Log in Sign up

Åsarna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 42 Hongxue Li 1984 China 26:55.0 26:55
2 41 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 26:58.7 + 03
3 38 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 27:02.7 + 07
4 40 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway 27:16.0 + 21
5 46 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 27:42.4 + 47
6 8 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland 27:43.0 + 48
7 43 Sara Svendsen 1980 Norway 27:46.7 + 51
8 20 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 27:48.8 + 53
9 45 Kristina Strandberg 1975 Sweden 27:51.3 + 56
10 47 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 27:53.0 + 58
11 30 Carolin Andersson 1985 Sweden 27:53.9 + 58
12 24 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 27:56.7 + 01:01
13 6 Yingcui E 1990 China 28:09.8 + 01:14
14 44 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 Norway 28:12.2 + 01:17
15 28 Xin Li 1992 China 28:19.1 + 01:24
16 14 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 28:19.3 + 01:24
17 31 Kjersti Bø 1987 Norway 28:30.8 + 01:35
18 21 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 28:31.2 + 01:36
19 18 Lena Jensen Rogn 1980 Norway 28:34.5 + 01:39
20 48 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 28:35.6 + 01:40
21 35 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 28:46.5 + 01:51
22 12 Dandan Man 1989 China 28:50.2 + 01:55
23 1 Emma Eriksson 1986 Sweden 28:51.9 + 01:56
24 22 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 29:01.7 + 02:06
25 39 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 29:04.3 + 02:09
26 11 Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien 1986 Norway 29:05.8 + 02:10
27 53 Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland 29:09.8 + 02:14
28 4 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 29:10.5 + 02:15
29 34 Laila Kveli 1987 Norway 29:12.3 + 02:17
30 26 Sanna Hallberg 1988 Sweden 29:12.7 + 02:17
31 16 Bo Song 1985 China 29:19.2 + 02:24
32 10 Sofie Jonsson 1988 Sweden 29:43.1 + 02:48
33 7 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 30:11.1 + 03:16
34 13 Katja Schwartz 1989 Sweden 30:42.3 + 03:47
35 5 Lisa Svensson 1989 Sweden 30:56.5 + 04:01
DNS 15 Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden
DNS 17 Amanda Mattsson 1989 Sweden
DNS 2 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
DNS 23 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden
DNS 25 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden
DNS 27 Anna Simberg 1987 Sweden
DNS 29 Therese Svensson 1988 Sweden
DNS 3 Linda Danvind-Malm 1989 Sweden
DNS 32 Hanna Seppas 1986 Sweden
DNS 33 Marthe Katrine Myhre 1985 Norway
DNS 36 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway
DNS 37 Ingrid Vikman 1985 Sweden
DNS 49 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland
DNS 50 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
DNS 51 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
DNS 52 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
DNS 9 Ulrica Persson 1975 Sweden
DNF 19 Kristin Gausen 1989 Norway
What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Åsarna
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 9.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010