Sign in Sign up

Nes

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 57 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 25:18.7 25:18
2 61 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 25:59.4 + 40
3 35 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway 26:14.4 + 55
4 42 Kristin Gausen 1989 Norway 26:17.2 + 58
5 47 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 26:26.2 + 01:07
6 60 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 26:31.5 + 01:12
7 33 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway 26:34.6 + 01:15
8 51 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 26:35.7 + 01:17
9 49 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 26:43.7 + 01:25
10 63 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 26:54.0 + 01:35
11 40 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 27:02.5 + 01:43
12 16 Anna Simberg 1987 Sweden 27:05.7 + 01:47
13 58 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway 27:10.7 + 01:52
14 34 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 27:12.5 + 01:53
15 56 Sara Svendsen 1980 Norway 27:13.4 + 01:54
16 64 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 27:16.4 + 01:57
17 26 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 27:21.6 + 02:02
18 41 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 27:23.6 + 02:04
19 38 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 27:26.2 + 02:07
20 62 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 27:26.4 + 02:07
21 4 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 27:29.4 + 02:10
22 43 Anne-Tine Markset 1992 Norway 27:37.3 + 02:18
23 30 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 27:39.9 + 02:21
24 29 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 27:42.0 + 02:23
25 52 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 27:44.0 + 02:25
26 7 Kjersti Bø 1987 Norway 27:46.3 + 02:27
27 39 Hanna Seppas 1986 Sweden 27:48.4 + 02:29
28 21 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 28:10.8 + 02:52
29 18 Marthe Katrine Myhre 1985 Norway 28:11.6 + 02:52
30 45 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 28:15.6 + 02:56
31 44 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Norway 28:26.1 + 03:07
32 15 Tone Dalen 1991 Norway 28:26.7 + 03:08
33 19 Katarina Johansen 1976 Slovakia 29:06.5 + 03:47
34 10 Tone Sundvor 1989 Norway 29:07.0 + 03:48
35 11 Tove Andersen 1977 Norway 29:09.8 + 03:51
36 17 Tina Bøgseth 1990 Norway 29:16.7 + 03:58
37 25 Linn Ryen 1990 Norway 29:43.2 + 04:24
38 14 Kathrine Kroken 1991 Norway 29:53.8 + 04:35
39 20 Inga Daushkane 1980 Latvia 30:16.1 + 04:57
40 6 Trude Stensæter 1990 Norway 30:25.3 + 05:06
41 22 Katrine Horsberg Lange 1991 Norway 30:41.3 + 05:22
42 5 Lina Hultin 1991 Sweden 31:14.8 + 05:56
43 9 Anne Storslett 1987 Norway 31:46.7 + 06:28
44 12 Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia 33:44.4 + 08:25
45 23 Natalija Kovalova 1993 Latvia 34:49.7 + 09:30
DNS 13 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
DNS 24 Synnøve Bruland 1990 Norway
DNS 27 Emma Eriksson 1986 Sweden
DNS 28 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 Norway
DNS 31 Silje Dahl Benum 1990 Norway
DNS 32 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Norway
DNS 36 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway
DNS 37 Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Norway
DNS 46 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden
DNS 48 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden
DNS 50 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden
DNS 53 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden
DNS 54 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden
DNS 55 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway
DNS 59 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden
DNS 65 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden
DNS 8 Astrid Bruland 1988 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Nes
Nation Norway
Date Friday 20.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012