Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Davos
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 16.Feb 2013, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
2
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
100
2
11
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
80
3
1
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
60
4
6
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
50
5
4
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
45
6
12
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
40
7
21
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
36
8
23
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
32
9
3
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
29
10
15
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
26
11
7
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
24
12
10
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
22
13
5
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
20
14
13
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
18
15
24
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
16
16
29
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
15
17
17
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
14
18
18
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
13
19
22
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
12
20
25
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
11
21
8
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
10
22
9
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
9
23
14
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
8
24
26
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
7
25
30
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
6
26
19
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
5
27
20
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
4
28
27
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
3
29
28
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
2
30
16
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
1
31
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
32
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
33
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
34
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
35
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
36
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
37
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
38
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
39
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
40
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
41
-
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
42
-
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
43
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
44
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
45
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
46
-
Widmer
Philip
1983
Canada
47
-
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
48
-
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
49
-
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
50
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
51
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
52
-
Blackhorse Von Jess
Dakota
1986
USA
53
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
54
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
55
-
Metz
Lennart
1993
Germany
56
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
57
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
58
-
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
59
-
Schaad
Fabian
1992
Switzerland
60
-
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
61
-
Inniger
Mathias
1988
Switzerland
62
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
63
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
64
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
65
-
Van Der Ploeg
Mark
1985
Australia
66
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
67
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
68
-
Shvidkiy
Oleksiy
1986
Ukraine
69
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
70
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
71
-
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
72
-
Khelifi
Mehdhi-Selim
1992
Algeria
DNS
-
Nishikawa
Graham
1983
Canada