Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Lennart Metz 1993 Germany
2 1 Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia
3 5 Bjørn Vidar Suhr 1993 Norway
4 8 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
5 2 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
6 3 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
7 16 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway
8 17 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
9 9 Johan Forsberg 1993 Sweden
10 20 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway
11 6 Tobias Trenkle 1994 Germany
12 18 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria
13 7 Roman Ragozin 1993 Kazakhstan
14 11 Benjamin Saxton 1993 USA
15 12 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan
16 10 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
17 14 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
18 15 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
19 22 Ville Ahonen 1994 Finland
20 23 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan
21 13 Konrad Motor 1993 Poland
22 21 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
23 24 Petr Remes 1994 Czech Republic
24 26 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
25 29 Marius Cebulla 1995 Germany
26 19 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland
27 25 Alexandre Pouye 1993 France
28 27 Topias Tyni 1994 Finland
29 28 Rasmus Hörnfeldt 1993 Sweden
30 30 Alexis Turgeon 1993 Canada
31 - Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden
32 - Simone Romani 1995 Italy
33 - Matteo Tanel 1993 Italy
34 - Mark Klinar 1993 Slovenia
35 - Martin Nassar 1993 Estonia
36 - Marco Cappelletti 1993 Italy
37 - Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia
38 - Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic
39 - Yannick Cerutti 1993 Switzerland
40 - Richard Jouve 1994 France
41 - Michal Bartunek 1993 Czech Republic
42 - Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria
42 - Tucker McCrerey 1993 USA
44 - Dawid Bril 1994 Poland
45 - Sawyer Kesselheim 1993 USA
46 - Ezekiel Williams 1993 Canada
47 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
48 - Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia
49 - Christoffer Lindvall 1993 Finland
50 - Oleksandr Moskalenko 1994 Ukraine
51 - Raphael Couturier 1993 Canada
52 - Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
53 - Mariusz Dziadkowiec-Michon 1993 Poland
54 - Aliaksandr Shavel 1993 Belarus
55 - Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia
56 - Dominik Kern 1993 Austria
57 - Filip Zizka 1993 Czech Republic
58 - Scott James Hill 1994 Canada
59 - Tomasz Garbien 1994 Poland
60 - Liviu Timis Schiopu 1993 Romania
61 - Oleksandr Chelenko 1995 Ukraine
62 - Kostyantyn Yaremenko 1994 Ukraine
63 - Georgi Radkov 1994 Bulgaria
64 - Alasdair Tutt 1993 Australia
65 - Julius Kardelis 1995 Lithuania
66 - Nikita Mariyadi 1994 Kazakhstan
67 - Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania
68 - Peter Sara 1994 Romania
69 - Florin Daniel Pripici 1995 Romania
70 - Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania
71 - Arnis Petersons 1994 Latvia
72 - Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria
73 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
74 - Jesus Labanda 1993 Spain
75 - Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia
76 - Viktor Stoichkov 1995 Bulgaria
77 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
78 - Jackson Bursill 1993 Australia
79 - Nick Montgomery 1993 Australia
80 - Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia
81 - Artsiom Paliakou 1995 Belarus
DNS - Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia

Info

What WJC 2013
Discipline Sprint C
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Monday 21.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013