Sign in Sign up

Vuokatti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 121 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 27:21.1 27:21
2 133 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 27:39.0 + 17
3 107 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 27:45.1 + 23
4 134 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 27:51.4 + 30
5 128 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 27:58.2 + 37
6 113 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 28:01.9 + 40
7 109 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 28:15.2 + 54
8 129 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 28:15.3 + 54
9 123 Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland 28:16.8 + 55
10 127 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 28:17.6 + 56
11 131 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 28:18.1 + 56
12 132 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 28:20.1 + 58
13 63 Sara Svendsen 1980 Norway 28:33.1 + 01:11
14 130 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 28:33.9 + 01:12
15 122 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 28:36.0 + 01:14
16 83 Marjo Loukkola 1977 Finland 28:37.2 + 01:16
17 124 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 28:37.6 + 01:16
18 93 Kjersti Bø 1987 Norway 28:38.5 + 01:17
19 65 Liisa Anttila 1974 Finland 28:38.6 + 01:17
20 119 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 28:39.1 + 01:17
21 126 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 28:39.3 + 01:18
22 125 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 28:48.6 + 01:27
23 108 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 28:50.5 + 01:29
24 116 Susanne Nyström 1982 Sweden 28:54.8 + 01:33
25 111 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 28:58.4 + 01:37
26 100 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 29:00.5 + 01:39
27 103 Zoya Zaviedieieva 1985 Ukraine 29:01.8 + 01:40
28 117 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 29:10.5 + 01:49
29 105 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 29:12.0 + 01:50
30 110 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 29:19.6 + 01:58
31 102 Kataryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine 29:28.3 + 02:07
32 97 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 29:37.7 + 02:16
33 98 Jenni Raivio 1989 Finland 29:38.8 + 02:17
34 84 Jonna Kelja 1987 Finland 29:41.2 + 02:20
35 88 Sirkka Ehrnrooth 1956 Finland 29:49.3 + 02:28
36 91 Terhi Tuukkanen 1983 Finland 29:50.9 + 02:29
37 77 Heidi Lindfors 1987 Finland 29:53.4 + 02:32
38 106 Elise Aunet Tyldum 1985 Norway 29:57.3 + 02:36
39 114 Hanna Seppas 1986 Sweden 29:59.0 + 02:37
39 92 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland 29:59.0 + 02:37
41 96 Satu Heikkilä 1985 Finland 29:59.1 + 02:37
42 99 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Norway 30:18.8 + 02:57
43 101 Satu Annila 1988 Finland 30:22.5 + 03:01
44 115 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 30:35.8 + 03:14
45 86 Sonja Kallio 1987 Finland 30:43.8 + 03:22
46 81 Elina Mäkitalo-Puusaari 1980 Finland 30:48.8 + 03:27
47 95 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia 31:04.4 + 03:43
48 85 Jenni Höylänen 1989 Finland 31:08.9 + 03:47
49 76 Anne Messala 1988 Finland 31:22.8 + 04:01
50 80 Jessica Strandholm 1982 Finland 31:25.2 + 04:04
51 94 Liis Kalda 1989 Estonia 31:36.6 + 04:15
52 73 Tiina Idström-Portti 1988 Finland 31:57.8 + 04:36
53 78 Leena Mäkäräinen 1988 Finland 32:08.1 + 04:46
54 71 Päivi Roivainen 1989 Finland 32:29.0 + 05:07
55 79 Tiia Huuskonen 1985 Finland 32:38.4 + 05:17
56 68 Anastasiia Lavryk 1987 Ukraine 33:36.7 + 06:15
57 70 Enna Laukkanen Huuskonen 1989 Finland 33:44.9 + 06:23
58 74 Lilia Iljina 1989 Estonia 33:50.7 + 06:29
59 72 Kirsti Ilomäki 1987 Finland 34:07.7 + 06:46
60 64 Stephanie Cook 1988 Great Britain 37:18.3 + 09:57
DNS 112 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway
DNS 120 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
DNS 69 Eeva Joronen 1989 Finland
DNS 75 Mari Maikku-Salminen 1988 Finland
DNF 104 Anne Mäkinen 1982 Finland
DNF 62 Niina Mäki Mikkonen 1989 Finland
DNF 82 Jenny Storlund 1988 Finland
DNF 87 Terttu Lappi 1986 Finland
DNF 89 Heli Heiskanen 1981 Finland
DNF 90 Kristel Laurson 1987 Estonia
What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Vuokatti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 18.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010