Sign in Sign up

Sóchi

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 17-1 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 24:12.3 24:12
1 17-2 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 24:12.3 24:12
2 1-1 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 24:30.8 + 18
2 1-2 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 24:30.8 + 18
3 19-1 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 24:32.9 + 20
3 19-2 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 24:32.9 + 20
4 3-1 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 24:40.4 + 28
4 3-2 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia 24:40.4 + 28
5 4-1 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 24:41.5 + 29
5 4-2 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 24:41.5 + 29
6 22-1 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 24:42.1 + 29
6 22-2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 24:42.1 + 29
7 10-1 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 24:56.2 + 43
7 10-2 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 24:56.2 + 43
8 9-1 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 25:00.3 + 47
8 9-2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 25:00.3 + 47
9 13-1 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 25:26.5 + 01:14
9 13-2 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 25:26.5 + 01:14
10 12-1 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 25:36.4 + 01:24
10 12-2 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 25:36.4 + 01:24
11 18-1 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
11 18-2 Len Valjas 1988 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
12 14-1 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland Semifinal + Semifin
12 14-2 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland Semifinal + Semifin
13 6-1 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan Semifinal + Semifin
13 6-2 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan Semifinal + Semifin
14 23-1 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
14 23-2 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
15 2-1 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway Semifinal + Semifin
15 2-2 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway Semifinal + Semifin
16 16-1 Yevgeniy Koschevoy 1984 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
16 16-2 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
17 28-1 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
17 28-2 Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
18 25-1 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
18 25-2 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
19 7-1 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
19 7-2 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
20 26-1 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria Semifinal + Semifin
20 26-2 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria Semifinal + Semifin
21 8-1 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden Semifinal + Semifin
21 8-2 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden Semifinal + Semifin
22 29-1 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifin
22 29-2 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifin
23 5-1 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland Semifinal + Semifin
23 5-2 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland Semifinal + Semifin
24 24-1 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland Semifinal + Semifin
24 24-2 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland Semifinal + Semifin
25 30-1 Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
25 30-2 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
26 31-1 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifin
26 31-2 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifin
27 11-1 Roddy Darragon 1983 France Semifinal + Semifin
27 11-2 Renaud Jay 1991 France Semifinal + Semifin
28 27-1 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifin
28 27-2 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifin
29 15-1 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania Semifinal + Semifin
29 15-2 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania Semifinal + Semifin
30 33-1 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia Semifinal + Semifin
30 33-2 Mark Van Der Ploeg 1985 Australia Semifinal + Semifin
31 32-1 Sun Qinghai 1988 China Semifinal + Semifin
31 32-2 Xu Wenlong 1987 China Semifinal + Semifin
DSQ 21-1 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany Semifinal
DSQ 21-2 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany Semifinal
DNS 20-1 Mathias Wibault 1985 France Semifinal
DNS 20-2 Maurice Manificat 1986 France Semifinal
What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint C
Host Sóchi
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 3.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Syklistene
2 FC Barcelona
3 BMC
4 Skjelstadmark IL
5 matias racing