Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
50 km Classic Mass Start - Val di Fiemme
Cross-Country, World Championship, Sunday 3.Mar 2013, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
10
Olsson
Johan
1980
Sweden
2:10:41.4
2
1
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
+ 12.9
3
3
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 16.8
4
2
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
+ 19.5
5
23
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
+ 20.2
6
38
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 32.3
7
19
Dotzler
Hannes
1990
Germany
+ 32.7
8
6
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 34.6
9
13
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
+ 38.5
10
25
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 41.3
11
22
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
+ 42.2
12
34
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
+ 44.2
13
8
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
+ 45.4
14
24
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
+ 54.8
15
28
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
+ 59.1
16
11
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
+ 60.0
17
5
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 01:08.2
18
31
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
+ 01:11.4
19
12
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 01:29.1
20
42
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
+ 01:49.2
21
4
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
+ 02:00.9
22
41
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
+ 02:10.8
23
14
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 02:50.8
24
9
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 02:59.7
25
18
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
+ 03:30.3
26
30
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
+ 04:04.7
27
26
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
+ 04:19.1
28
16
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
+ 04:31.4
29
7
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
+ 04:42.5
30
36
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
+ 05:38.3
31
35
Wibault
Mathias
1985
France
+ 05:46.8
32
17
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 05:53.4
33
56
Matviyenko
Gennadiy
1988
Kazakhstan
+ 06:03.1
34
32
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
+ 06:36.1
35
43
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
+ 06:51.5
36
29
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
+ 07:21.1
37
27
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
+ 07:37.2
38
40
Pellegrin
Mattia
1989
Italy
+ 08:52.1
39
37
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
+ 09:39.8
40
44
Elliott
Tad
1988
USA
+ 10:09.4
41
46
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 10:17.1
42
47
Ivanou
Aliaksei
1980
Belarus
+ 10:19.8
43
39
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
+ 11:07.1
44
20
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
+ 11:18.1
45
55
Akhmadiyev
Yerdos
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 11:19.8
46
50
Horyna
Ondrej
1987
Czechia
+ 11:49.2
47
53
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
+ 12:21.5
48
33
Nishikawa
Graham
1983
Canada
+ 13:00.3
49
51
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
+ 13:25.2
50
57
Rojo
Ioseba
1988
Spain
+ 13:37.4
51
54
Gutierrez
Javier
1985
Spain
+ 13:49.6
52
45
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
+ 15:14.4
53
61
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
+ 16:25.2
54
58
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
+ 17:48.2
55
52
Koons
Nils
1988
New Zealand
+ 19:08.9
56
59
Shvidkiy
Oleksiy
1986
Ukraine
+ 19:45.1
57
60
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
+ 20:19.1
58
49
Malyshev
Alexandr
1989
Kazakhstan
+ 22:57.4
59
63
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
60
65
Ionenkau
Aliaksandr
1986
Belarus
61
66
Kovacs
Paul
1990
Australia
62
73
Rindzevicius
Marijus
1980
Lithuania
63
70
Butrimavicius
Marijus
1982
Lithuania
64
68
Teteris
Janis
1975
Latvia
65
69
Bodnieks
Valdis
1983
Latvia
66
71
Baena
Cesar
1986
Venezuela
67
72
Baena
Bernardo
1990
Venezuela
DNF
15
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
DNF
21
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
DNF
48
Shtun
Vitaliy
1986
Ukraine
DNF
62
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
DNF
64
Zhou
Hu
1989
China
DNF
67
Koval
Vasyl
1988
Ukraine