Sign in Sign up

Torsby

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 254 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 29:57.6 29:57
2 238 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 30:45.9 + 48
3 251 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 31:09.3 + 01:11
4 264 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 31:15.1 + 01:17
5 252 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 31:17.4 + 01:19
6 236 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 31:21.8 + 01:24
7 265 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 31:22.1 + 01:24
8 270 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 31:34.8 + 01:37
9 237 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 31:35.1 + 01:37
10 234 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 31:35.4 + 01:37
11 232 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 31:39.7 + 01:42
12 250 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 31:40.0 + 01:42
13 267 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 31:44.9 + 01:47
14 255 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 31:48.0 + 01:50
15 253 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 31:55.3 + 01:57
16 256 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 31:59.0 + 02:01
17 260 Kristina Strandberg 1975 Sweden 32:04.7 + 02:07
18 233 Solveig Steinsland 1989 Norway 32:05.1 + 02:07
19 227 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 32:06.8 + 02:09
19 229 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 32:06.8 + 02:09
21 243 Liisa Anttila 1974 Finland 32:06.9 + 02:09
22 244 Karianne Gåsland Bjellånes 1986 Norway 32:11.3 + 02:13
23 259 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 32:16.1 + 02:18
24 268 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 32:19.7 + 02:22
25 241 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 32:22.5 + 02:24
26 230 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Norway 32:23.5 + 02:25
27 245 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 Norway 32:24.0 + 02:26
28 257 Kristin Gausen 1989 Norway 32:27.4 + 02:29
29 246 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 32:29.4 + 02:31
30 221 Ulrica Persson 1975 Sweden 32:30.5 + 02:32
31 248 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 32:39.4 + 02:41
32 203 Annika Löfström 1986 Sweden 32:39.5 + 02:41
33 240 Silje Dahl Benum 1990 Norway 32:40.3 + 02:42
34 271 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 32:48.6 + 02:50
35 235 Sanna Hallberg 1988 Sweden 32:52.8 + 02:55
36 266 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 32:56.6 + 02:58
37 220 Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden 32:57.1 + 02:59
38 261 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland 32:58.3 + 03:00
39 228 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 32:58.9 + 03:01
40 239 Therese Svensson 1988 Sweden 33:09.3 + 03:11
41 263 Hanna Seppas 1986 Sweden 33:10.7 + 03:13
42 247 Marthe Katrine Myhre 1985 Norway 33:17.0 + 03:19
43 272 Ingrid Vikman 1985 Sweden 33:22.4 + 03:24
44 262 Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland 33:31.1 + 03:33
45 224 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 33:54.4 + 03:56
46 216 Eldbjørg Dirdal Moxnes 1988 Norway 33:54.6 + 03:56
47 226 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 34:00.6 + 04:02
48 213 Emilia Lindstedt 1990 Sweden 34:02.9 + 04:05
49 201 Anna-Carin Söderström 1973 Sweden 34:08.4 + 04:10
50 214 Berit Gjelten 1987 Norway 34:15.1 + 04:17
51 209 Sofie Jonsson 1988 Sweden 34:20.1 + 04:22
52 231 Emma Eriksson 1986 Sweden 34:24.3 + 04:26
53 212 Karin Nilsson 1982 Sweden 34:33.9 + 04:36
54 222 Tove Andersen 1977 Norway 34:37.5 + 04:39
55 210 Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden 34:43.0 + 04:45
56 223 Niviaq Chemnitz Berthelsen 1989 Denmark 34:58.6 + 05:00
57 215 Sofie Ekberg 1988 Sweden 35:18.6 + 05:20
58 225 Kristina Lycke 1990 Sweden 35:23.8 + 05:26
59 219 Rebecka Sundin 1990 Sweden 35:25.1 + 05:27
60 204 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 35:45.6 + 05:47
61 206 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 35:49.3 + 05:51
62 218 Lisa K. Svensson 1989 Sweden 36:06.9 + 06:09
63 205 Petra Nilsson 1990 Sweden 36:12.6 + 06:14
64 202 Uiloq Heilmann Slettemark 1965 Denmark 36:30.4 + 06:32
65 208 Emelie Stark 1990 Sweden 37:44.6 + 07:46
66 211 Matilda Henriksson 1990 Sweden 37:47.1 + 07:49
67 207 Anna Nystedt 1990 Sweden 38:15.0 + 08:17
DNS 217 Linda Danvind-Malm 1989 Sweden
DNS 242 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden
DNS 249 Elise Aunet Tyldum 1985 Norway
DNS 258 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden
DNS 269 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway
DNS 273 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Torsby
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 8.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011