Log in Sign up

Keuruu

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 141 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 29:31.0 29:31
2 140 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 29:40.3 + 09
3 138 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 29:52.0 + 21
4 117 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland 29:53.9 + 22
5 135 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 29:57.6 + 26
6 134 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 30:19.7 + 48
7 132 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 30:20.1 + 49
8 119 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 30:35.8 + 01:04
9 110 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 30:40.5 + 01:09
10 129 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 30:42.8 + 01:11
11 128 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 30:43.7 + 01:12
12 127 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 30:43.9 + 01:12
13 118 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 30:55.8 + 01:24
14 131 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 30:57.9 + 01:26
15 137 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 30:58.8 + 01:27
16 121 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 30:59.2 + 01:28
17 120 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 31:09.5 + 01:38
18 98 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland 31:25.9 + 01:54
19 101 Terhi Pollari 1984 Finland 31:27.4 + 01:56
20 136 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 31:29.2 + 01:58
21 106 Josefin Sandvik 1990 Finland 31:32.0 + 02:01
22 93 Terhi Tuukkanen 1983 Finland 31:34.3 + 02:03
23 133 Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland 31:40.2 + 02:09
24 130 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 31:43.9 + 02:12
25 125 Outi Gröndahl 1984 Finland 31:45.2 + 02:14
26 113 Therese Svensson 1988 Sweden 31:50.5 + 02:19
27 107 Terttu Lappi 1986 Finland 31:58.2 + 02:27
28 124 Kristin Gausen 1989 Norway 32:00.7 + 02:29
29 105 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 32:02.5 + 02:31
30 83 Satu Heikkilä 1985 Finland 32:06.3 + 02:35
31 108 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 32:09.0 + 02:38
32 126 Hanna Seppas 1986 Sweden 32:09.6 + 02:38
33 114 Silje Dahl Benum 1990 Norway 32:13.8 + 02:42
34 100 Ann-Mary Ähtävä 1973 Finland 32:20.7 + 02:49
35 89 Pauliina Pohja 1982 Finland 32:22.6 + 02:51
36 112 Jenni Raivio 1989 Finland 32:23.4 + 02:52
37 115 Sanna Hallberg 1988 Sweden 32:24.0 + 02:53
38 109 Anita Kirvesniemi 1990 Finland 32:29.8 + 02:58
39 69 Anni Nord 1990 Finland 32:33.8 + 03:02
40 103 Heli Heiskanen 1981 Finland 32:43.4 + 03:12
41 102 Jenni Höylänen 1989 Finland 32:50.3 + 03:19
42 88 Ruut Vähämetsä 1988 Finland 33:02.8 + 03:31
43 71 Anne Mäkinen 1982 Finland 33:14.0 + 03:43
44 94 Anne Messala 1988 Finland 33:26.3 + 03:55
45 122 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland 33:31.2 + 04:00
46 79 Lotta Wasström 1972 Finland 33:33.1 + 04:02
47 90 Satu Kekkonen 1983 Finland 33:35.4 + 04:04
48 99 Natalia Viacheslavova 1992 Russia 33:35.9 + 04:04
49 84 Erika Utriainen 1986 Finland 33:40.6 + 04:09
50 96 Elisa Pelttari 1989 Finland 33:41.6 + 04:10
51 92 Mari Maikku-Salminen 1988 Finland 33:56.7 + 04:25
52 81 Mari Patanen 1988 Finland 34:08.8 + 04:37
53 97 Tiina Idström-Portti 1988 Finland 34:18.3 + 04:47
54 85 Iina Ahokas 1990 Finland 34:22.8 + 04:51
55 87 Noora Kivikko 1990 Finland 34:29.4 + 04:58
56 80 Meri Sipilä 1990 Finland 34:36.7 + 05:05
57 82 Annukka Mäki-Ontto Siltakorpi 1983 Finland 34:41.1 + 05:10
58 95 Maaret Rantalainen 1990 Finland 34:55.2 + 05:24
59 76 Riikka Mansikkaviita 1987 Finland 35:13.4 + 05:42
60 72 Kristina Smirnova 1992 Russia 35:24.1 + 05:53
61 78 Enna Laukkanen Huuskonen 1989 Finland 35:35.2 + 06:04
62 77 Anni Ala-Mettälä 1986 Finland 35:50.7 + 06:19
63 70 Saara Patama 1990 Finland 37:25.4 + 07:54
64 73 Salla Lähteenmäki 1990 Finland 37:42.2 + 08:11
DNS 111 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Norway
DNS 116 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland
DNS 123 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland
DNS 74 Natalia Volkova 1975 Russia
DNS 75 Maria Paatero-Kerko 1981 Finland
DNS 86 Lilia Iljina 1989 Estonia
DNF 104 Laura Joensuu 1990 Finland
DNF 139 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway
DNF 91 Satu Annila 1988 Finland
What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Keuruu
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 26.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011