Log in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:41:37.2 1:41:37
1 1-2 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:41:37.2 1:41:37
1 1-3 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:41:37.2 1:41:37
1 1-4 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:41:37.2 1:41:37
2 2-1 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:41:38.4 + 01
2 2-2 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:41:38.4 + 01
2 2-3 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:41:38.4 + 01
2 2-4 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:41:38.4 + 01
3 7-1 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:41:39.6 + 02
3 7-2 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:41:39.6 + 02
3 7-3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:41:39.6 + 02
3 7-4 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:41:39.6 + 02
4 5-1 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:41:39.8 + 02
4 5-2 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:41:39.8 + 02
4 5-3 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:41:39.8 + 02
4 5-4 David Hofer 1983 Italy 1:41:39.8 + 02
5 4-1 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:41:48.9 + 11
5 4-2 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:41:48.9 + 11
5 4-3 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:41:48.9 + 11
5 4-4 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:41:48.9 + 11
6 9-1 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:41:50.2 + 12
6 9-2 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:41:50.2 + 12
6 9-3 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:41:50.2 + 12
6 9-4 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:41:50.2 + 12
7 3-1 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 1:42:22.7 + 45
7 3-2 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:42:22.7 + 45
7 3-3 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 1:42:22.7 + 45
7 3-4 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:42:22.7 + 45
8 6-1 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 1:42:31.4 + 54
8 6-2 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:42:31.4 + 54
8 6-3 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 1:42:31.4 + 54
8 6-4 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 1:42:31.4 + 54
9 11-1 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 1:42:32.8 + 55
9 11-2 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:42:32.8 + 55
9 11-3 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:42:32.8 + 55
9 11-4 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 1:42:32.8 + 55
10 14-1 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 1:42:38.6 + 01:01
10 14-2 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:42:38.6 + 01:01
10 14-3 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:42:38.6 + 01:01
10 14-4 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 1:42:38.6 + 01:01
11 8-1 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:42:42.6 + 01:05
11 8-2 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:42:42.6 + 01:05
11 8-3 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 1:42:42.6 + 01:05
11 8-4 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:42:42.6 + 01:05
12 12-1 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 1:44:16.5 + 02:39
12 12-2 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:44:16.5 + 02:39
12 12-3 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:44:16.5 + 02:39
12 12-4 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:44:16.5 + 02:39
13 13-1 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:44:52.7 + 03:15
13 13-2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:44:52.7 + 03:15
13 13-3 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:44:52.7 + 03:15
13 13-4 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:44:52.7 + 03:15
14 16-1 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:45:03.5 + 03:26
14 16-2 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:45:03.5 + 03:26
14 16-3 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 1:45:03.5 + 03:26
14 16-4 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 1:45:03.5 + 03:26
15 10-1 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 1:47:19.2 + 05:41
15 10-2 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:47:19.2 + 05:41
15 10-3 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 1:47:19.2 + 05:41
15 10-4 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:47:19.2 + 05:41
16 18-1 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 1:48:01.7 + 06:24
16 18-2 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 1:48:01.7 + 06:24
16 18-3 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 1:48:01.7 + 06:24
16 18-4 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 1:48:01.7 + 06:24
17 17-1 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 1:48:20.6 + 06:43
17 17-2 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 1:48:20.6 + 06:43
17 17-3 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 1:48:20.6 + 06:43
17 17-4 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 1:48:20.6 + 06:43
18 15-1 Lasse Mølgaard 1986 Denmark LPD + -102:22
18 15-2 Karl Peter Kristensen 1991 Denmark LPD + -102:22
18 15-3 Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark LPD + -102:22
18 15-4 Rasmus Jensen 1971 Denmark LPD + -102:22
What VM 2013
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Friday 1.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 matias racing
1 The Chosen Ones
2 kopvandewedstrijd
2 Snickabos
3 Bens stjerner
3 Green Bullet Cycling
4 Second Coming
4 Team Protours.no
5 kopvandewedstrijd
5 Orgrimmar FC