Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 60 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 34:47.5 34:47
2 90 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 34:59.3 + 11
3 88 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 35:01.4 + 13
4 22 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 35:02.6 + 15
5 46 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 35:05.3 + 17
6 70 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 35:08.6 + 21
7 78 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 35:18.0 + 30
8 17 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 35:22.7 + 35
9 41 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 35:24.0 + 36
10 74 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 35:27.4 + 39
11 28 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 35:31.5 + 44
12 50 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 35:33.2 + 45
13 20 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 35:32.5 + 45
14 82 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 35:35.4 + 47
15 68 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 35:38.1 + 50
16 84 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 35:39.4 + 51
17 21 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 35:44.1 + 56
18 76 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 35:45.6 + 58
19 40 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 35:46.7 + 59
20 86 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 35:48.1 + 01:00
21 4 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 35:50.9 + 01:03
22 29 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 35:56.4 + 01:08
23 52 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 35:57.1 + 01:09
24 30 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 35:57.9 + 01:10
25 42 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 35:58.1 + 01:10
26 36 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 35:59.2 + 01:11
27 80 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 35:59.6 + 01:12
28 66 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 36:00.3 + 01:12
29 19 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 36:02.7 + 01:15
30 33 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 36:05.7 + 01:18
31 38 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 36:07.2 + 01:19
32 23 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 36:08.6 + 01:21
33 44 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 36:09.0 + 01:21
34 13 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 36:15.9 + 01:28
35 31 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 36:16.8 + 01:29
36 10 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 36:18.8 + 01:31
37 27 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 36:20.4 + 01:32
38 12 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 36:23.7 + 01:36
39 58 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 36:27.5 + 01:40
40 8 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 36:31.2 + 01:43
41 26 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 36:33.6 + 01:46
42 6 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 36:33.8 + 01:46
43 24 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 36:36.5 + 01:49
44 2 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 36:41.4 + 01:53
45 34 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 36:41.9 + 01:54
46 56 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 36:44.1 + 01:56
47 54 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 36:45.0 + 01:57
48 35 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 36:46.4 + 01:58
49 3 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 36:46.7 + 01:59
50 39 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 36:48.7 + 02:01
51 75 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 36:49.2 + 02:01
52 71 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland 36:50.0 + 02:02
53 16 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 36:54.5 + 02:07
54 72 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 36:55.8 + 02:08
55 18 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 36:58.5 + 02:11
56 62 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 36:59.3 + 02:11
57 5 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 37:08.5 + 02:21
58 37 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 37:09.7 + 02:22
59 9 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 37:25.4 + 02:37
60 1 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 37:30.2 + 02:42
61 87 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 37:34.2 + 02:46
62 65 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 37:37.1 + 02:49
63 59 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 37:38.8 + 02:51
64 48 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 37:41.0 + 02:53
65 15 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 37:43.4 + 02:55
66 79 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 37:54.6 + 03:07
67 25 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 38:01.5 + 03:14
68 14 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 38:14.6 + 03:27
69 89 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 38:25.4 + 03:37
70 81 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 38:32.0 + 03:44
71 55 Andrew Pohl 1989 New Zealand 38:41.8 + 03:54
72 77 Nils Koons 1988 New Zealand 38:54.7 + 04:07
73 51 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 38:58.8 + 04:11
74 63 Lasse Mølgaard 1986 Denmark 39:07.0 + 04:19
75 83 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 39:08.0 + 04:20
76 61 Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland 39:09.6 + 04:22
77 69 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 39:11.0 + 04:23
78 57 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 39:18.6 + 04:31
79 85 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 39:20.9 + 04:33
80 7 Torin Koos 1980 USA 39:33.2 + 04:45
81 67 Mathias Inniger 1988 Switzerland 39:52.1 + 05:04
82 53 Viorel Andrei Palici 1989 Romania 40:21.0 + 05:33
83 45 Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain 40:49.1 + 06:01
84 49 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 40:57.4 + 06:09
85 47 Federico Pablo Cichero 1983 Argentina 42:41.6 + 07:54
86 43 Mehdhi-Selim Khelifi 1992 Algeria 43:34.5 + 08:47
DNS 11 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
DNS 32 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada
DNS 73 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
DNF 64 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 17.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013