Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Sóchi
Cross-Country, World Cup, Friday 1.Feb 2013, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
16
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
100
2
1
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
80
3
7
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
60
4
5
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
50
5
2
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
45
6
17
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
40
7
3
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
36
8
24
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
32
9
12
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
29
10
21
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
26
11
8
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
24
12
10
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
22
13
6
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
20
14
22
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
18
15
23
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
16
16
9
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
15
17
11
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
14
18
13
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
13
19
14
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
12
20
15
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
11
21
4
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
10
22
18
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
9
23
19
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
8
24
26
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
7
25
30
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
6
26
20
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
5
27
25
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
4
28
27
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
3
29
28
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
2
30
29
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
1
31
-
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
32
-
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
33
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
34
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
35
-
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
36
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
37
-
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
38
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
39
-
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
40
-
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
41
-
Ploskonosov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
42
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
42
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
44
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
44
-
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
46
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
47
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
48
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
49
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
50
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
50
-
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
52
-
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
53
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
54
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
55
-
Shiriaev
Sergey
1983
Russia
56
-
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
57
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
58
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
59
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
60
-
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
61
-
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
62
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
63
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
64
-
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
65
-
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
66
-
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
67
-
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
68
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
69
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
70
-
Bouchet
Martin
1988
France
71
-
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
72
-
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
73
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
74
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
75
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
76
-
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
77
-
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
78
-
Shvidkiy
Oleksiy
1986
Ukraine
79
-
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
80
-
Suzdalev
Anton
1989
Russia
81
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
82
-
Strolia
Vytautas
1992
Lithuania
83
-
Van Der Ploeg
Mark
1985
Australia
84
-
Baena
Cesar
1986
Venezuela
DNS
-
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
DNS
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
DNS
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada