Log in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 10 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 2:10:41.4 2:10:41
2 1 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 2:10:54.3 + 12
3 3 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 2:10:58.2 + 16
4 2 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 2:11:00.9 + 19
5 23 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 2:11:01.6 + 20
6 38 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 2:11:13.7 + 32
7 19 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 2:11:14.1 + 32
8 6 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 2:11:16.0 + 34
9 13 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 2:11:19.9 + 38
10 25 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 2:11:22.7 + 41
11 22 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 2:11:23.6 + 42
12 34 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 2:11:25.6 + 44
13 8 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 2:11:26.8 + 45
14 24 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 2:11:36.2 + 54
15 28 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 2:11:40.5 + 59
16 11 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 2:11:41.4 + 59
17 5 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 2:11:49.6 + 01:08
18 31 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 2:11:52.8 + 01:11
19 12 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 2:12:10.5 + 01:29
20 42 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 2:12:30.6 + 01:49
21 4 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 2:12:42.3 + 02:00
22 41 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 2:12:52.2 + 02:10
23 14 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 2:13:32.2 + 02:50
24 9 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 2:13:41.1 + 02:59
25 18 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 2:14:11.7 + 03:30
26 30 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 2:14:46.1 + 04:04
27 26 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 2:15:00.5 + 04:19
28 16 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 2:15:12.8 + 04:31
29 7 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 2:15:23.9 + 04:42
30 36 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 2:16:19.7 + 05:38
31 35 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 2:16:28.2 + 05:46
32 17 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 2:16:34.8 + 05:53
33 56 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 2:16:44.5 + 06:03
34 32 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 2:17:17.5 + 06:36
35 43 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 2:17:32.9 + 06:51
36 29 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 2:18:02.5 + 07:21
37 27 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 2:18:18.6 + 07:37
38 40 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 2:19:33.5 + 08:52
39 37 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 2:20:21.2 + 09:39
40 44 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 2:20:50.8 + 10:09
41 46 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 2:20:58.5 + 10:17
42 47 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 2:21:01.2 + 10:19
43 39 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 2:21:48.5 + 11:07
44 20 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 2:21:59.5 + 11:18
45 55 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 2:22:01.2 + 11:19
46 50 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 2:22:30.6 + 11:49
47 53 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 2:23:02.9 + 12:21
48 33 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 2:23:41.7 + 13:00
49 51 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 2:24:06.6 + 13:25
50 57 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 2:24:18.8 + 13:37
51 54 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 2:24:31.0 + 13:49
52 45 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 2:25:55.8 + 15:14
53 61 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 2:27:06.6 + 16:25
54 58 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 2:28:29.6 + 17:48
55 52 Nils Koons 1988 New Zealand 2:29:50.3 + 19:08
56 59 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 2:30:26.5 + 19:45
57 60 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 2:31:00.5 + 20:19
58 49 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 2:33:38.8 + 22:57
59 63 Sun Qinghai 1988 China LPD + -131:18
60 65 Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus LPD + -131:18
61 66 Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia LPD + -131:18
62 73 Marijus Rindzevicius 1980 Lithuania LPD + -131:18
63 70 Marijus Butrimavicius 1982 Lithuania LPD + -131:18
64 68 Janis Teteris 1975 Latvia LPD + -131:18
65 69 Valdis Bodnieks 1983 Latvia LPD + -131:18
66 71 Cesar Baena 1986 Venezuela LPD + -131:18
67 72 Bernardo Baena 1990 Venezuela LPD + -131:18
DNF 15 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada
DNF 21 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
DNF 48 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine
DNF 62 Callum Watson 1989 Australia
DNF 64 Hu Zhou 1989 China
DNF 67 Vasyl Koval 1988 Ukraine
What VM 2013
Discipline 50 km C Mass Start
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 3.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 matias racing
1 The Chosen Ones
2 kopvandewedstrijd
2 Snickabos
3 Bens stjerner
3 Green Bullet Cycling
4 Second Coming
4 Team Protours.no
5 kopvandewedstrijd
5 Orgrimmar FC