Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Vuokatti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 80 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 28:30.4 28:30.4
2 99 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Norway 29:41.8 + 01:11.4
3 79 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 29:49.8 + 01:19.4
4 69 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 29:52.4 + 01:22.0
5 87 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 29:59.4 + 01:29.0
6 78 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 30:05.6 + 01:35.2
7 65 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 30:06.0 + 01:35.6
8 76 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 30:06.9 + 01:36.5
9 59 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 30:12.7 + 01:42.3
10 73 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 30:27.1 + 01:56.7
11 77 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway 30:28.1 + 01:57.7
12 85 Heli Heiskanen 1981 Finland 30:28.2 + 01:57.8
13 57 Sara Svendsen 1980 Norway 30:32.7 + 02:02.3
13 74 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 30:32.7 + 02:02.3
15 70 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 30:41.6 + 02:11.2
16 100 Anne Mäkinen 1982 Finland 30:42.2 + 02:11.8
17 64 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 30:42.7 + 02:12.3
18 71 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 30:44.7 + 02:14.3
19 51 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 30:51.9 + 02:21.5
20 66 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 30:54.6 + 02:24.2
21 75 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 30:55.4 + 02:25.0
22 95 Marthe Katrine Myhre 1985 Norway 30:58.0 + 02:27.6
23 67 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 30:59.2 + 02:28.8
23 83 Liisa Anttila 1974 Finland 30:59.2 + 02:28.8
25 54 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 31:12.4 + 02:42.0
26 103 Silje Wilsgård 1991 Norway 31:15.8 + 02:45.4
27 86 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 31:16.3 + 02:45.9
27 94 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 31:16.3 + 02:45.9
29 82 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 31:18.7 + 02:48.3
30 107 Satu Heikkilä 1985 Finland 31:22.1 + 02:51.7
31 102 Ruut Vähämetsä 1988 Finland 31:31.0 + 03:00.6
32 92 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 31:34.1 + 03:03.7
33 104 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 31:36.5 + 03:06.1
34 130 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 31:37.0 + 03:06.6
35 106 Eeva Palosaari 1991 Finland 31:41.9 + 03:11.5
36 90 Josefin Sandvik 1990 Finland 31:42.7 + 03:12.3
37 61 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 31:43.5 + 03:13.1
38 56 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 31:47.3 + 03:16.9
39 53 Emma Eriksson 1986 Sweden 31:48.4 + 03:18.0
40 101 Jenni Raivio 1989 Finland 31:52.3 + 03:21.9
41 81 Johanna Meyer 1991 Sweden 31:54.2 + 03:23.8
42 89 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 32:00.6 + 03:30.2
43 60 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 32:01.0 + 03:30.6
44 52 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 32:03.0 + 03:32.6
45 68 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 32:11.8 + 03:41.4
46 115 Marie Sippus 1986 Finland 32:17.2 + 03:46.8
47 110 Mari Maikku-Salminen 1988 Finland 32:30.0 + 03:59.6
48 114 Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine 32:33.7 + 04:03.3
49 117 Erika Utriainen 1986 Finland 32:42.9 + 04:12.5
50 126 Marja Kääriä 1986 Finland 32:51.1 + 04:20.7
51 62 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 32:56.8 + 04:26.4
52 93 Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden 33:02.8 + 04:32.4
53 109 Maaret Rantalainen 1990 Finland 33:03.7 + 04:33.3
54 116 Satu Kekkonen 1983 Finland 33:03.9 + 04:33.5
55 96 Terhi Pollari 1984 Finland 33:15.5 + 04:45.1
56 108 Jenni Höylänen 1989 Finland 33:26.9 + 04:56.5
57 105 Elisa Pelttari 1989 Finland 33:33.9 + 05:03.5
58 138 Tiia Huuskonen 1985 Finland 33:47.8 + 05:17.4
59 122 Enna Laukkanen Huuskonen 1989 Finland 33:50.4 + 05:20.0
60 123 Inga Daushkane 1980 Latvia 33:54.4 + 05:24.0
61 121 Noora Kivikko 1990 Finland 34:06.9 + 05:36.5
62 128 Niina Virtanen 1991 Finland 34:17.0 + 05:46.6
63 118 Iina Ahokas 1990 Finland 34:26.5 + 05:56.1
64 111 Anne Messala 1988 Finland 34:40.5 + 06:10.1
65 125 Krista Lehtola 1991 Finland 34:43.2 + 06:12.8
66 137 Eeva Ahervo 1989 Finland 34:47.7 + 06:17.3
67 133 Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus 34:54.6 + 06:24.2
68 134 Marja-Terttu Repo 1990 Finland 35:12.8 + 06:42.4
69 131 Jenna Laukkanen 1991 Finland 37:04.7 + 08:34.3
70 132 Heini Nikander 1988 Finland 37:34.4 + 09:04.0
71 129 Natalija Kovalova 1993 Latvia 38:17.9 + 09:47.5
DNS 112 Tiina Idström-Portti 1988 Finland
DNS 113 Emma Sjölund 1991 Finland
DNS 120 Marjo Loukkola 1977 Finland
DNS 124 Jonna Vuorinen 1991 Finland
DNS 127 Elina Mäkitalo-Puusaari 1980 Finland
DNS 136 Jonna Säisä 1988 Finland
DNS 139 Nelly-Maria Tuiskula 1990 Finland
DNS 55 Kristin Gausen 1989 Norway
DNS 58 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland
DNS 63 Outi Gröndahl 1984 Finland
DNS 72 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia
DNS 84 Silje Dahl Benum 1990 Norway
DNS 88 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
DNS 91 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden
DNS 97 Emilie Cedervärn 1991 Sweden
DNS 98 Ann-Mary Ähtävä 1973 Finland
DNF 119 Riikka Varjus 1991 Finland
DNF 135 Anna-Kajsa Lall 1991 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Vuokatti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 18.Nov 2011
Calendar 2011/2012