Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 89 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 34:37.1 34:37.1
2 77 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 34:48.9 + 11.8
3 71 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 34:59.4 + 22.3
4 69 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 35:30.7 + 53.6
5 87 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 35:40.1 + 01:03.0
6 63 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 35:46.6 + 01:09.5
7 39 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 35:49.5 + 01:12.4
8 95 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 35:58.2 + 01:21.1
9 37 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 36:02.8 + 01:25.7
10 50 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 36:03.9 + 01:26.8
11 67 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 36:12.6 + 01:35.5
12 65 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 36:16.8 + 01:39.7
13 55 David Hofer 1983 Italy 36:25.0 + 01:47.9
14 59 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 36:25.9 + 01:48.8
15 48 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 36:27.1 + 01:50.0
16 36 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 36:34.0 + 01:56.9
17 83 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 36:46.3 + 02:09.2
18 79 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 36:49.2 + 02:12.1
19 73 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 36:50.8 + 02:13.7
20 34 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 36:56.2 + 02:19.1
21 75 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 37:01.1 + 02:24.0
22 19 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 37:04.1 + 02:27.0
23 41 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 37:04.5 + 02:27.4
24 61 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 37:04.8 + 02:27.7
25 93 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 37:05.8 + 02:28.7
26 16 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 37:11.3 + 02:34.2
27 32 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 37:12.8 + 02:35.7
28 22 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 37:16.3 + 02:39.2
29 42 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 37:17.6 + 02:40.5
30 47 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 37:21.4 + 02:44.3
31 49 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 37:28.3 + 02:51.2
32 40 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 37:29.7 + 02:52.6
33 51 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 37:31.1 + 02:54.0
34 28 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 37:32.3 + 02:55.2
34 38 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 37:32.3 + 02:55.2
36 17 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 37:35.6 + 02:58.5
37 29 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 37:36.8 + 02:59.7
38 46 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 37:40.3 + 03:03.2
39 44 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 37:40.7 + 03:03.6
40 91 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 37:45.8 + 03:08.7
41 84 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 37:48.5 + 03:11.4
42 81 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 37:48.9 + 03:11.8
43 53 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 37:49.3 + 03:12.2
44 35 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 37:51.4 + 03:14.3
45 13 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 37:56.2 + 03:19.1
46 15 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 37:57.8 + 03:20.7
47 45 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 38:02.9 + 03:25.8
48 25 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 38:04.6 + 03:27.5
49 94 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 38:05.8 + 03:28.7
50 18 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 38:07.0 + 03:29.9
51 26 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 38:08.6 + 03:31.5
52 30 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 38:26.2 + 03:49.1
53 80 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 38:29.9 + 03:52.8
54 27 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 38:40.2 + 04:03.1
55 86 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 38:40.7 + 04:03.6
56 24 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 38:43.7 + 04:06.6
57 70 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 38:52.2 + 04:15.1
57 85 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 38:52.2 + 04:15.1
59 33 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 38:52.7 + 04:15.6
60 14 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 38:58.2 + 04:21.1
61 43 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 38:58.7 + 04:21.6
62 62 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 38:59.1 + 04:22.0
63 23 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 39:12.2 + 04:35.1
64 7 Andrew Pohl 1989 New Zealand 39:17.5 + 04:40.4
65 54 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 39:23.4 + 04:46.3
66 31 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 39:23.6 + 04:46.5
67 56 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 39:24.9 + 04:47.8
68 6 Viorel Andrei Palici 1989 Romania 39:31.1 + 04:54.0
69 90 Nils Koons 1988 New Zealand 39:37.2 + 05:00.1
70 21 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 39:48.2 + 05:11.1
71 82 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 40:24.3 + 05:47.2
72 10 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 40:26.5 + 05:49.4
73 60 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 40:27.7 + 05:50.6
74 88 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 40:28.0 + 05:50.9
75 64 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 40:28.2 + 05:51.1
76 8 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 40:29.0 + 05:51.9
77 78 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 40:33.0 + 05:55.9
78 12 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 40:39.2 + 06:02.1
79 76 Lasse Mølgaard 1986 Denmark 40:51.2 + 06:14.1
80 11 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 40:51.9 + 06:14.8
81 74 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 40:53.7 + 06:16.6
82 58 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 41:01.8 + 06:24.7
83 5 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 41:15.2 + 06:38.1
84 68 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 41:41.6 + 07:04.5
85 66 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 41:44.3 + 07:07.2
86 92 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 41:49.1 + 07:12.0
87 72 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 42:03.9 + 07:26.8
88 1 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Denmark 42:08.5 + 07:31.4
89 52 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 42:28.1 + 07:51.0
90 4 Hu Zhou 1989 China 42:43.3 + 08:06.2
91 2 Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain 42:54.9 + 08:17.8
92 3 Artur Yeghoyan 1990 Armenia 44:39.9 + 10:02.8
DNQ - Seyed Sattar Seyd 1987 Iran
DNQ - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
DNQ - Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania
DNQ - Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark
DNQ - Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia
DNQ - Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain
DNQ - Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia
DNQ - Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNQ - Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary
DNQ - Dzevad Hadzifejzovic 1991 Serbia
DNQ - Mark Van Der Ploeg 1985 Australia
DNQ - Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary
DNQ - Sanjin Dizdarevic 1990 Serbia
DNQ - Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland
DNQ - Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece
DNQ - Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary
DNQ - Arnis Petersons 1994 Latvia
DNQ - Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia
DNQ - Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium
DNQ - Olegs Andrejevs 1980 Latvia
DNQ - Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia
DNQ - Carlos Lannes 1979 Argentina
DNQ - Federico Pablo Cichero 1983 Argentina
DNQ - Evgeni Kirilov 1983 Kyrgyzstan
DNQ - Marijus Butrimavicius 1982 Lithuania
DNQ - Dimitiros Kappas 1989 Greece
DNQ - Goran Kosarac 1995 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNQ - Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia
DNQ - Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia
DNQ - Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova
DNQ - Yasin Shemshaki 1988 Iran
DNQ - Myasnik Gharibyan 1991 Armenia
DNQ - Stephan Langer 1976 Belgium
DNQ - Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece
DNQ - Alexis Gkounko 1975 Greece
DNQ - Reinis Korsunovs 1992 Latvia
DNQ - Marijus Rindzevicius 1980 Lithuania
DNQ - Abolfazl Savei 1989 Iran
DNQ - Toni Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia
DNQ - Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland
DNQ - Bayaraa Gerelt-Do 1985 Mongolia
DNQ - Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil
DNQ - Tumur Dorjgotov 1989 Mongolia
DNQ - Marko Starcevic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNQ - Alireza Moghdid 1989 Iran
DNQ - Marton Palfy 1988 Hungary
DNQ - Bold Byambadorj 1991 Mongolia
DNQ - Toso Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia
DNQ - Sote Andreski 1993 Macedonia
DNQ - Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova
DNQ - Dachhiri Sherpa 1969 Nepal
DNQ - Jagdish Singh 1991 India
DNQ - Colum O'Farrell 1977 Ireland
DNQ - Nadeem Iqbal 1983 India
DNQ - Roberto Carcelen 1970 Peru
DNQ - Ivan Burgov 1986 Bulgaria
DNS 101 Pavel Andreiv 1983 Kyrgyzstan
DNS 102 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania
DNS 103 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNF 20 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria
DNF 57 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
DNF 9 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia

Info

What WSC 2013
Discipline 15 km F
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 27.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013