Log in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 6 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 34:54.6 34:54
2 4 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 35:05.5 + 10
3 16 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 35:14.7 + 20
4 14 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 35:25.5 + 30
5 11 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 35:25.6 + 30
6 13 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 35:28.0 + 33
7 12 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 35:31.3 + 36
8 8 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 35:42.0 + 47
9 9 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 35:46.4 + 51
10 10 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 35:47.8 + 53
11 1 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 35:48.3 + 53
12 20 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 35:54.0 + 59
12 21 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 35:54.0 + 59
14 26 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 35:55.9 + 01:01
15 30 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 35:56.6 + 01:01
16 37 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 36:01.3 + 01:06
17 19 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 36:01.4 + 01:06
18 7 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 36:03.1 + 01:08
19 15 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 36:07.3 + 01:12
20 17 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 36:11.2 + 01:16
21 32 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 36:13.1 + 01:18
22 33 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 36:14.2 + 01:19
23 18 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 36:14.5 + 01:19
24 50 David Hofer 1983 Italy 36:27.5 + 01:32
25 46 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 36:31.8 + 01:37
26 48 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 36:39.0 + 01:44
27 45 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 36:40.0 + 01:45
28 2 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 36:42.4 + 01:47
29 38 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 36:43.3 + 01:48
30 22 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 36:43.8 + 01:49
31 39 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 36:47.0 + 01:52
32 41 Torin Koos 1980 USA 36:53.5 + 01:58
33 24 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 36:55.4 + 02:00
34 34 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 36:56.7 + 02:02
35 36 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 37:01.0 + 02:06
36 5 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 37:05.7 + 02:11
37 51 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada 37:13.7 + 02:19
38 3 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 37:21.6 + 02:26
39 25 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 37:24.9 + 02:30
40 27 Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 37:27.3 + 02:32
41 35 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 37:32.6 + 02:37
42 40 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 37:36.6 + 02:41
43 42 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway 37:44.7 + 02:50
44 29 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 37:51.5 + 02:56
45 31 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 38:00.1 + 03:05
46 47 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic 38:18.7 + 03:24
47 49 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 39:21.0 + 04:26
48 23 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 39:34.3 + 04:39
DNS 28 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
DNS 43 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
DNS 44 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
What World Cup Final
Discipline 15 km F Handicap
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 24.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 The Chosen Ones
2 Smågård
3 Luxembourg Finest
4 Ritlefant
5 PewPewQQ