Log in Sign up

Ringkollen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 70 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 8:49.4 8:49
2 76 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 8:57.8 + 08
3 47 Karianne Gåsland Bjellånes 1986 Norway 8:57.9 + 08
4 63 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 8:59.7 + 10
5 68 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 9:01.8 + 12
6 84 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 9:03.5 + 14
7 86 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 9:04.1 + 14
8 74 Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland 9:06.0 + 16
9 65 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 9:06.9 + 17
10 45 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 9:07.7 + 18
11 73 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 9:08.2 + 18
12 66 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 9:10.0 + 20
13 80 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 9:11.5 + 22
14 41 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 9:15.2 + 25
15 83 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 9:16.8 + 27
16 33 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 9:18.1 + 28
16 72 Ingrid Vikman 1985 Sweden 9:18.1 + 28
18 46 Outi Gröndahl 1984 Finland 9:18.3 + 28
18 55 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 9:18.3 + 28
20 60 Kristin Gausen 1989 Norway 9:22.3 + 32
21 85 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 9:22.4 + 32
22 58 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 9:24.3 + 34
23 81 Sara Svendsen 1980 Norway 9:24.4 + 34
24 24 Astrid Bruland 1988 Norway 9:26.1 + 36
25 44 Lena Jensen Rogn 1980 Norway 9:26.4 + 36
26 40 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 9:28.1 + 38
27 42 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 9:28.7 + 39
28 69 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen 1986 Norway 9:29.8 + 40
29 34 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Norway 9:31.8 + 42
30 71 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway 9:36.0 + 46
31 57 Solveig Steinsland 1989 Norway 9:36.3 + 46
32 59 Kjersti Bø 1987 Norway 9:36.5 + 47
32 82 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 9:36.5 + 47
34 77 Carolin Andersson 1985 Sweden 9:38.6 + 49
35 61 Anna Simberg 1987 Sweden 9:39.0 + 49
36 67 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 Norway 9:39.8 + 50
36 75 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 9:39.8 + 50
38 54 Therese Svensson 1988 Sweden 9:40.4 + 50
39 43 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 9:41.3 + 51
40 23 Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden 9:41.5 + 52
41 50 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 9:42.1 + 52
42 56 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland 9:42.5 + 53
43 51 Sanna Hallberg 1988 Sweden 9:45.0 + 55
44 30 Liv Birgit Jorde 1986 Norway 9:46.1 + 56
45 48 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Norway 9:46.5 + 57
46 38 Emma Eriksson 1986 Sweden 9:47.2 + 57
47 32 Ingrid Løvbrøtte 1988 Norway 9:47.6 + 58
48 13 Ingeborg Dahl 1987 Norway 9:49.3 + 59
49 27 Anne Storslett 1987 Norway 9:52.6 + 01:03
50 64 Hanna Seppas 1986 Sweden 9:53.1 + 01:03
51 19 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway 10:03.9 + 01:14
52 28 Tove Andersen 1977 Norway 10:04.9 + 01:15
53 14 Tone Sundvor 1989 Norway 10:05.7 + 01:16
54 53 Marthe Katrine Myhre 1985 Norway 10:10.2 + 01:20
55 21 Ida Eide 1988 Norway 10:12.8 + 01:23
55 29 Mari Riseth Guin 1986 Norway 10:12.8 + 01:23
57 36 Mailene Skjølås 1988 Norway 10:13.4 + 01:23
58 17 Ann-Karin Huseby 1987 Norway 10:20.3 + 01:30
59 15 Ingrid Lorvik 1986 Norway 10:20.5 + 01:31
60 26 Martine Fossem Nygaard 1988 Norway 10:29.0 + 01:39
61 35 Lisa Hallberg 1990 Sweden 10:30.4 + 01:40
62 20 Benedikte Aa 1987 Norway 10:35.7 + 01:46
DNS 11 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway
DNS 12 Ada Ringen 1989 Norway
DNS 16 Guro Strøm Solli 1983 Norway
DNS 18 Eldbjørg Dirdal Moxnes 1988 Norway
DNS 22 Heidi Kant Bjørnli 1989 Norway
DNS 25 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway
DNS 31 Ida Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1988 Norway
DNS 37 Berit Gjelten 1987 Norway
DNS 39 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway
DNS 49 Eli Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1988 Norway
DNS 52 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway
DNS 62 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden
DNS 78 Kristina Strandberg 1975 Sweden
DNS 79 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden
What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 3.3 km C
Host Ringkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 18.Feb 2010
Calendar 2009/2010