Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 98 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 23:32.5 23:32.5
2 95 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 23:49.3 + 16.8
3 97 Martin Weisheit 1993 Germany 23:50.1 + 17.6
4 94 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 23:59.1 + 26.6
5 89 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 23:59.5 + 27.0
6 71 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 24:02.2 + 29.7
7 88 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 24:15.1 + 42.6
8 83 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 24:19.9 + 47.4
9 90 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 24:22.6 + 50.1
10 87 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland 24:23.9 + 51.4
11 81 Christian Stiebritz 1994 Germany 24:24.1 + 51.6
12 91 Clement Parisse 1993 France 24:26.4 + 53.9
13 93 Moritz Madlener 1993 Germany 24:28.2 + 55.7
14 70 Rasmus Hörnfeldt 1993 Sweden 24:31.4 + 58.9
15 68 Matteo Tanel 1993 Italy 24:37.0 + 01:04.5
16 59 Alexandre Pouye 1993 France 24:43.1 + 01:10.6
17 74 Mickael Philipot 1993 France 24:46.2 + 01:13.7
18 85 Matthias Dheyriat 1993 France 24:46.6 + 01:14.1
19 99 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 24:46.8 + 01:14.3
20 38 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 24:48.0 + 01:15.5
21 58 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 24:49.0 + 01:16.5
22 82 Konrad Motor 1993 Poland 24:50.8 + 01:18.3
23 51 Morten Teksnes 1993 Norway 24:53.8 + 01:21.3
24 92 Raphael Couturier 1993 Canada 24:57.7 + 01:25.2
25 96 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 24:57.9 + 01:25.4
26 80 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 25:01.7 + 01:29.2
27 33 Forrest Mahlen 1993 USA 25:04.7 + 01:32.2
28 77 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 25:04.9 + 01:32.4
29 67 Sawyer Kesselheim 1993 USA 25:05.3 + 01:32.8
30 79 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 25:05.5 + 01:33.0
31 45 Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria 25:08.6 + 01:36.1
32 62 David Palmer 1993 Canada 25:10.9 + 01:38.4
33 78 Oscar Ivars 1993 Sweden 25:11.3 + 01:38.8
34 63 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 25:13.0 + 01:40.5
35 41 Maxim Serov 1994 Kazakhstan 25:16.8 + 01:44.3
36 1 Alar Ervin 1993 Estonia 25:19.6 + 01:47.1
37 42 Florin Daniel Pripici 1995 Romania 25:19.7 + 01:47.2
38 75 Roman Ragozin 1993 Kazakhstan 25:20.7 + 01:48.2
39 84 Daniel Herzog 1993 Germany 25:26.7 + 01:54.2
40 73 Tomoki Sato 1993 Japan 25:27.3 + 01:54.8
41 46 Aljaz Praznik 1993 Slovenia 25:30.4 + 01:57.9
42 76 Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden 25:31.2 + 01:58.7
43 66 Markus Järvenpää 1993 Finland 25:32.2 + 01:59.7
44 65 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 25:33.5 + 02:01.0
45 53 Marco Cappelletti 1993 Italy 25:35.6 + 02:03.1
46 55 Kyle Bratrud 1993 USA 25:38.4 + 02:05.9
47 60 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 25:38.5 + 02:06.0
48 86 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland 25:38.6 + 02:06.1
49 15 Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania 25:40.1 + 02:07.6
50 20 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania 25:44.0 + 02:11.5
51 57 Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy 25:46.2 + 02:13.7
52 48 Hikari Fujinoki 1993 Japan 25:47.3 + 02:14.8
53 56 Ezekiel Williams 1993 Canada 25:49.0 + 02:16.5
54 37 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 25:51.0 + 02:18.5
55 35 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 25:51.4 + 02:18.9
56 52 Oleksandr Moskalenko 1994 Ukraine 25:53.1 + 02:20.6
57 69 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 25:53.6 + 02:21.1
58 21 Filip Zizka 1993 Czech Republic 25:54.0 + 02:21.5
59 49 Dominik Kern 1993 Austria 25:54.5 + 02:22.0
60 44 Benjamin Saxton 1993 USA 25:56.1 + 02:23.6
61 54 Mark Klinar 1993 Slovenia 25:58.3 + 02:25.8
62 39 Scott James Hill 1994 Canada 26:05.7 + 02:33.2
63 19 Aliaksandr Shavel 1993 Belarus 26:05.8 + 02:33.3
64 43 Oleksandr Chelenko 1995 Ukraine 26:06.1 + 02:33.6
65 61 Jun Ishikawa 1993 Japan 26:06.6 + 02:34.1
66 47 Simon Kugler 1994 Austria 26:09.9 + 02:37.4
67 50 Yannick Cerutti 1993 Switzerland 26:11.4 + 02:38.9
68 23 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 26:13.0 + 02:40.5
69 40 Kostyantyn Yaremenko 1994 Ukraine 26:13.9 + 02:41.4
70 25 Erik Urgela 1993 Slovakia 26:18.7 + 02:46.2
71 30 Liviu Timis Schiopu 1993 Romania 26:19.8 + 02:47.3
72 64 Topias Tyni 1994 Finland 26:20.3 + 02:47.8
73 36 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia 26:20.9 + 02:48.4
74 18 Arnis Petersons 1994 Latvia 26:23.1 + 02:50.6
75 34 Rinat Mukhin 1994 Kazakhstan 26:24.5 + 02:52.0
76 32 Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia 26:25.2 + 02:52.7
77 17 Jacob Tony Kordac 1994 Czech Republic 26:27.0 + 02:54.5
78 27 Peter Sara 1994 Romania 26:28.6 + 02:56.1
79 26 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 26:38.9 + 03:06.4
80 11 Tsimur Jumaniyazau 1993 Belarus 26:40.1 + 03:07.6
81 10 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 26:42.0 + 03:09.5
82 31 Tomasz Garbien 1994 Poland 26:43.4 + 03:10.9
83 22 Georgi Radkov 1994 Bulgaria 26:44.5 + 03:12.0
84 28 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia 26:57.6 + 03:25.1
85 14 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia 27:09.7 + 03:37.2
86 13 Julius Kardelis 1995 Lithuania 27:13.5 + 03:41.0
87 12 Martin Nassar 1993 Estonia 27:19.5 + 03:47.0
88 24 Dawid Bril 1994 Poland 27:20.4 + 03:47.9
89 4 Mirsad Pejcinovic 1996 Serbia 27:25.0 + 03:52.5
90 16 Jesus Labanda 1993 Spain 27:27.2 + 03:54.7
91 29 Mariusz Dziadkowiec-Michon 1993 Poland 27:44.3 + 04:11.8
92 6 Alen Mahmutovic 1996 Serbia 27:52.4 + 04:19.9
92 8 Nick Montgomery 1993 Australia 27:52.4 + 04:19.9
94 2 Nikolay Viyachev 1998 Bulgaria 28:48.9 + 05:16.4
95 3 Jackson Bursill 1993 Australia 29:02.2 + 05:29.7
96 7 Viktor Stoichkov 1995 Bulgaria 29:04.1 + 05:31.6
97 9 Artsiom Paliakou 1995 Belarus 29:25.4 + 05:52.9
98 5 Alasdair Tutt 1993 Australia 29:25.8 + 05:53.3
DNF 72 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria

Info

What WJC 2013
Discipline 10 km F
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Wednesday 23.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013