Log in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 60 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 34:47.5 34:47
2 90 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 34:59.3 + 11
3 88 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 35:01.4 + 13
4 22 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 35:02.6 + 15
5 46 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 35:05.3 + 17
6 70 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 35:08.6 + 21
7 78 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 35:18.0 + 30
8 17 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 35:22.7 + 35
9 41 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 35:24.0 + 36
10 74 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 35:27.4 + 39
11 28 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 35:31.5 + 44
12 50 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 35:33.2 + 45
13 20 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 35:32.5 + 45
14 82 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 35:35.4 + 47
15 68 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 35:38.1 + 50
16 84 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 35:39.4 + 51
17 21 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 35:44.1 + 56
18 76 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 35:45.6 + 58
19 40 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 35:46.7 + 59
20 86 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 35:48.1 + 01:00
21 4 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 35:50.9 + 01:03
22 29 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 35:56.4 + 01:08
23 52 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 35:57.1 + 01:09
24 30 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 35:57.9 + 01:10
25 42 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 35:58.1 + 01:10
26 36 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 35:59.2 + 01:11
27 80 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 35:59.6 + 01:12
28 66 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 36:00.3 + 01:12
29 19 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 36:02.7 + 01:15
30 33 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 36:05.7 + 01:18
31 38 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 36:07.2 + 01:19
32 23 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 36:08.6 + 01:21
33 44 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 36:09.0 + 01:21
34 13 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 36:15.9 + 01:28
35 31 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 36:16.8 + 01:29
36 10 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 36:18.8 + 01:31
37 27 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 36:20.4 + 01:32
38 12 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 36:23.7 + 01:36
39 58 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 36:27.5 + 01:40
40 8 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 36:31.2 + 01:43
41 26 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 36:33.6 + 01:46
42 6 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 36:33.8 + 01:46
43 24 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 36:36.5 + 01:49
44 2 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 36:41.4 + 01:53
45 34 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 36:41.9 + 01:54
46 56 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 36:44.1 + 01:56
47 54 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 36:45.0 + 01:57
48 35 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 36:46.4 + 01:58
49 3 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 36:46.7 + 01:59
50 39 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 36:48.7 + 02:01
51 75 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 36:49.2 + 02:01
52 71 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland 36:50.0 + 02:02
53 16 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 36:54.5 + 02:07
54 72 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 36:55.8 + 02:08
55 18 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 36:58.5 + 02:11
56 62 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 36:59.3 + 02:11
57 5 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 37:08.5 + 02:21
58 37 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 37:09.7 + 02:22
59 9 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 37:25.4 + 02:37
60 1 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 37:30.2 + 02:42
61 87 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 37:34.2 + 02:46
62 65 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 37:37.1 + 02:49
63 59 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 37:38.8 + 02:51
64 48 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 37:41.0 + 02:53
65 15 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 37:43.4 + 02:55
66 79 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 37:54.6 + 03:07
67 25 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 38:01.5 + 03:14
68 14 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 38:14.6 + 03:27
69 89 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 38:25.4 + 03:37
70 81 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 38:32.0 + 03:44
71 55 Andrew Pohl 1989 New Zealand 38:41.8 + 03:54
72 77 Nils Koons 1988 New Zealand 38:54.7 + 04:07
73 51 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 38:58.8 + 04:11
74 63 Lasse Mølgaard 1986 Denmark 39:07.0 + 04:19
75 83 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 39:08.0 + 04:20
76 61 Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland 39:09.6 + 04:22
77 69 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 39:11.0 + 04:23
78 57 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 39:18.6 + 04:31
79 85 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 39:20.9 + 04:33
80 7 Torin Koos 1980 USA 39:33.2 + 04:45
81 67 Mathias Inniger 1988 Switzerland 39:52.1 + 05:04
82 53 Viorel Andrei Palici 1989 Romania 40:21.0 + 05:33
83 45 Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain 40:49.1 + 06:01
84 49 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 40:57.4 + 06:09
85 47 Federico Pablo Cichero 1983 Argentina 42:41.6 + 07:54
86 43 Mehdhi-Selim Khelifi 1992 Algeria 43:34.5 + 08:47
DNS 11 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
DNS 32 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada
DNS 73 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
DNF 64 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 17.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 kopvandewedstrijd
2 Team Protours.no
3 Alberto Contador
4 Team Statiskikk
5 Luxembourg Finest