Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3-1 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 21:30.9 21:30
1 3-2 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia 21:30.9 21:30
2 1-1 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 21:31.4 + 00
2 1-2 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 21:31.4 + 00
3 5-1 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 21:31.7 + 00
3 5-2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 21:31.7 + 00
4 16-1 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 21:31.7 + 00
4 16-2 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 21:31.7 + 00
5 4-1 David Hofer 1983 Italy 21:34.5 + 03
5 4-2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 21:34.5 + 03
6 17-1 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 21:36.1 + 05
6 17-2 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 21:36.1 + 05
7 22-1 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria 21:39.3 + 08
7 22-2 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 21:39.3 + 08
8 7-1 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 21:39.4 + 08
8 7-2 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 21:39.4 + 08
9 18-1 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 21:40.7 + 09
9 18-2 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 21:40.7 + 09
10 20-1 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 21:42.5 + 11
10 20-2 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 21:42.5 + 11
11 2-1 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway Semifinale + -22:29
11 2-2 Petter Northug 1986 Norway Semifinale + -22:29
12 23-1 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland Semifinale + -22:29
12 23-2 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland Semifinale + -22:29
13 9-1 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan Semifinale + -22:29
13 9-2 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan Semifinale + -22:29
14 21-1 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA Semifinale + -22:29
14 21-2 Andrew Newell 1983 USA Semifinale + -22:29
15 6-1 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland Semifinale + -22:29
15 6-2 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland Semifinale + -22:29
16 19-1 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland Semifinale + -22:29
16 19-2 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland Semifinale + -22:29
17 8-1 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia Semifinale + -22:29
17 8-2 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia Semifinale + -22:29
18 25-1 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania Semifinale + -22:29
18 25-2 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania Semifinale + -22:29
19 10-1 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine Semifinale + -22:29
19 10-2 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine Semifinale + -22:29
20 24-1 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia Semifinale + -22:29
20 24-2 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia Semifinale + -22:29
21 11-1 Andrew Pohl 1989 New Zealand Semifinale + -22:29
21 11-2 Nils Koons 1988 New Zealand Semifinale + -22:29
22 26-1 Xu Wenlong 1987 China Semifinale + -22:29
22 26-2 Sun Qinghai 1988 China Semifinale + -22:29
23 13-1 Lasse Mølgaard 1986 Denmark Semifinale + -22:29
23 13-2 Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark Semifinale + -22:29
24 27-1 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia Semifinale + -22:29
24 27-2 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia Semifinale + -22:29
25 12-1 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia Semifinale + -22:29
25 12-2 Callum Watson 1989 Australia Semifinale + -22:29
26 28-1 Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain Semifinale + -22:29
26 28-2 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain Semifinale + -22:29
27 14-1 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania Semifinale + -22:29
27 14-2 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania Semifinale + -22:29
28 31-1 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary Semifinale + -22:29
28 31-2 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary Semifinale + -22:29
29 15-1 Juris Damshkalins 1983 Latvia Semifinale + -22:29
29 15-2 Rinalds Kostjukovs 1992 Latvia Semifinale + -22:29
30 29-1 Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland Semifinale + -22:29
30 29-2 Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland Semifinale + -22:29
DNS 30-1 Cesar Baena 1986 Venezuela Semifinale
DNS 30-2 Bernardo Baena 1990 Venezuela Semifinale

Info

What WSC 2013
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 24.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013