Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Drammen
Cross-Country, World Cup, Wednesday 13.Mar 2013, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
100
2
7
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
80
3
4
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
60
4
9
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
50
5
23
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
45
6
6
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
40
7
5
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
36
8
19
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
32
9
13
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
29
10
17
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
26
11
20
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
24
12
27
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
22
13
8
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
20
14
11
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
18
15
15
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
16
16
29
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
15
17
2
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
14
18
26
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
13
19
28
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
12
20
30
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
11
21
16
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
10
22
18
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
9
23
21
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
8
24
22
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
7
25
24
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
6
26
3
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
5
27
10
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
4
28
12
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
3
29
14
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
2
30
25
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
1
31
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
32
-
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
33
-
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
34
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
35
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
36
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
37
-
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
38
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
39
-
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
40
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
41
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
42
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
43
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
44
-
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
45
-
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
46
-
Metz
Lennart
1993
Germany
47
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
48
-
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
49
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
50
-
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
51
-
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
52
-
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
53
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
54
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
55
-
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
56
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
57
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
58
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
59
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
60
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
61
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
62
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
63
-
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
64
-
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
65
-
Blackhorse Von Jess
Dakota
1986
USA
66
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
67
-
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
68
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
69
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
70
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
71
-
Killick
Graeme
1989
Canada
72
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
73
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
74
-
Akhmadiyev
Yerdos
1985
Kazakhstan
75
-
Birgisson
Sævar
1988
Iceland
DNS
-
Somppi
Michael
1988
Canada