Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Oberstdorf
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Sunday 2.Jan 2011, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
50
2
7
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
46
3
3
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
43
4
5
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
40
5
19
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
37
6
8
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
34
7
6
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
32
8
20
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
30
9
9
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
28
10
14
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
26
11
2
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
24
12
4
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
22
13
10
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
20
14
13
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
18
15
15
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
16
16
11
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
15
17
16
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
14
18
22
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
13
19
23
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
12
20
24
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
11
21
17
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
10
22
21
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
9
23
25
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
8
24
28
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
7
25
29
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
6
26
12
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
5
27
18
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
4
28
26
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
3
29
27
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
2
30
30
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
1
31
-
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
32
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
33
-
Dotzler
Hannes
1990
Germany
34
-
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
35
-
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
36
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
37
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
38
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
39
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
40
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
41
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
42
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
43
-
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
44
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
45
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
46
-
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
47
-
Olsson
Johan
1980
Sweden
48
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
49
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
50
-
Moriggl
Thomas
1981
Italy
51
-
Dufourd
Benoit-Gilles
1984
France
52
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
53
-
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
54
-
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
55
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
56
-
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
57
-
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
58
-
Pinter
Jürgen
1979
Austria
59
-
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
60
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
61
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
62
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
63
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
64
-
Mae
Jaak
1972
Estonia
65
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
66
-
Michalek
Mariusz
1987
Poland
67
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
68
-
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
69
-
Soulie
Francois
1978
Andorra
DNS
-
Dürr
Johannes
1987
Austria
DNS
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany