Sign in Sign up

Torsby

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 201 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 24:04.9 24:04
2 202 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 24:07.6 + 02
3 208 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway 24:21.5 + 16
4 204 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 24:21.7 + 16
5 203 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 24:47.7 + 42
6 236 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 24:53.2 + 48
7 213 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 24:53.7 + 48
8 229 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 24:54.4 + 49
9 220 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 24:54.5 + 49
10 207 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 24:54.8 + 49
11 212 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 24:55.5 + 50
12 224 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 Norway 24:55.5 + 50
13 205 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 24:56.4 + 51
14 226 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 24:58.2 + 53
15 228 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 25:05.3 + 01:00
16 221 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 25:07.3 + 01:02
17 237 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 25:12.1 + 01:07
18 223 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 25:13.3 + 01:08
19 216 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 25:13.8 + 01:08
20 211 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 25:13.9 + 01:09
21 234 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 25:22.2 + 01:17
22 233 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 25:23.2 + 01:18
23 238 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 25:29.1 + 01:24
24 240 Sanna Hallberg 1988 Sweden 25:32.2 + 01:27
25 225 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 25:33.6 + 01:28
26 231 Liisa Anttila 1974 Finland 25:40.9 + 01:36
27 215 Hanna Seppas 1986 Sweden 25:41.8 + 01:36
28 232 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Norway 25:45.1 + 01:40
29 239 Therese Svensson 1988 Sweden 25:46.1 + 01:41
30 218 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland 26:00.7 + 01:55
31 227 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 26:00.9 + 01:56
32 209 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 26:02.9 + 01:58
33 217 Kristina Strandberg 1975 Sweden 26:06.6 + 02:01
34 244 Solveig Steinsland 1989 Norway 26:16.6 + 02:11
35 245 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 26:16.6 + 02:11
36 246 Silje Dahl Benum 1990 Norway 26:16.9 + 02:12
37 243 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 26:17.0 + 02:12
38 230 Karianne Gåsland Bjellånes 1986 Norway 26:38.6 + 02:33
39 235 Carolin Andersson 1985 Sweden 26:46.6 + 02:41
40 252 Niviaq Chemnitz Berthelsen 1989 Denmark 26:51.6 + 02:46
41 249 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 26:52.3 + 02:47
42 242 Marthe Katrine Myhre 1985 Norway 26:55.8 + 02:50
43 241 Emma Eriksson 1986 Sweden 27:17.5 + 03:12
44 258 Petra Nilsson 1990 Sweden 27:19.3 + 03:14
45 248 Tove Andersen 1977 Norway 27:20.7 + 03:15
46 254 Emilia Lindstedt 1990 Sweden 27:30.9 + 03:26
47 259 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 27:31.9 + 03:27
48 256 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 27:32.4 + 03:27
49 247 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 27:32.7 + 03:27
50 264 Rebecka Sundin 1990 Sweden 27:33.1 + 03:28
51 250 Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden 28:09.7 + 04:04
52 260 Karin Nilsson 1982 Sweden 28:11.3 + 04:06
53 255 Kristina Lycke 1990 Sweden 28:55.4 + 04:50
54 268 Uiloq Heilmann Slettemark 1965 Denmark 29:11.9 + 05:07
55 263 Emelie Stark 1990 Sweden 29:41.5 + 05:36
56 262 Sofie Ekberg 1988 Sweden 29:58.8 + 05:53
57 265 Anna Nystedt 1990 Sweden 31:23.8 + 07:18
58 261 Matilda Henriksson 1990 Sweden 31:43.0 + 07:38
DNS 206 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden
DNS 210 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
DNS 214 Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland
DNS 222 Kristin Gausen 1989 Norway
DNS 251 Sofie Jonsson 1988 Sweden
DNS 257 Lisa K. Svensson 1989 Sweden
DNS 266 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden
DNS 267 Eldbjørg Dirdal Moxnes 1988 Norway
DNF 219 Ingrid Vikman 1985 Sweden
DNF 253 Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km F Mass Start
Host Torsby
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 9.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011