Log in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 43 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 33:51.2 33:51
2 36 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 33:52.7 + 01
3 14 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 33:54.4 + 03
4 34 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 34:04.2 + 13
5 19 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 34:06.4 + 15
6 13 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 34:12.9 + 21
7 23 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 34:20.3 + 29
8 32 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 34:22.6 + 31
9 21 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 34:23.8 + 32
10 20 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 34:24.1 + 32
11 42 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 34:39.3 + 48
12 10 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 34:39.9 + 48
13 5 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 34:47.6 + 56
14 27 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 34:50.0 + 58
15 31 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 35:01.1 + 01:09
16 33 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 35:03.9 + 01:12
17 41 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 35:08.0 + 01:16
18 8 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 35:08.2 + 01:16
19 37 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 35:08.8 + 01:17
20 9 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 35:10.5 + 01:19
21 22 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 35:11.8 + 01:20
22 1 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 35:12.0 + 01:20
23 49 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 35:13.2 + 01:21
24 24 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 35:14.8 + 01:23
25 25 David Hofer 1983 Italy 35:16.5 + 01:25
26 12 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 35:18.8 + 01:27
27 6 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 35:20.7 + 01:29
28 4 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 35:23.9 + 01:32
29 40 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 35:24.4 + 01:33
30 29 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 35:27.1 + 01:35
31 30 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 35:29.9 + 01:38
32 15 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 35:39.2 + 01:47
33 2 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 35:40.7 + 01:49
34 45 Aleksandr Ossipov 1987 Kazakhstan 35:48.4 + 01:57
35 26 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 35:57.5 + 02:06
36 18 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 36:06.2 + 02:14
37 39 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 36:15.2 + 02:23
38 16 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 36:16.2 + 02:24
39 44 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 36:18.8 + 02:27
40 17 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 36:30.0 + 02:38
41 47 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 36:39.4 + 02:48
42 7 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 36:45.2 + 02:53
43 3 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 36:54.5 + 03:03
44 35 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 36:58.9 + 03:07
45 38 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 37:04.8 + 03:13
46 48 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria 37:05.0 + 03:13
47 46 Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland 37:21.8 + 03:30
48 52 Damien Ambrosetti 1984 France 37:42.9 + 03:51
49 54 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark 37:45.4 + 03:54
50 53 Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra 37:53.1 + 04:01
51 51 Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria 38:39.3 + 04:48
52 50 Roddy Darragon 1983 France 39:29.0 + 05:37
53 28 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway 39:52.0 + 06:00
54 55 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria 40:21.8 + 06:30
DSQ 11 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 34:59.7
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km F Handicap
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 4.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009