Log in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
2 7 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
3 3 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
4 5 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway
5 19 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
6 8 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia
7 6 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
8 20 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
9 9 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
10 14 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
11 2 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
12 4 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
13 10 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
14 13 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
15 15 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
16 11 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy
17 16 Cyril Miranda 1985 France
18 22 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
19 23 David Hofer 1983 Italy
20 24 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia
21 17 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
22 21 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy
23 25 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden
24 28 Kris Freeman 1980 USA
25 29 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway
26 12 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
27 18 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
28 26 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
29 27 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan
30 30 Maurice Manificat 1986 France
31 - Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria
32 - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
33 - Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany
34 - Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway
35 - Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
36 - Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany
37 - Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy
38 - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
39 - Roland Clara 1982 Italy
40 - Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
41 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
42 - Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia
43 - Franz Göring 1984 Germany
44 - Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
45 - Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic
46 - Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
47 - Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden
48 - Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany
49 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
50 - Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy
51 - Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France
52 - Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic
53 - Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany
54 - Vincent Vittoz 1975 France
55 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
56 - Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland
57 - Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy
58 - Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria
59 - Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden
60 - Robin Duvillard 1983 France
61 - Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland
62 - Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine
63 - Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany
64 - Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia
65 - Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada
66 - Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland
67 - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
68 - Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France
69 - Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra
DNS - Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria
DNS - Andy Kühne 1987 Germany
What Tour de Ski
Discipline Sprint C
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 2.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011