Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Åsarna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 79 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 32:34.1 32:34.1
2 73 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 32:41.8 + 07.7
3 71 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 32:55.5 + 21.4
4 78 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 33:05.1 + 31.0
5 56 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 Norway 33:11.9 + 37.8
6 76 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 33:19.2 + 45.1
7 69 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 33:58.3 + 01:24.2
8 68 Jenny Hansson 1980 Sweden 34:16.0 + 01:41.9
9 54 Kristin Gausen 1989 Norway 34:23.3 + 01:49.2
10 49 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 34:28.1 + 01:54.0
11 72 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 34:28.8 + 01:54.7
12 39 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden 34:30.9 + 01:56.8
13 62 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 34:32.1 + 01:58.0
14 37 Laila Kveli 1987 Norway 34:46.6 + 02:12.5
14 61 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 34:46.6 + 02:12.5
16 46 Emma Eriksson 1986 Sweden 34:47.2 + 02:13.1
17 34 Anna Simberg 1987 Sweden 34:51.0 + 02:16.9
18 24 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia 34:55.7 + 02:21.6
19 74 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 34:56.0 + 02:21.9
20 58 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 34:56.1 + 02:22.0
21 44 Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden 35:00.6 + 02:26.5
22 52 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 35:08.7 + 02:34.6
23 35 Emma Sjölander 1991 Sweden 35:12.9 + 02:38.8
24 66 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 35:18.2 + 02:44.1
25 57 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 35:27.6 + 02:53.5
26 43 Silje Dahl Benum 1990 Norway 35:28.8 + 02:54.7
27 48 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Norway 35:32.4 + 02:58.3
28 38 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 35:33.4 + 02:59.3
29 23 Emilia Lindstedt 1990 Sweden 35:44.7 + 03:10.6
30 22 Kjersti Bø 1987 Norway 35:49.4 + 03:15.3
31 31 Ulrica Persson 1975 Sweden 35:54.9 + 03:20.8
32 47 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 35:55.6 + 03:21.5
33 27 Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden 36:07.4 + 03:33.3
34 41 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 36:09.0 + 03:34.9
35 64 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 36:15.0 + 03:40.9
36 9 Astrid Bruland 1988 Norway 36:16.8 + 03:42.7
37 30 Linda Danvind-Malm 1989 Sweden 36:25.9 + 03:51.8
38 45 Johanna Meyer 1991 Sweden 36:30.1 + 03:56.0
39 28 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 36:30.6 + 03:56.5
40 21 Tina Bøgseth 1990 Norway 36:40.5 + 04:06.4
41 5 Synnøve Bruland 1990 Norway 36:40.9 + 04:06.8
42 42 Hanna Seppas 1986 Sweden 36:47.8 + 04:13.7
43 19 Petra Nilsson 1990 Sweden 36:48.0 + 04:13.9
44 18 Lisa K. Svensson 1989 Sweden 36:54.3 + 04:20.2
45 15 Elise Aunet Tyldum 1985 Norway 36:58.7 + 04:24.6
46 11 Anna-Carin Söderström 1973 Sweden 37:04.5 + 04:30.4
47 25 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 37:10.0 + 04:35.9
48 16 Malin Nilsson 1991 Sweden 37:26.5 + 04:52.4
49 10 Amanda Mattsson 1989 Sweden 37:33.2 + 04:59.1
50 17 Lina Hultin 1991 Sweden 37:53.8 + 05:19.7
51 36 Anna Janjons 1991 Sweden 38:03.0 + 05:28.9
52 13 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 38:06.4 + 05:32.3
53 32 Rebecka Sundin 1990 Sweden 38:13.2 + 05:39.1
54 8 Katja Schwartz 1989 Sweden 38:21.5 + 05:47.4
55 14 Elin Axlund 1991 Sweden 38:30.2 + 05:56.1
56 26 Karin Wasell 1991 Sweden 38:58.7 + 06:24.6
57 7 Cajsa Grape 1991 Sweden 39:22.5 + 06:48.4
58 20 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 39:49.3 + 07:15.2
59 3 Emelie Stark 1990 Sweden 39:55.0 + 07:20.9
60 6 Emma Bergman 1986 Sweden 40:45.2 + 08:11.1
DNS 1 Catrin Fjällström 1984 Sweden
DNS 12 Anna Hiidensalo 1988 Finland
DNS 2 Anna Maliwan 1991 Sweden
DNS 29 Malin Eriksson 1990 Sweden
DNS 33 Jenni Höylänen 1989 Finland
DNS 4 Erika Oskarsson 1991 Sweden
DNS 40 Sanna Hallberg 1988 Sweden
DNS 50 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
DNS 51 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland
DNS 53 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
DNS 55 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Norway
DNS 59 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland
DNS 60 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden
DNS 63 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden
DNS 65 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland
DNS 67 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden
DNS 70 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden
DNS 75 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway
DNS 77 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Åsarna
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 15.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012