Sign in Sign up

Gjøvik

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 52:12.3 52:12
2 5 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 52:14.0 + 01
3 6 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 52:16.3 + 04
4 4 Karianne Gåsland Bjellånes 1986 Norway 53:02.1 + 49
5 23 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 53:11.5 + 59
6 15 Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland 53:12.8 + 01:00
7 3 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 53:19.5 + 01:07
8 16 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 53:38.5 + 01:26
9 1 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 53:42.0 + 01:29
10 19 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 53:45.7 + 01:33
11 12 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 53:47.3 + 01:35
12 9 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 53:57.9 + 01:45
13 24 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 54:07.5 + 01:55
14 17 Sara Svendsen 1980 Norway 54:10.8 + 01:58
15 8 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 54:12.3 + 02:00
16 43 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 54:13.2 + 02:00
17 31 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen 1986 Norway 54:17.9 + 02:05
18 63 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 54:34.7 + 02:22
19 7 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 55:03.0 + 02:50
20 18 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 55:06.5 + 02:54
21 13 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 55:16.5 + 03:04
22 45 Solveig Steinsland 1989 Norway 55:28.9 + 03:16
23 35 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway 55:33.0 + 03:20
24 11 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 55:43.5 + 03:31
25 21 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Norway 55:45.2 + 03:32
26 25 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 55:46.3 + 03:34
27 10 Outi Gröndahl 1984 Finland 55:47.3 + 03:35
28 49 Hanna Seppas 1986 Sweden 56:08.8 + 03:56
29 42 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 Norway 56:18.3 + 04:06
30 44 Sanna Hallberg 1988 Sweden 56:24.0 + 04:11
31 39 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 56:32.3 + 04:20
32 22 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Norway 56:34.2 + 04:21
33 38 Therese Svensson 1988 Sweden 56:38.5 + 04:26
34 33 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 57:05.8 + 04:53
35 40 Anna Simberg 1987 Sweden 57:20.1 + 05:07
36 32 Astrid Bruland 1988 Norway 57:26.1 + 05:13
37 53 Marthe Katrine Myhre 1985 Norway 57:55.5 + 05:43
38 46 Liv Birgit Jorde 1986 Norway 58:44.2 + 06:31
39 52 Tove Andersen 1977 Norway 58:45.1 + 06:32
40 47 Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden 59:26.7 + 07:14
41 73 Julie Gausen 1991 Norway 59:29.5 + 07:17
42 30 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland 59:30.7 + 07:18
43 56 Ingrid Lorvik 1986 Norway 1:01:21.5 + 09:09
44 57 Mailene Skjølås 1988 Norway 1:01:36.2 + 09:23
45 50 Anne Storslett 1987 Norway 1:02:36.7 + 10:24
46 58 Lisa Hallberg 1990 Sweden 1:04:37.9 + 12:25
DNS 14 Ingrid Vikman 1985 Sweden
DNS 20 Mari Eide 1989 Norway
DNS 26 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
DNS 27 Kjersti Bø 1987 Norway
DNS 28 Lena Jensen Rogn 1980 Norway
DNS 29 Kristin Gausen 1989 Norway
DNS 36 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway
DNS 37 Carolin Andersson 1985 Sweden
DNS 41 Ingrid Løvbrøtte 1988 Norway
DNS 48 Ingeborg Dahl 1987 Norway
DNS 51 Tone Sundvor 1989 Norway
DNS 54 Martine Fossem Nygaard 1988 Norway
DNS 55 Mari Riseth Guin 1986 Norway
DNS 59 Ann-Karin Huseby 1987 Norway
DNS 60 Benedikte Aa 1987 Norway
DNS 61 Hannah Thunes 1990 Norway
DNS 62 Silje Dahl Benum 1990 Norway
DNS 64 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway
DNS 65 Heidi Kant Bjørnli 1989 Norway
DNS 66 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway
DNS 67 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden
DNS 68 Eli Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1988 Norway
DNS 69 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway
DNS 70 Berit Gjelten 1987 Norway
DNS 71 Guro Strøm Solli 1983 Norway
DNS 72 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway
DNS 74 Ada Ringen 1989 Norway
DNS 75 Eldbjørg Dirdal Moxnes 1988 Norway
DNS 76 Synnøve Bruland 1990 Norway
DNS 77 Ida Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1988 Norway
DNS 78 Ida Eide 1988 Norway
DNS 79 Kristina Strandberg 1975 Sweden
DNS 80 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway
DNF 34 Emma Eriksson 1986 Sweden

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Gjøvik
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 20.Feb 2010
Calendar 2009/2010