Sign in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 47:40.2 47:40
2 5 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 47:44.1 + 03
3 13 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 47:45.4 + 05
4 6 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 47:46.7 + 06
5 3 Martin Weisheit 1993 Germany 47:57.0 + 16
6 20 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 48:28.3 + 48
7 1 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 48:35.1 + 54
8 12 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 48:42.6 + 01:02
9 9 Clement Parisse 1993 France 48:45.3 + 01:05
10 7 Moritz Madlener 1993 Germany 48:51.9 + 01:11
11 41 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 48:57.7 + 01:17
12 4 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 49:20.5 + 01:40
13 17 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway 49:10.6 + 01:30
14 31 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 49:15.5 + 01:35
15 38 Jun Ishikawa 1993 Japan 49:18.6 + 01:38
16 40 Alexandre Pouye 1993 France 49:19.9 + 01:39
17 8 Raphael Couturier 1993 Canada 49:25.0 + 01:44
18 33 Matteo Tanel 1993 Italy 49:36.5 + 01:56
19 32 Rasmus Hörnfeldt 1993 Sweden 49:37.7 + 01:57
20 26 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 49:39.1 + 01:58
21 10 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 49:44.3 + 02:04
22 22 Christian Stiebritz 1994 Germany 49:49.9 + 02:09
23 30 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 49:52.6 + 02:12
24 16 Matthias Dheyriat 1993 France 49:55.5 + 02:15
25 19 Daniel Herzog 1993 Germany 49:58.1 + 02:17
26 57 Maxim Serov 1994 Kazakhstan 50:05.6 + 02:25
27 59 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 50:10.2 + 02:29
28 25 Oscar Ivars 1993 Sweden 50:15.7 + 02:35
29 24 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 50:30.5 + 02:50
30 15 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland 50:31.1 + 02:50
31 39 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 50:38.4 + 02:58
32 36 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 50:44.6 + 03:04
33 49 Marco Cappelletti 1993 Italy 50:45.9 + 03:05
34 47 Kyle Bratrud 1993 USA 50:47.0 + 03:06
35 77 Jacob Tony Kordac 1994 Czech Republic 50:48.6 + 03:08
36 14 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland 50:57.7 + 03:17
37 27 Mickael Philipot 1993 France 51:03.5 + 03:23
38 54 Aljaz Praznik 1993 Slovenia 51:09.9 + 03:29
39 11 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA 51:16.9 + 03:36
40 23 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 51:88.8 + 04:48
41 34 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 51:23.5 + 03:43
42 46 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 51:24.1 + 03:43
43 52 Hikari Fujinoki 1993 Japan 51:24.2 + 03:43
44 44 Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy 51:28.5 + 03:48
45 48 Mark Klinar 1993 Slovenia 51:34.7 + 03:54
46 37 David Palmer 1993 Canada 51:35.4 + 03:55
47 92 Alar Ervin 1993 Estonia 51:41.2 + 04:00
48 21 Konrad Motor 1993 Poland 51:57.9 + 04:17
48 28 Tomoki Sato 1993 Japan 51:57.9 + 04:17
50 51 Ville Ahonen 1994 Finland 52:04.4 + 04:24
51 74 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania 52:13.6 + 04:33
52 66 Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia 52:20.8 + 04:40
53 56 Florin Daniel Pripici 1995 Romania 52:20.9 + 04:40
54 50 Oleksandr Moskalenko 1994 Ukraine 52:23.4 + 04:43
55 58 Kostyantyn Yaremenko 1994 Ukraine 52:24.5 + 04:44
56 42 Alexis Turgeon 1993 Canada 52:32.2 + 04:51
57 35 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland 52:34.6 + 04:54
58 67 Liviu Timis Schiopu 1993 Romania 52:38.3 + 04:58
59 45 Ezekiel Williams 1993 Canada 52:46.8 + 05:06
60 60 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 52:55.9 + 05:15
61 43 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 53:04.2 + 05:23
62 80 Julius Kardelis 1995 Lithuania 53:06.2 + 05:25
63 71 Erik Urgela 1993 Slovakia 53:07.7 + 05:27
64 89 Nikita Stoyan 1994 Kazakhstan 53:10.5 + 05:30
65 61 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia 53:11.5 + 05:31
66 73 Filip Zizka 1993 Czech Republic 53:13.6 + 05:33
67 83 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 53:17.9 + 05:37
68 53 Simon Kugler 1994 Austria 53:20.8 + 05:40
69 69 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia 53:24.0 + 05:43
70 64 Forrest Mahlen 1993 USA 53:32.5 + 05:52
71 18 Tucker McCrerey 1993 USA 53:35.5 + 05:55
72 81 Martin Nassar 1993 Estonia 53:40.4 + 06:00
73 68 Mariusz Dziadkowiec-Michon 1993 Poland 53:50.3 + 06:10
74 79 Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania 54:21.1 + 06:40
75 55 Oleksandr Chelenko 1995 Ukraine 54:32.1 + 06:51
76 82 Tsimur Jumaniyazau 1993 Belarus 54:43.6 + 07:03
77 91 Ivan Vassilevskiy 1993 Kazakhstan 54:56.0 + 07:15
78 70 Peter Sara 1994 Romania 55:36.0 + 07:55
79 76 Arnis Petersons 1994 Latvia 55:43.4 + 08:03
80 65 Tomasz Garbien 1994 Poland 55:50.5 + 08:10
81 72 Georgi Radkov 1994 Bulgaria 56:02.1 + 08:21
82 86 Nick Montgomery 1993 Australia 56:53.6 + 09:13
83 78 Jesus Labanda 1993 Spain 56:58.4 + 09:18
84 88 Alasdair Tutt 1993 Australia 58:46.8 + 11:06
DNF 29 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria
DNF 62 Krzystof Kukuczka 1993 Poland
DNF 63 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria
DNF 75 Aliaksandr Shavel 1993 Belarus
DNF 85 Artsiom Paliakou 1995 Belarus
DNF 87 Viktor Stoichkov 1995 Bulgaria
DNF 90 Jackson Bursill 1993 Australia

Info

What WJC 2013
Discipline Duathlon 10+10 km
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 25.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013