Sign in Sign up

Spåtind

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 29:49.7 29:49
2 29 Hanna Seppas 1986 Sweden 29:58.7 + 09
3 19 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 30:00.2 + 10
4 13 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 30:03.5 + 13
5 7 Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland 30:05.9 + 16
6 18 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 30:06.8 + 17
7 3 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 30:08.4 + 18
8 38 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland 30:28.7 + 39
9 30 Sanna Hallberg 1988 Sweden 30:42.7 + 53
10 23 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Norway 30:47.0 + 57
11 36 Marthe Katrine Myhre 1985 Norway 30:50.4 + 01:00
12 10 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 30:54.6 + 01:04
13 1 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 30:56.5 + 01:06
14 31 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 30:57.4 + 01:07
15 21 Outi Gröndahl 1984 Finland 30:58.9 + 01:09
16 16 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 31:37.9 + 01:48
17 32 Therese Svensson 1988 Sweden 31:47.9 + 01:58
18 12 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 31:49.6 + 01:59
19 15 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 31:53.9 + 02:04
20 22 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 32:04.2 + 02:14
21 20 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 32:20.4 + 02:30
22 5 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 32:31.3 + 02:41
23 33 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 32:51.7 + 03:02
24 28 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 Norway 33:22.4 + 03:32
25 34 Astrid Bruland 1988 Norway 34:12.9 + 04:23
26 37 Liv Birgit Jorde 1986 Norway 34:24.3 + 04:34
27 35 Anna Simberg 1987 Sweden 34:29.9 + 04:40
28 40 Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden 35:06.3 + 05:16
29 42 Mailene Skjølås 1988 Norway 43:25.4 + 13:35
DNS 11 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
DNS 14 Sara Svendsen 1980 Norway
DNS 17 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen 1986 Norway
DNS 24 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
DNS 25 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway
DNS 26 Solveig Steinsland 1989 Norway
DNS 27 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Norway
DNS 39 Tove Andersen 1977 Norway
DNS 4 Karianne Gåsland Bjellånes 1986 Norway
DNS 41 Ingrid Lorvik 1986 Norway
DNS 43 Anne Storslett 1987 Norway
DNS 44 Lisa Hallberg 1990 Sweden
DNS 45 Benedikte Aa 1987 Norway
DNS 46 Mari Eide 1989 Norway
DNS 47 Martine Fossem Nygaard 1988 Norway
DNS 48 Lena Jensen Rogn 1980 Norway
DNS 49 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
DNS 50 Eldbjørg Dirdal Moxnes 1988 Norway
DNS 51 Tone Sundvor 1989 Norway
DNS 52 Heidi Kant Bjørnli 1989 Norway
DNS 53 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway
DNS 54 Ada Ringen 1989 Norway
DNS 55 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway
DNS 56 Ingeborg Dahl 1987 Norway
DNS 57 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway
DNS 58 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway
DNS 59 Ingrid Løvbrøtte 1988 Norway
DNS 6 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden
DNS 60 Guro Strøm Solli 1983 Norway
DNS 61 Ida Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1988 Norway
DNS 62 Eli Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1988 Norway
DNS 63 Kjersti Bø 1987 Norway
DNS 64 Mari Riseth Guin 1986 Norway
DNS 65 Ann-Karin Huseby 1987 Norway
DNS 66 Berit Gjelten 1987 Norway
DNS 67 Ida Eide 1988 Norway
DNS 68 Kristin Gausen 1989 Norway
DNS 69 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway
DNS 70 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway
DNS 71 Synnøve Bruland 1990 Norway
DNS 72 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway
DNS 73 Hannah Thunes 1990 Norway
DNS 74 Silje Dahl Benum 1990 Norway
DNS 76 Emma Eriksson 1986 Sweden
DNS 77 Kristina Strandberg 1975 Sweden
DNS 78 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden
DNS 79 Carolin Andersson 1985 Sweden
DNS 8 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway
DNS 81 Ingrid Vikman 1985 Sweden
DNS 9 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km F Handicap
Host Spåtind
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 21.Feb 2010
Calendar 2009/2010