:31.7
34 40 Elise Aunet Tyldum 1985 Norway 31:25.9 + 02:34.6
35 83 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 31:28.5 + 02:37.2
36 57 Ida Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1988 Norway 31:29.1 + 02:37.8
37 45 Marit Liland Fredriksen 1987 Norway 31:32.1 + 02:40.8
38 38 Mari Riseth Guin 1986 Norway 31:33.4 + 02:42.1
39 26 Eldbjørg Dirdal Moxnes 1988 Norway 31:34.3 + 02:43.0
40 21 Eli Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1988 Norway 31:40.6 + 02:49.3
41 32 Kjersti Bø 1987 Norway 31:45.4 + 02:54.1
42 47 Liv Birgit Jorde 1986 Norway 31:49.3 + 02:58.0
43 25 Astrid Bruland 1988 Norway 31:50.3 + 02:59.0
44 50 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Norway 31:51.6 + 03:00.3
45 24 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 31:53.5 + 03:02.2
46 36 Ida Eide 1988 Norway 31:56.3 + 03:05.0
47 8 Jannike Irene Østby 1978 Norway 32:06.0 + 03:14.7
48 9 Ingrid Løvbrøtte 1988 Norway 32:11.0 + 03:19.7
49 52 Stine Haugen 1985 Norway 32:13.7 + 03:22.4
50 31 Rikke Wennevold 1986 Norway 32:17.0 + 03:25.7
51 11 Mari Johanna Brox 1986 Norway 32:21.8 + 03:30.5
52 35 Kristin Jonassen Harila 1986 Norway 32:24.8 + 03:33.5
53 43 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Norway 32:26.3 + 03:35.0
54 34 Anne Storslett 1987 Norway 32:27.1 + 03:35.8
55 30 Ingrid Lorvik 1986 Norway 32:33.2 + 03:41.9
56 15 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 Norway 32:38.6 + 03:47.3
57 29 Nina Niskanen Hansen 1988 Norway 32:45.2 + 03:53.9
58 22 Martine Fossem Nygaard 1988 Norway 32:58.4 + 04:07.1
59 23 Kjersti Solvoll Bakketun 1985 Norway 33:01.4 + 04:10.1
60 28 Tove Andersen 1977 Norway 33:03.8 + 04:12.5
61 51 Kari Jessen 1987 Norway 33:09.9 + 04:18.6
62 6 Siri Ulvestad 1988 Norway 33:12.0 + 04:20.7
63 19 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 33:12.2 + 04:20.9
64 27 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 34:13.1 + 05:21.8
65 20 Sarah Young 1989 Great Britain 34:37.8 + 05:46.5
66 17 Heidi Bye 1988 Norway 35:18.4 + 06:27.1
67 16 Tania Noakes 1974 Great Britain 36:06.4 + 07:15.1
DNQ 56 Chisa Obayashi 1984 Japan 31:44.7
DNS 13 Sandra Hansson 1980 Sweden
DNS 14 Lena Cecilie Pedersen 1983 Norway
DNS 33 Tone Sundvor 1989 Norway
DNS 37 Annika Löfström 1986 Sweden
DNS 42 Anne Mäkinen 1982 Finland
DNS 44 Ann-Karin Huseby 1987 Norway
DNS 59 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
DNS 62 Jorunn Øye Rossebø 1979 Norway
DNS 65 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden
DNF 7 Lotte Strøm Solli 1986 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Lygna
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 20.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009